Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Ladies Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. LD Garage Louis XVI France 6 1259 1259 209,83 455
2. LD ThyssenKrupp Germany 6 1257 1257 209,50 442
3. LD PSHP Finland 6 1199 1199 199,83 415
4. LD TKD Quelle Germany 6 1164 1164 194,00 395
5. LD Greenhorn 72 Germany 6 1137 1137 189,50 418
6. LD Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland 6 1078 1078 179,67 424
7. LD Education Nationale Pays De La Loire France 6 1063 1063 177,17 368
8. LD Kangasalan Kaupunki Finland 6 974 974 162,33 370
9. LD Civil Service Midlands United Kingdom 6 939 939 156,50 352
10. LD TPG/Vifor Switzerland 6 809 809 134,83 285
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. LD Garage Louis XVI 30.5 455
2. LD ThyssenKrupp 30.5 442
3. LD Hauteville sports 1 30.5 424
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. LD Garage Louis XVI 30.5 1259
2. LD ThyssenKrupp 30.5 1257
3. LD PSHP 30.5 1199
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels
Sija Nimi S 1 S 2 S 3 Yhteensä Puhdas High
1. Nicole Fischer 235 203 239 677 677 239
2. Fanny Goullencourt 256 217 204 677 677 256
3. Petra Richter 192 195 243 630 630 243
4. Kristiina Korhonen 224 212 194 630 630 224
5. Vanessa Weiss 174 218 202 594 594 218
6. Christelle Gascard 199 202 181 582 582 202
7. Anette Fineiss 172 205 203 580 580 205
8. Juliana Hardtke 203 174 193 570 570 203
9. Anna-Maija Nylund 157 203 209 569 569 209
10. Ivana Louvrier 235 175 158 568 568 235
11. Christine Richard 185 190 182 557 557 190
12. Carmen Barbezat 189 142 179 510 510 189
13. Jaqueline Brombosch 148 184 175 507 507 184
14. Amandine Richard 161 159 186 506 506 186
15. Pirjo Palmu-Heinänen 162 169 164 495 495 169
16. Sandie Wilkin 157 145 192 494 494 192
17. Kirsi Helminen 120 201 158 479 479 201
18. Sylviane Schrag 188 136 136 460 460 188
19. Mary Hutchins 133 152 160 445 445 160
20. Fabienne Bello 97 136 116 349 349 136
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Fanny Goullencourt 30.5 256
2. Petra Richter 30.5 243
3. Nicole Fischer 30.5 239
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1 Fanny Goullencourt 30.5 677
1 Nicole Fischer 30.5 677
3 Petra Richter 30.5 630
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.