Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Teams Qualifications/Joukkue karsinta
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. TE Snijderbouw Netherlands 12 2739 2739 228,25 977
2. TE SUMO Germany 12 2612 2612 217,67 953
3. TE Santasport Finland Oy Finland 12 2593 2593 216,08 922
4. TE DRV Bund Germany 12 2566 2566 213,83 873
5. TE Technip Italy Rome Italy 12 2546 2546 212,17 888
6. TE RAF Vet Harrier United Kingdom 12 2521 2521 210,08 874
7. TE POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GRUPPO Italy 12 2512 2512 209,33 860
8. TE TKD Quelle 2 Germany 12 2469 2469 205,75 883
9. TE Gruppo Bancario Iccrea Italy 12 2437 2437 203,08 836
10. TE Euroports Rauma Finland 12 2435 2435 202,92 860
11. TE Caverion Suomi Oy Finland 12 2432 2432 202,67 853
12. TE Switch Bowling France 12 2428 2428 202,33 850
13. TE Hauteville sports 2 Switzerland 12 2426 2426 202,17 864
14. TE FA Tempelhof 1 Germany 12 2362 2362 196,83 841
15. TE Taksarit Tampere Suomen Taksiliitto Finland 12 2347 2347 195,58 814
16. TE C.S.L.G. Bordeaux France 12 2344 2344 195,33 834
17. TE TKD Quelle 1 Germany 12 2329 2329 194,08 802
18. TE Figaros 2 Germany 12 2328 2328 194,00 801
19. TE Hauteville sports 1 Switzerland, Germany 12 2315 2315 192,92 855
20. TE Royal Air Force Raptors United Kingdom 12 2311 2311 192,58 813
21. TE Royal Mail United Kingdom 12 2305 2305 192,08 855
22. TE Figaros 3 Germany 12 2303 2303 191,92 804
23. TE Aprotec Switzerland 12 2277 2277 189,75 806
24. TE Oxygene PSA France 12 2269 2269 189,08 821
25. TE Rolex SA Switzerland 12 2267 2267 188,92 828
26. TE Andritz Oy Finland 12 2221 2221 185,08 794
27. TE Transport Publics Genevois Switzerland 12 2167 2167 180,58 735
28. TE Thyssenkrupp Germany 12 2150 2150 179,17 724
29. TE FA Tempelhof 2 Germany 12 2144 2144 178,67 747
30. TE KSV-BM Austria 12 1805 1805 150,42 636
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. TE Snijderbouw 30.5 977
2. TE SUMO 30.5 953
3. TE Santasport Finland Oy 30.5 922
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. TE Snijderbouw 30.5 2739
2. TE SUMO 30.5 2612
3. TE Santasport Finland Oy 30.5 2593
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classement indivduels - Mies
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Daniel Haertel 762
2. Marco de Bruijn 727
3. Stefano Sciascia 709
4. Fabrizio Donini 702
5. Jeffrey van de Wakker 696
6. Patrick Fräderich 691
7. Mika Manner 690
8. Jaakko Polttila 687
9. Toni Viitakangas 681
10. Phil Hulst 675
11. Joao De Oliveira 671
12. Andy Yeomans 669
13. Francesco Lulli 669
14. Michael Tabbert 667
15. Mario Bernardini 664
16. Sami Javanainen 662
17. Tuomas Uusinarkaus 658
18. Daniel Golay 657
19. Tomi Nikula 655
20. Ari Valaranta 651
21. Mika Saarinen 651
22. Brian Marks 650
23. Francesco Sciascia 648
24. David Heckmann 648
25. Stéphane Pellein 646
26. Roland Scheer 645
27. Daniel Schönfeld 645
28. Jens Walkenhorst 643
29. Giuseppe Sciascia 642
30. Klaas Snijder 641
31. Arnaud Meyer 639
32. Ari Virtanen 636
33. Jens Wittke 633
34. Paul Maddock 633
35. Daniele Manco 633
36. Uwe Mehrow 633
37. Jan Appenowitz 632
38. Mark Ernst 632
39. Mark Jenkins 631
40. Olav Mareck 626
41. Eduardo Morales Serrano 625
42. Leslie Keates 622
43. Franck Rosset 622
44. Ettore Fabbri 620
45. Marcel Borsch 619
46. Vincenzo D'Apice 619
47. Sylvain Crouzat 610
48. Helmut Rozek 610
49. Christian Krueger 607
50. Daniel Galvani 601
51. Sebastian Harder 601
52. Ari Uusinarkaus 599
53. Francis Barbezat 599
54. Valerio Serra 599
55. Selwyn Morgan 596
56. Daniel Hardtke 594
57. Kevin Weiss 593
58. Pascal Vergère 592
59. Pietro Martelozzo 591
60. Heiko Schulz 588
61. Ari Hannimäki 588
62. Seppo Vanhala 585
63. Corentin Crouzat 584
64. Ronny Henry 582
65. Stuart Leader 582
66. Kevin Sykes 580
67. Rainer Barthel 580
68. Oliver Klagge 578
69. Stephane Eschbach 576
70. Pedro Rosa 574
71. Luigi Segneri 572
72. Dave Greig 569
73. Pasi Leino 568
74. Erkki Koivuranta 565
75. Richard Meyer 565
76. Bernard Chappuis 563
77. Juha Peltonen 562
78. Jörg Zacharias 562
79. Jean-Marc Boccalari 561
80. Jouni Irri 561
81. Christian Herz 560
82. Michael Husner 560
83. Jürgen Rietz 559
84. Maurizio Gagliardi 559
85. Christian Fargeix 556
86. Christian Bliesner 554
87. Rainer Albrecht 554
88. Andreas Wunsch 552
89. Roger Hurst 548
90. Cedric Le Dû 546
91. Philippe Louvrier 542
92. Domingo Gomez 537
93. Antti Nyyssönen 537
94. Domenico Virgili 532
95. Kari Lehtoranta 531
96. Paul Nelligan 530
97. James Baker 527
98. Eladio D'Apice 527
99. Serge Bourdeau 522
100. Jose Martin 522
101. Regis Rithie 520
102. Theo Pachmann 520
103. Pierre Alain Cardinaux 517
104. Jose Diaz 512
105. Johannes Mumm 512
106. Nunziato Miano 499
107. Josef Steiner 481
108. Juha Salo 450
109. Josef Bochnicek 447
110. Helmut Wagner 440
111. Ernst Holub 437
112. Andreas Ribitzki 403
113. Tommi Markkanen 322
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Classement indivduels - Nainen
Sija Nimi Yhteensä
1. Karina Batti 579
2. Julia Herz 562
3. Terra Barthel 551
4. Anais Crouzat 549
5. Carmelina Giuffrida 547
6. Manuela Palm 538
7. Nina Miara 536
8. Heli Kotakari 189
standings sorted by yhteensä + last g. + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Mies

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Jeffrey van de Wakker 30.5 279
2 Stefano Sciascia 30.5 269
2 Daniel Haertel 30.5 269
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Daniel Haertel 30.5 762
2. Marco de Bruijn 30.5 727
3. Stefano Sciascia 30.5 709
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Karina Batti 30.5 220
2 Carmelina Giuffrida 30.5 213
2 Terra Barthel 30.5 213
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Karina Batti 30.5 579
2. Julia Herz 30.5 562
3. Terra Barthel 30.5 551
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.