Finnish English German Français

Team Standings

Standings Ladies Qualifications
Sija Nimi Maa Sarj Yhteensä Puhdas Ka High
1. LD Snijderbouw Netherlands 6 1206 1206 201,00 422
2. LD Lundén Coaching Finland 6 1195 1195 199,17 435
3. LD T.T. Geometres-Experts France 6 1183 1183 197,17 410
4. LD Danske Bank DK Denmark 6 1181 1181 196,83 458
5. LD Figaros Germany 6 1155 1155 192,50 413
6. LD Oy Bowling Ab 1 Finland 6 1003 1003 167,17 378
7. LD Kirkkonummen Kunta Finland 6 1003 1003 167,17 360
8. LD Fazer Finland 6 985 985 164,17 377
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins.

Team High Games and Series

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. LD Danske Bank DK 31.5 458
2. LD Lundén Coaching 31.5 435
3. LD Snijderbouw 31.5 422
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. LD Snijderbouw 31.5 1206
2. LD Lundén Coaching 31.5 1195
3. LD T.T. Geometres-Experts 31.5 1183
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles Standings

Classemen indviduels
Sija Nimi S 1 S 2 S 3 Yhteensä Puhdas High
1. Reija Lundén 191 258 249 698 698 258
2. Kathleen Beyer 248 216 211 675 675 248
3. Simone Boonstra 248 212 211 671 671 248
4. Pauline Robin 208 218 207 633 633 218
5. Jane Rasmussen 252 194 183 629 629 252
6. Eila Pitkänen 203 188 181 572 572 203
7. Susanne Landgreen 206 137 209 552 552 209
8. Joëlle Robin 182 165 203 550 550 203
9. Ann-Christina Kippo 218 147 178 543 543 218
10. Ery Bink 174 157 204 535 535 204
11. Sanna Rimpeläinen 149 174 194 517 517 194
12. Heidi Manninen 149 177 171 497 497 177
13. Lilli Palermaa 168 134 184 486 486 184
14. Saskia Fieck 165 147 168 480 480 168
15. Tuija Mantere 159 129 154 442 442 159
16. Tuula Vanhala 157 135 139 431 431 157
standings sorted by total scratch+bonus + last game scratch+bns pins + last g. -1.

Singles High Games and Series - Nainen

High Games Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä High
1. Reija Lundén 31.5 258
2. Jane Rasmussen 31.5 252
3 Simone Boonstra 31.5 248
standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Sija Nimi Päivä +Series
1. Reija Lundén 31.5 698
2. Kathleen Beyer 31.5 675
3. Simone Boonstra 31.5 671
standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.