12/19 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 10-YES 12 22.0 2577 1728 144.00 870 2577
2. 06-MIKS 12 18.0 2461 1873 156.08 839 2461
3. 08-SOLID 12 18.0 2428 2182 181.83 862 2428
4. 05-MIKKERS 12 16.0 2417 1964 163.67 863 2417
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 16.0 2402 1829 152.42 835 2402
6. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 14.0 2413 1810 150.83 856 2413
7. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 14.0 2356 1759 146.58 817 2356
8. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 12.0 2431 2083 173.58 825 2431
9. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 12.0 2418 1647 137.25 844 2418
10. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 8.0 2480 2117 176.42 849 2480
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12/19 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BUITENKANT VOET 4 4 4 12 Lane 26 MIKS 6 6 6 18
1 42 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4 1 48 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 0 2
2 48 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 0 0 0 2 76 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6
3 6 Joshua Udink 2 0 0 2 3 56 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 2 4
4 20 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4 4 16 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 VALDIESPARE 2 4 8 14 Lane 28 MIKKERS 8 6 2 16
1 60 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 2 4 1 49 Bart Verberne 2 0 0 2
2 54 Roel Jager 0 0 2 2 2 42 Henk Relouw 2 2 0 4
3 61 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 2 4 3 32 Louis Persijn 0 2 0 2
4 26 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 0 2 4 28 Paul Huetzen 2 0 2 4
Lane 29 SNA EUROPE 4 2 2 8 Lane 30 YES 6 8 8 22
1 41 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0 1 75 Tonny Dingen 2 2 2 6
2 20 Peter Goossens 2 0 2 4 2 71 Sander Verheyen 0 2 0 2
3 32 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0 3 99 Fons Bont de 2 2 2 6
4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2 4 38 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 2 4
Lane 31 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 8 2 12 Lane 32 SOLID 8 2 8 18
1 80 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 0 0 1 20 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6
2 67 Luud Heijnen 2 2 0 4 2 2 Kevin Peeters 0 0 2 2
3 69 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 2 2 4 3 43 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 2 0 0 2
4 41 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 0 2 4 17 Erik Hoek v 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 2 8 14 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 6 8 2 16
1 74 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6 1 42 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0
2 63 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0 2 57 Frances Revell 2 2 2 6
3 34 Mona Husvik 2 0 2 4 3 49 Danny Heida 0 2 0 2
4 28 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2 4 43 Benno Heida 2 2 0 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
14 12/19 8:00 PM 158.27 203.19 228 267 92 301 591 705 12 10 2
13 12/12 8:00 PM 159.23 202.78 278 282 71 259 668 685 8 7 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 10-YES 12/19 870
2. 05-MIKKERS 12/19 863
3. 08-SOLID 12/19 862
4. 09-VALDIESPARE 12/19 856
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 12/19 849
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 10-YES 12/19 2577
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 12/19 2480
3. 06-MIKS 12/19 2461
4. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12/19 2431
5. 08-SOLID 12/19 2428
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 197 200 183 580 193.33
2. Janus Eliens 17795 174 208 190 572 190.67
3. Peter Goossens 1207156 212 178 179 569 189.67
4. Kevin Peeters 1180533 167 171 228 566 188.67
5. Joshua Udink 1263730 200 194 170 564 188.00
6. Paul Huetzen 1035126 219 164 176 559 186.33
7. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 165 192 192 549 183.00
8. Albert Aalberts 983071 170 198 180 548 182.67
9. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 202 175 166 543 181.00
10. Theo Lenssen 100889 178 180 181 539 179.67
11. Erik Hoek v 575372 203 155 181 539 179.67
12. Henk Relouw 1247913 175 205 143 523 174.33
13. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 170 163 179 512 170.67
14. Henry Heijmans 918024 140 154 206 500 166.67
15. Piet Meulensteen 707074 189 115 180 484 161.33
16. Louis Persijn 17035 149 155 172 476 158.67
17. Danny Heida 1296302 151 177 148 476 158.67
18. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 153 160 145 458 152.67
19. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 132 170 152 454 151.33
20. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 136 129 167 432 144.00
21. Benno Heida 1056972 149 142 141 432 144.00
22. Roel Jager 1029428 107 158 163 428 142.67
23. Theo Gijzen 17612 138 145 137 420 140.00
24. Sander Verheyen 1326627 120 176 123 419 139.67
25. Bart Verberne 18627 169 120 117 406 135.33
26. Jean Spreksel 417181 127 137 140 404 134.67
27. Luud Heijnen 551325 137 122 139 398 132.67
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 136 137 107 380 126.67
29. Fons Bont de 1327291 125 114 126 365 121.67
30. Frans Lenders 242306 111 134 112 357 119.00
31. Tonny Dingen 1294547 114 112 127 353 117.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 206 174 211 591 197.00
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 173 156 193 522 174.00
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 179 145 181 505 168.33
4. Frances Revell 1105930 153 180 168 501 167.00
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 142 154 198 494 164.67
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 137 157 143 437 145.67
7. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 141 134 154 429 143.00
8. Ria Antwerpen 734039 125 123 159 407 135.67
9. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 92 111 98 301 100.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1 Paul Huetzen 12/19 247
1 Henk Relouw 12/19 247
1 Sander Verheyen 12/19 247
4. Piet Meulensteen 12/19 237
5 Bas Bruijn de 12/19 234
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Bas Bruijn de 12/19 675
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 12/19 664
3. Fons Bont de 12/19 662
4. Henk Relouw 12/19 649
5. Paul Huetzen 12/19 643
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kevin Peeters 12/19 228
2. Paul Huetzen 12/19 219
3. Peter Goossens 12/19 212
4. Janus Eliens 12/19 208
5. Henry Heijmans 12/19 206
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 12/19 580
2. Janus Eliens 12/19 572
3. Peter Goossens 12/19 569
4. Kevin Peeters 12/19 566
5. Joshua Udink 12/19 564
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/19 267
2. Nicole Wijnen 12/19 249
3. Frances Revell 12/19 237
4. Mona Husvik 12/19 227
5. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 12/19 224
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/19 705
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/19 701
3. Frances Revell 12/19 672
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 12/19 634
5. Mona Husvik 12/19 624
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/19 211
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/19 198
3. Mona Husvik 12/19 193
4. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 12/19 181
5. Frances Revell 12/19 180
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/19 591
2. Mona Husvik 12/19 522
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 12/19 505
4. Frances Revell 12/19 501
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/19 494
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.