10/10 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 24.0 2523 2085 173.75 846 2523
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 20.0 2548 2227 185.58 875 2548
3. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 20.0 2409 1884 157.00 820 2409
4. 08-SOLID 12 19.0 2551 2320 193.33 870 2551
5. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 18.0 2506 1777 148.08 869 2506
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 12.0 2438 1865 155.42 856 2438
7. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 11.0 2519 2036 169.67 888 2519
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 10.0 2330 1733 144.42 807 2330
9. 10-YES 12 10.0 2295 1323 110.25 780 2295
10. 06-MIKS 12 6.0 2411 1823 151.92 821 2411
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/10 8:00 pm

Lane 25 YES 2 6 2 10 Lane 26 SNA EUROPE 8 4 8 20
1 75 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4 1 42 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2
2 68 Sander Verheyen 0 2 2 4 2 1 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
3 99 Fons Bont de 0 2 0 2 3 29 Theo Lenssen 2 0 2 4
4 82 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0 4 35 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6
Lane 27 MIKS 2 4 0 6 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 8 6 10 24
1 64 Yolanda Heusschen 0 0 0 0 1 36 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 2 6
2 77 Jean Spreksel 0 2 0 2 2 40 Toine Megens 2 0 2 4
3 45 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 0 4 3 10 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 2 2
4 10 Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0 4 60 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 SOLID 8 4 7 19 Lane 30 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 6 3 11
1 25 Janus Eliens 0 0 2 2 1 50 Edwin Munne 2 2 0 4
2 25 Eric Glabbeek v 2 2 2 6 2 36 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 0 0
3 3 Huub Schaijk v 2 2 1 5 3 35 John Molders 0 0 1 1
4 24 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2 4 40 Hennie Rijpert 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS 2 6 2 10 Lane 32 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 4 8 20
1 49 Theo Gijzen 0 0 2 2 1 76 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4
2 54 Frances Revell 0 0 0 0 2 72 Hans Rooij v 2 2 2 6
3 52 Danny Heida 0 2 0 2 3 16 Mona Husvik 2 0 2 4
4 44 Bart Verberne 2 2 0 4 4 11 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 MIKKERS 4 4 4 12 Lane 34 VALDIESPARE 6 6 6 18
1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 0 2 2 1 57 Helma Geus de 2 2 0 4
2 33 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6 2 65 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 0 0
3 31 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4 3 52 Roel Jager 0 0 2 2
4 28 Henk Relouw 0 0 0 0 4 69 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.59 204.44 279 309 53 130 723 804 370 338 32
05 10/10 8:00 PM 158.94 204.42 264 299 76 262 648 753 16 14 2
04 10/3 8:00 PM 159.12 207.37 267 274 81 278 683 746 15 12 3

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 10/10 888
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 10/10 875
3. 08-SOLID 10/10 870
4. 09-VALDIESPARE 10/10 869
5. 05-MIKKERS 10/10 856
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 08-SOLID 10/10 2551
2. 07-SNA EUROPE 10/10 2548
3. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 10/10 2523
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 10/10 2519
5. 09-VALDIESPARE 10/10 2506
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 209 264 175 648 216.00
2. Janus Eliens 17795 204 178 234 616 205.33
3. Huub Schaijk v 505579 194 232 186 612 204.00
4. Paul Huetzen 1035126 226 208 173 607 202.33
5. Edwin Munne 1252518 182 189 201 572 190.67
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 201 202 162 565 188.33
7. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 176 163 221 560 186.67
8. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 184 191 181 556 185.33
9. Louis Persijn 17035 192 201 163 556 185.33
10. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 160 184 192 536 178.67
11. Theo Lenssen 100889 191 161 180 532 177.33
12. Piet Meulensteen 707074 199 157 170 526 175.33
13. Albert Aalberts 983071 171 157 190 518 172.67
14. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 170 202 140 512 170.67
15. Toine Megens 1164805 178 140 189 507 169.00
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 138 200 169 507 169.00
17. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 176 186 144 506 168.67
18. Roel Jager 1029428 155 155 195 505 168.33
19. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 146 171 166 483 161.00
20. Henry Heijmans 918024 147 155 180 482 160.67
21. John Molders 1185799 153 167 154 474 158.00
22. Danny Heida 1296302 153 184 136 473 157.67
23. Theo Gijzen 17612 130 156 159 445 148.33
24. Hans Rooij v 404306 147 146 148 441 147.00
25. Jean Spreksel 417181 131 158 128 417 139.00
26. Henk Relouw 1247913 125 131 160 416 138.67
27. Bart Verberne 18627 140 129 130 399 133.00
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 132 140 114 386 128.67
29. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 158 127 99 384 128.00
30. Tonny Dingen 1294547 131 125 121 377 125.67
31. Sander Verheyen 1326627 81 139 133 353 117.67
32. Fons Bont de 1327291 116 107 108 331 110.33
33. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 122 76 88 286 95.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Mona Husvik 1216058 191 181 203 575 191.67
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 137 141 204 482 160.67
3. Helma Geus de 1015001 165 176 116 457 152.33
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 148 119 164 431 143.67
5. Frances Revell 1105930 130 139 147 416 138.67
6. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 124 137 101 362 120.67
7. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 87 81 94 262 87.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/10 299
2. Janus Eliens 10/10 259
3. Paul Huetzen 10/10 257
4. Edwin Munne 10/10 251
5. Roel Jager 10/10 247
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/10 753
2. Edwin Munne 10/10 722
3. Paul Huetzen 10/10 700
4. Janus Eliens 10/10 691
5. Jacco Oosterwijk 10/10 686
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/10 264
2. Janus Eliens 10/10 234
3. Huub Schaijk v 10/10 232
4. Paul Huetzen 10/10 226
5. Ronnie Lenting 10/10 221
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/10 648
2. Janus Eliens 10/10 616
3. Huub Schaijk v 10/10 612
4. Paul Huetzen 10/10 607
5. Edwin Munne 10/10 572
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Tonnie Lenssen 10/10 246
2 Helma Geus de 10/10 233
2 Ria Antwerpen 10/10 233
4. Mona Husvik 10/10 219
5 Frances Revell 10/10 201
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Ria Antwerpen 10/10 638
2. Helma Geus de 10/10 628
3. Mona Husvik 10/10 623
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/10 608
5. Frances Revell 10/10 578
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 10/10 204
2. Mona Husvik 10/10 203
3. Helma Geus de 10/10 176
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/10 164
5. Frances Revell 10/10 147
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Mona Husvik 10/10 575
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/10 482
3. Helma Geus de 10/10 457
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/10 431
5. Frances Revell 10/10 416
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.