Standings After 5 Weeks
jeugdleague 2019 2020

Organizing Body Eindhovense Bowling Vereniging
Competition Official Gert van Spelde
Day of Play Wednesday Hour 6:30 PM
Web Site Caption jeugdleague 2019 2020
Frequency 30 Competition Type Sport
Weeks Played 5
Next Date to Play 10/23 6:30 PM

Competition Official Gert van Spelde
E-mail gwavanspelde@on.nl
Phone 0651904886

Main Standings

Standing jeugdleague 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Games Avg. 200 Games
1. Angelina Salari 1288474 56 137 153 178 181 2245 15 149.67 0.0
2. Niek Senders 1321382 59 160 163 120 163 1758 12 146.50 0.0
3. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 85 101 111 114 146 683 6 113.83 0.0
4. Aurora vd Houwen 85 142 110 118 142 1358 12 113.17 0.0
5. Niels Moone 1303465 86 117 109 115 138 1012 9 112.44 0.0
6. Mees Lahaye 1330691 96 100 101 107 122 1487 15 99.13 0.0
7. Niels Gloudemans 115 22 30 60 71 735 15 49.00 0.0
8. Jade van Stijn 115 21 39 52 62 543 15 36.20 0.0
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Angelina Salari 10/2 181
2. Niek Senders 10/2 163
3. Esmeralda Buenen 9/11 146
4. Aurora vd Houwen 10/2 142
5. Niels Moone 9/11 138
6. Mees Lahaye 9/25 122
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/25 71
8. Jade van Stijn 10/2 62
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Angelina Salari 9/25 513
2. Niek Senders 9/11 457
3. Aurora vd Houwen 10/2 370
4. Niels Moone 9/11 361
5. Esmeralda Buenen 9/11 357
6. Mees Lahaye 9/18 310
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/25 187
8. Jade van Stijn 10/2 144
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

Teams Standings

Standing jeugdleague 2019 2020
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg. Total Hdp Avg. Points
1. 04-Team 04 45 4110 91.33 5661 125.80 101.0
2. 01-Team 01 45 4075 90.56 5365 119.22 86.0
3. 02-Team 02 45 3379 75.09 4960 110.22 57.0
4. 03-Team 03 45 1443 32.07 3168 70.40 23.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 04-Team 04 10/2 310
2. 01-Team 01 9/11 306
3. 02-Team 02 9/18 248
4. 03-Team 03 9/25 128
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 04-Team 04 9/25 880
2. 01-Team 01 9/11 851
3. 02-Team 02 9/18 703
4. 03-Team 03 9/25 323
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

Singles Standings - Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Games Avg. 200 Games Points
1. Angelina Salari 1288474 56 137 153 178 181 2245 15 149.67 0.0 36.0
2. Mees Lahaye 1330691 96 100 101 107 122 1487 15 99.13 0.0 29.0
3. Niek Senders 1321382 59 160 163 120 163 1758 12 146.50 0.0 29.0
4. Aurora vd Houwen 85 142 110 118 142 1358 12 113.17 0.0 28.0
5. Niels Moone 1303465 86 117 109 115 138 1012 9 112.44 0.0 22.0
6. Jade van Stijn 115 21 39 52 62 543 15 36.20 0.0 12.0
7. Niels Gloudemans 115 22 30 60 71 735 15 49.00 0.0 11.0
8. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 85 101 111 114 146 683 6 113.83 0.0 10.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg. Total Hdp Avg. Points
1. 04-Team 04 45 4110 91.33 5661 125.80 101.0
2. 01-Team 01 45 4075 90.56 5365 119.22 86.0
3. 02-Team 02 45 3379 75.09 4960 110.22 57.0
4. 03-Team 03 45 1443 32.07 3168 70.40 23.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.