Standings After 2 Weeks
jeugdleague 2019 2020

Organizing Body Eindhovense Bowling Vereniging
Competition Official Gert van Spelde
Day of Play Wednesday Hour 6:30 PM
Web Site Caption jeugdleague 2019 2020
Frequency 30 Competition Type Sport
Weeks Played 2
Next Date to Play 9/25 6:30 PM

Competition Official Gert van Spelde
E-mail gwavanspelde@on.nl
Phone 0651904886

Main Standings

Standing jeugdleague 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Games Avg. 200 Games
1. Niek Senders 1321382 60 131 145 132 162 865 6 144.17 0.0
2. Angelina Salari 1288474 68 123 161 115 161 808 6 134.67 0.0
3. Niels Moone 1303465 80 88 135 138 138 361 3 120.33 0.0
4. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 80 146 109 102 146 357 3 119.00 0.0
5. Aurora vd Houwen 88 114 87 119 127 654 6 109.00 0.0
6. Mees Lahaye 1330691 98 106 87 117 117 584 6 97.33 0.0
7. Niels Gloudemans 115 62 64 45 64 315 6 52.50 0.0
8. Jade van Stijn 115 13 38 39 39 184 6 30.67 0.0
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Niek Senders 9/11 162
2. Angelina Salari 9/18 161
3. Esmeralda Buenen 9/11 146
4. Niels Moone 9/11 138
5. Aurora vd Houwen 9/11 127
6. Mees Lahaye 9/18 117
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/18 64
8. Jade van Stijn 9/18 39
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Niek Senders 9/11 457
2. Angelina Salari 9/11 409
3. Niels Moone 9/11 361
4. Esmeralda Buenen 9/11 357
5. Aurora vd Houwen 9/11 334
6. Mees Lahaye 9/18 310
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/18 171
8. Jade van Stijn 9/11 94
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

Teams Standings

Standing jeugdleague 2019 2020
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg. Total Hdp Avg. Points
1. 04-Team 04 18 1528 84.89 2218 123.22 38.0
2. 01-Team 01 18 1655 91.94 2162 120.11 37.0
3. 02-Team 02 18 1367 75.94 2021 112.28 25.0
4. 03-Team 03 18 565 31.39 1255 69.72 8.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Team 01 9/11 306
2. 04-Team 04 9/11 279
3. 02-Team 02 9/18 248
4. 03-Team 03 9/18 113
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Team 01 9/11 851
2. 04-Team 04 9/11 776
3. 02-Team 02 9/18 703
4. 03-Team 03 9/18 294
Standing sorted by series total by scratch group.

Singles Standings - Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Games Avg. 200 Games Points
1. Niek Senders 1321382 60 131 145 132 162 865 6 144.17 0.0 14.0
2. Aurora vd Houwen 88 114 87 119 127 654 6 109.00 0.0 13.0
3. Angelina Salari 1288474 68 123 161 115 161 808 6 134.67 0.0 12.0
4. Mees Lahaye 1330691 98 106 87 117 117 584 6 97.33 0.0 11.0
5. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 80 146 109 102 146 357 3 119.00 0.0 7.0
6. Niels Moone 1303465 80 88 135 138 138 361 3 120.33 0.0 7.0
7. Niels Gloudemans 115 62 64 45 64 315 6 52.50 0.0 5.0
8. Jade van Stijn 115 13 38 39 39 184 6 30.67 0.0 3.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Games Scratch Avg. Total Hdp Avg. Points
1. 04-Team 04 18 1528 84.89 2218 123.22 38.0
2. 01-Team 01 18 1655 91.94 2162 120.11 37.0
3. 02-Team 02 18 1367 75.94 2021 112.28 25.0
4. 03-Team 03 18 565 31.39 1255 69.72 8.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.