Speeldag 1
jeugdleague 2019 2020

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Avg. 200 Games Points
1. Aurora vd Houwen 1345133 92 85 122 127 127 334 111.33 0.0 8.0
2. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 88 146 109 102 146 357 119.00 0.0 7.0
3. Niek Senders 1321382 64 162 160 135 162 457 152.33 0.0 7.0
4. Niels Moone 1303465 87 88 135 138 138 361 120.33 0.0 7.0
5. Angelina Salari 1288474 57 137 146 126 146 409 136.33 0.0 4.0
6. Mees Lahaye 1330691 88 63 102 109 109 274 91.33 0.0 3.0
7. Niels Gloudemans 1343106 115 60 41 43 60 144 48.00 0.0 0.0
8. Jade van Stijn 1344439 115 37 38 19 38 94 31.33 0.0 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Niek Senders 9/11 162
2 Angelina Salari 9/11 146
2 Esmeralda Buenen 9/11 146
4. Niels Moone 9/11 138
5. Aurora vd Houwen 9/11 127
6. Mees Lahaye 9/11 109
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/11 60
8. Jade van Stijn 9/11 38
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Niek Senders 9/11 457
2. Angelina Salari 9/11 409
3. Niels Moone 9/11 361
4. Esmeralda Buenen 9/11 357
5. Aurora vd Houwen 9/11 334
6. Mees Lahaye 9/11 274
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/11 144
8. Jade van Stijn 9/11 94
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch Games
1. 01-Team 01 261 306 284 23.0 851 9
2. 04-Team 04 233 279 264 18.0 776 9
3. 02-Team 02 220 222 222 13.0 664 9
4. 03-Team 03 108 90 73 0.0 271 9
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Team 01 9/11 306
2. 04-Team 04 9/11 279
3. 02-Team 02 9/11 222
4. 03-Team 03 9/11 108
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Team 01 9/11 851
2. 04-Team 04 9/11 776
3. 02-Team 02 9/11 664
4. 03-Team 03 9/11 271
Standing sorted by high series.