Speeldag 3
jeugdleague 2019 2020

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Avg. 200 Games Points
1. Angelina Salari 1288474 57 180 158 175 180 513 171.00 0.0 9.0
2. Niek Senders 1321382 64 131 160 159 160 450 150.00 0.0 6.0
3. Aurora vd Houwen 1345133 92 105 120 109 120 334 111.33 0.0 6.0
4. Mees Lahaye 1330691 88 93 122 88 122 303 101.00 0.0 6.0
5. Niels Moone 1303465 87 79 123 108 123 310 103.33 0.0 6.0
6. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 88 101 111 114 114 326 108.67 0.0 3.0
7. Niels Gloudemans 1343106 115 60 56 71 71 187 62.33 0.0 0.0
8. Jade van Stijn 1344439 115 35 22 46 46 103 34.33 0.0 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Angelina Salari 9/25 180
2. Niek Senders 9/25 160
3. Niels Moone 9/25 123
4. Mees Lahaye 9/25 122
5. Aurora vd Houwen 9/25 120
6. Esmeralda Buenen 9/25 114
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/25 71
8. Jade van Stijn 9/25 46
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Angelina Salari 9/25 513
2. Niek Senders 9/25 450
3. Aurora vd Houwen 9/25 334
4. Esmeralda Buenen 9/25 326
5. Niels Moone 9/25 310
6. Mees Lahaye 9/25 303
7. Niels Gloudemans 9/25 187
8. Jade van Stijn 9/25 103
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch Games
1. 04-Team 04 296 289 295 24.0 880 9
2. 01-Team 01 221 294 278 18.0 793 9
3. 02-Team 02 205 244 213 12.0 662 9
4. 03-Team 03 106 89 128 0.0 323 9
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 04-Team 04 9/25 296
2. 01-Team 01 9/25 294
3. 02-Team 02 9/25 244
4. 03-Team 03 9/25 128
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 04-Team 04 9/25 880
2. 01-Team 01 9/25 793
3. 02-Team 02 9/25 662
4. 03-Team 03 9/25 323
Standing sorted by high series.