2/18 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 22.0 2605 2320 193.33 898 2605
2. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 22.0 2453 2180 181.67 860 2453
3. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 17.0 2457 1737 144.75 896 2457
4. 09-MIKS 12 16.0 2458 1768 147.33 857 2458
5. 03-YES 12 16.0 2400 1464 122.00 849 2400
6. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 14.0 2465 1550 129.17 858 2465
7. 10-MIKKERS 12 14.0 2426 1961 163.42 825 2426
8. 01-SOLID 12 13.0 2371 2206 183.83 811 2371
9. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 8.0 2454 1854 154.50 834 2454
10. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8.0 2336 1832 152.67 796 2336
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 2/18 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKS 4 4 8 16 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 6 6 2 14
1 60 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 2 6 1 76 Frank Verhallen 0 0 0 0
2 56 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4 2 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 0 2 2
3 55 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2 3 64 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4
4 59 Jean Spreksel 0 0 2 2 4 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 2 2 8 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 6 8 8 22
1 66 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 0 4 1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 2 2
2 36 John Molders 0 0 2 2 2 40 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 2 0 4
3 30 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 0 0 3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6
4 36 Hennie Rijpert 2 0 0 2 4 - Joshua Udink 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 MIKKERS 6 2 6 14 Lane 30 YES 4 8 4 16
1 50 Bart Verberne 0 2 2 4 1 92 Ineke Riemersma 2 0 0 2
2 45 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2 2 82 Fons Bont de 0 2 2 4
3 32 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2 3 71 Tonny Dingen 2 2 0 4
4 28 Louis Persijn 2 0 0 2 4 67 Sef Dirckx 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 BLAUWE DUIVEL 9 2 6 17 Lane 32 SOLID 1 8 4 13
1 42 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2 1 31 Peter Koops 0 2 2 4
2 75 Frans Lenders 2 0 2 4 2 9 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2
3 71 Ton Bijsterveld 1 2 0 3 3 6 Ronnie Lenting 1 0 2 3
4 52 Hans Rooij van 2 0 2 4 4 9 Giordano Cardenas 0 2 0 2
Lane 33 LUCKY DUCKS 4 2 2 8 Lane 34 SNA EUROPE 6 8 8 22
1 52 Theo Gijzen 0 0 2 2 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4
2 59 Frances Revell 2 2 0 4 2 14 Peter Goossens 0 0 2 2
3 40 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2 3 28 Theo Lenssen 0 2 2 4
4 49 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0 4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 222 210 222 654 218.00
2. Peter Goossens 1207156 189 213 248 650 216.67
3. Joshua Udink 1263730 160 225 247 632 210.67
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 204 179 178 561 187.00
5. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 193 194 172 559 186.33
6. Albert Aalberts 983071 201 179 176 556 185.33
7. Peter Koops 1311778 179 172 204 555 185.00
8. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 197 169 187 553 184.33
9. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 172 189 173 534 178.00
10. Theo Lenssen 100889 196 140 194 530 176.67
11. Henk Relouw 1247913 192 151 149 492 164.00
12. Bart Verberne 18627 124 173 194 491 163.67
13. Paul Huetzen 1035126 137 177 177 491 163.67
14. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 189 139 163 491 163.67
15. Piet Meulensteen 707074 162 148 179 489 163.00
16. Louis Persijn 17035 193 144 150 487 162.33
17. Danny Heida 1296302 195 124 157 476 158.67
18. John Molders 1185799 117 139 203 459 153.00
19. Hans Rooij van 404306 167 143 149 459 153.00
20. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 146 164 145 455 151.67
21. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 140 167 146 453 151.00
22. Benno Heida 1056972 137 141 170 448 149.33
23. Theo Gijzen 17612 137 145 165 447 149.00
24. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 126 147 163 436 145.33
25. Frans Lenders 242306 161 106 141 408 136.00
26. Tonny Dingen 1294547 105 165 113 383 127.67
27. Jean Spreksel 417181 119 105 157 381 127.00
28. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 139 131 109 379 126.33
29. Sef Dirckx 1070444 109 131 137 377 125.67
30. Fons Bont de 1327291 106 137 131 374 124.67
31. Frank Verhallen 1344447 137 112 116 365 121.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 164 183 139 486 162.00
2. Frances Revell 1105930 147 194 142 483 161.00
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 181 158 126 465 155.00
4. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 168 156 135 459 153.00
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 159 146 147 452 150.67
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 141 161 144 446 148.67
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 151 136 133 420 140.00
8. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 127 104 99 330 110.00
9. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 97 106 103 306 102.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Peter Goossens 2/18 262
2. Joshua Udink 2/18 247
3. Bart Verberne 2/18 244
4. John Molders 2/18 239
5. Henk Relouw 2/18 237
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Peter Goossens 2/18 692
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 2/18 678
3. Piet Meulensteen 2/18 654
4. Bas Bruijn de 2/18 649
5. Peter Koops 2/18 648
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Peter Goossens 2/18 248
2. Joshua Udink 2/18 247
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 2/18 222
4 Ronnie Lenting 2/18 204
4 Peter Koops 2/18 204
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 2/18 654
2. Peter Goossens 2/18 650
3. Joshua Udink 2/18 632
4. Ronnie Lenting 2/18 561
5. Eric Glabbeek van 2/18 559
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Frances Revell 2/18 253
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/18 247
3. Alice Glabbeek van 2/18 232
4. Tonnie Lenssen 2/18 228
5 Ineke Riemersma 2/18 219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/18 663
2. Frances Revell 2/18 660
3. Alice Glabbeek van 2/18 651
4. Tomoko Aalberts 2/18 632
5. Tonnie Lenssen 2/18 621
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Frances Revell 2/18 194
2. Tonnie Lenssen 2/18 183
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/18 181
4. Alice Glabbeek van 2/18 168
5. Jeanne Spreksel 2/18 161
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tonnie Lenssen 2/18 486
2. Frances Revell 2/18 483
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2/18 465
4. Alice Glabbeek van 2/18 459
5. Tomoko Aalberts 2/18 452
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.