11/19 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 24.0 2545 2047 170.58 852 2545
2. 01-SOLID 12 18.0 2633 2414 201.17 896 2633
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2470 2194 182.83 910 2470
4. 10-MIKKERS 12 16.0 2589 2190 182.50 896 2589
5. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 16.0 2481 1713 142.75 863 2481
6. 09-MIKS 12 14.0 2497 2227 185.58 857 2497
7. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 14.0 2437 1645 137.08 833 2437
8. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 12.0 2414 2081 173.42 826 2414
9. 03-YES 12 12.0 2413 1636 136.33 858 2413
10. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 6.0 2410 1819 151.58 875 2410
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/19 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BUITENKANT VOET 4 4 4 12 Lane 26 SOLID 6 6 6 18
1 37 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2 1 16 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4
2 46 Toine Megens 0 2 0 2 2 36 Peter Koops 2 0 2 4
3 19 Eric Glabbeek van 0 2 2 4 3 12 Huub Schaijk van 2 0 0 2
4 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 2 4 4 9 Giordano Cardenas 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 LUCKY DUCKS 0 2 4 6 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 10 8 6 24
1 55 Theo Gijzen 0 0 2 2 1 40 Edwin Munne 2 2 0 4
2 60 Frances Revell 0 0 0 0 2 25 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 2 2 6
3 40 Danny Heida 0 2 0 2 3 60 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 2 4
4 42 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0 4 41 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 YES 0 4 8 12 Lane 30 SNA EUROPE 10 6 2 18
1 90 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 0 2
2 82 Fons Bont de 0 0 2 2 2 13 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4
3 54 Sander Verheyen 0 2 2 4 3 29 Theo Lenssen 2 0 0 2
4 33 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0 4 5 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 2 8 14 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 6 8 2 16
1 74 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 2 4 1 75 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 0 2
2 71 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0 2 51 Roel Jager 2 2 2 6
3 63 Rico van Mil 0 0 2 2 3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4
4 56 Hans Rooij van 2 2 2 6 4 65 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0
Lane 33 MIKS 4 8 2 14 Lane 34 MIKKERS 6 2 8 16
1 53 Tomoko Aalberts 2 0 2 4 1 49 Henk Relouw 0 2 0 2
2 37 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 0 2 2 30 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4
3 - Dennis Claas 2 2 0 4 3 27 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2
4 - Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2 4 27 Gerard Willemsen 2 0 2 4

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 220 267 222 709 236.33
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 248 205 231 684 228.00
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 245 213 204 662 220.67
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 222 185 223 630 210.00
5. Louis Persijn 17035 209 205 198 612 204.00
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 215 204 166 585 195.00
7. Peter Koops 1311778 200 158 219 577 192.33
8. Paul Huetzen 1035126 171 174 225 570 190.00
9. Janus Eliens 17795 169 191 209 569 189.67
10. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 178 222 165 565 188.33
11. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 199 189 176 564 188.00
12. Huub Schaijk van 505579 234 176 149 559 186.33
13. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 174 183 194 551 183.67
14. Albert Aalberts 983071 166 213 167 546 182.00
15. Gerard Willemsen 858625 181 155 199 535 178.33
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 171 160 195 526 175.33
17. Edwin Munne 1252518 184 193 146 523 174.33
18. Theo Lenssen 100889 202 160 152 514 171.33
19. Theo Gijzen 17612 148 157 183 488 162.67
20. Benno Heida 1056972 158 134 190 482 160.67
21. Danny Heida 1296302 147 166 165 478 159.33
22. Hans Rooij van 404306 173 159 146 478 159.33
23. Sander Verheyen 1326627 170 146 159 475 158.33
24. Henk Relouw 1247913 156 176 141 473 157.67
25. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 161 162 146 469 156.33
26. Roel Jager 1029428 161 152 146 459 153.00
27. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 156 138 148 442 147.33
28. Toine Megens 1164805 133 155 130 418 139.33
29. Rico van Mil 1340352 120 127 154 401 133.67
30. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 133 153 113 399 133.00
31. Fons Bont de 1327291 115 106 107 328 109.33
32. Frans Lenders 242306 104 99 121 324 108.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 214 165 146 525 175.00
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 157 144 146 447 149.00
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 156 158 119 433 144.33
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 161 127 144 432 144.00
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 146 148 134 428 142.67
6. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 126 154 147 427 142.33
7. Frances Revell 1105930 115 116 140 371 123.67
8. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 100 114 94 308 102.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giordano Cardenas 11/19 276
2. Nardo Vollebeek 11/19 259
3. Peter Koops 11/19 255
4. Paul Huetzen 11/19 252
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/19 250
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giordano Cardenas 11/19 736
2. Louis Persijn 11/19 702
3. Peter Koops 11/19 685
4. Dennis Claas 11/19 684
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/19 677
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giordano Cardenas 11/19 267
2. Dennis Claas 11/19 248
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/19 245
4. Huub Schaijk van 11/19 234
5. Paul Huetzen 11/19 225
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Giordano Cardenas 11/19 709
2. Dennis Claas 11/19 684
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/19 662
4. Ronnie Lenting 11/19 630
5. Louis Persijn 11/19 612
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/19 247
2. Alice Glabbeek van 11/19 219
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/19 217
4. Tomoko Aalberts 11/19 214
5. Ria Antwerpen 11/19 213
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/19 627
2. Nicole Wijnen 11/19 624
3. Ria Antwerpen 11/19 623
4. Alice Glabbeek van 11/19 622
5. Tomoko Aalberts 11/19 591
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/19 214
2. Tomoko Aalberts 11/19 161
3. Tonnie Lenssen 11/19 158
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/19 157
5. Alice Glabbeek van 11/19 154
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/19 525
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/19 447
3. Tonnie Lenssen 11/19 433
4. Tomoko Aalberts 11/19 432
5. Ria Antwerpen 11/19 428
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.