10/29 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09-MIKS 12 21.0 2355 1857 154.75 788 2355
2. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 20.0 2536 1966 163.83 883 2536
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 19.0 2515 2239 186.58 927 2515
4. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 18.0 2522 2033 169.42 903 2522
5. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 17.0 2511 1965 163.75 878 2511
6. 01-SOLID 12 13.0 2398 2218 184.83 821 2398
7. 03-YES 12 12.0 2382 1704 142.00 830 2382
8. 10-MIKKERS 12 11.0 2397 1884 157.00 849 2397
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 10.0 2388 1599 133.25 844 2388
10. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 9.0 2322 2016 168.00 788 2322
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/29 8:00 pm

Lane 25 YES 8 0 4 12 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 10 6 18
1 66 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0 1 46 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6
2 74 Sef Dirckx 2 0 2 4 2 63 Rico van Mil 0 2 0 2
3 50 Sander Verheyen 2 0 0 2 3 36 Henry Heijmans 0 2 2 4
4 36 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 2 4 4 18 Rob Penders 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 6 3 17 Lane 28 SOLID 2 4 7 13
1 37 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0 1 21 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6
2 36 John Molders 2 2 0 4 2 33 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 2 2
3 64 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 2 4 3 5 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 0 2
4 45 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 1 5 4 1 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 1 1
Lane 29 BUITENKANT VOET 2 4 3 9 Lane 30 MIKS 8 6 7 21
1 40 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4 1 53 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 0 2
2 41 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 2 0 2 2 - Albert Aalberts 2 0 2 4
3 14 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2 3 59 Jean Spreksel 0 2 2 4
4 7 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 0 0 4 54 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 VALDIESPARE 8 0 2 10 Lane 32 LUCKY DUCKS 2 10 8 20
1 73 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 0 2 1 54 Theo Gijzen 0 2 2 4
2 48 Roel Jager 0 0 2 2 2 65 Frances Revell 2 2 0 4
3 81 Frank Verhallen 2 0 0 2 3 39 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4
4 61 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 0 2 4 32 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 4
Lane 33 SNA EUROPE 7 4 8 19 Lane 34 MIKKERS 3 6 2 11
1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 0 4 1 69 Sidney Dijk v 0 0 2 2
2 13 Peter Goossens 2 0 2 4 2 46 Bart Verberne 0 2 0 2
3 31 Theo Lenssen 0 0 2 2 3 29 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4
4 3 Edwin Tegenbosch 1 2 2 5 4 27 Paul Huetzen 1 0 0 1

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Peter Goossens 1207156 255 209 176 640 213.33
2. Albert Aalberts 983071 203 193 225 621 207.00
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 215 181 210 606 202.00
4. Janus Eliens 17795 197 181 225 603 201.00
5. Louis Persijn 17035 230 204 138 572 190.67
6. Rob Penders 394483 166 227 171 564 188.00
7. Gerard Willemsen 858625 170 225 162 557 185.67
8. Leo Jansen 19313 148 186 211 545 181.67
9. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 184 170 189 543 181.00
10. Henry Heijmans 918024 180 202 157 539 179.67
11. Theo Lenssen 100889 191 168 179 538 179.33
12. John Molders 1185799 181 225 128 534 178.00
13. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 171 171 183 525 175.00
14. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 181 177 165 523 174.33
15. Danny Heida 1296302 167 169 186 522 174.00
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 191 186 145 522 174.00
17. Huub Schaijk van 505579 149 185 181 515 171.67
18. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 192 142 172 506 168.67
19. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 152 191 162 505 168.33
20. Roel Jager 1029428 162 153 168 483 161.00
21. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 160 151 169 480 160.00
22. Paul Huetzen 1035126 191 141 144 476 158.67
23. Piet Meulensteen 707074 146 168 151 465 155.00
24. Edwin Munne 1252518 160 162 139 461 153.67
25. Bart Verberne 18627 137 179 140 456 152.00
26. Theo Gijzen 17612 143 155 147 445 148.33
27. Sef Dirckx 1070444 154 120 137 411 137.00
28. Rico van Mil 1340352 134 134 139 407 135.67
29. Sander Verheyen 1326627 170 110 121 401 133.67
30. Jean Spreksel 417181 114 146 134 394 131.33
31. Sidney Dijk v 1340441 120 117 143 380 126.67
32. Tonny Dingen 1294547 128 146 106 380 126.67
33. Frank Verhallen 1344447 127 125 123 375 125.00
34. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 137 96 119 352 117.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 152 189 171 512 170.67
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 174 149 132 455 151.67
3. Frances Revell 1105930 159 146 149 454 151.33
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 141 123 184 448 149.33
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 155 116 118 389 129.67
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 152 113 112 377 125.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Peter Goossens 10/29 268
2. John Molders 10/29 261
3. Louis Persijn 10/29 259
4. Gerard Willemsen 10/29 258
5. Janus Eliens 10/29 246
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Peter Goossens 10/29 679
2. Janus Eliens 10/29 666
3. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 10/29 661
4. Louis Persijn 10/29 659
5. Hennie Rijpert 10/29 657
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Peter Goossens 10/29 255
2. Louis Persijn 10/29 230
3. Rob Penders 10/29 227
4 Albert Aalberts 10/29 225
4 John Molders 10/29 225
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Peter Goossens 10/29 640
2. Albert Aalberts 10/29 621
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/29 606
4. Janus Eliens 10/29 603
5. Louis Persijn 10/29 572
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/29 248
2. Nicole Wijnen 10/29 225
3. Frances Revell 10/29 224
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/29 219
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/29 216
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Frances Revell 10/29 649
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/29 640
3. Nicole Wijnen 10/29 620
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/29 590
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/29 572
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/29 189
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/29 184
3. Tonnie Lenssen 10/29 174
4. Frances Revell 10/29 159
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/29 155
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 10/29 512
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/29 455
3. Frances Revell 10/29 454
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/29 448
5. Ria Antwerpen 10/29 389
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.