10/22 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 10-MIKKERS 12 22.0 2546 2081 173.42 868 2546
2. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 20.0 2522 1709 142.42 887 2522
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 20.0 2503 2224 185.33 856 2503
4. 09-MIKS 12 18.0 2580 2061 171.75 920 2580
5. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 15.0 2462 2282 190.17 839 2462
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 15.0 2423 1826 152.17 818 2423
7. 03-YES 12 12.0 2451 1584 132.00 869 2451
8. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 10.0 2496 1884 157.00 843 2496
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 10.0 2369 1874 156.17 841 2369
10. 01-SOLID 12 8.0 2459 2342 195.17 845 2459
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/22 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BUITENKANT VOET 6 6 3 15 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 4 4 7 15
1 41 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2 1 54 Theo Gijzen 0 2 2 4
2 12 Eric Glabbeek van 0 2 0 2 2 62 Frances Revell 2 0 2 4
3 7 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 2 4 3 37 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2
4 - Joshua Udink 2 0 0 2 4 46 Benno Heida 0 2 2 4
Lane 27 SNA EUROPE 6 8 6 20 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 2 4 10
1 40 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0 1 50 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6
2 13 Peter Goossens 0 2 2 4 2 73 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2
3 33 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6 3 62 Rico van Mil 0 0 0 0
4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6 4 19 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 SOLID 2 4 2 8 Lane 30 MIKKERS 8 6 8 22
1 38 Gerard Willemsen 0 0 0 0 1 52 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6
2 - Dennis Claas 2 2 0 4 2 49 Henk Relouw 0 0 2 2
3 1 Huub Schaijk van 0 0 2 2 3 27 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4
4 - Giordano Cardenas 0 0 0 0 4 27 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 MIKS 8 2 8 18 Lane 32 YES 2 8 2 12
1 54 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6 1 87 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0
2 63 Jean Spreksel 2 0 2 4 2 83 Fons Bont de 0 2 0 2
3 56 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2 3 53 Sander Verheyen 2 2 0 4
4 - Albert Aalberts 2 0 0 2 4 66 Tonny Dingen 0 2 2 4
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE 2 10 8 20 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 0 2 10
1 72 Ton Bijsterveld 0 2 2 4 1 34 Edwin Munne 2 0 0 2
2 84 Frank Verhallen 0 2 2 4 2 24 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 0 0 2
3 48 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4 3 65 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 0 2
4 67 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4 4 42 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 204 258 217 679 226.33
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 226 235 217 678 226.00
3. Albert Aalberts 983071 245 182 205 632 210.67
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 247 190 192 629 209.67
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 171 183 259 613 204.33
6. Rob Penders 394483 211 175 201 587 195.67
7. Peter Goossens 1207156 204 190 191 585 195.00
8. Gerard Willemsen 858625 199 193 180 572 190.67
9. Paul Huetzen 1035126 189 212 163 564 188.00
10. Theo Lenssen 100889 193 207 160 560 186.67
11. Bart Verberne 18627 198 181 179 558 186.00
12. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 178 173 197 548 182.67
13. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 217 160 169 546 182.00
14. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 192 203 149 544 181.33
15. Huub Schaijk van 505579 161 182 200 543 181.00
16. Benno Heida 1056972 177 180 181 538 179.33
17. Sander Verheyen 1326627 152 218 130 500 166.67
18. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 144 172 182 498 166.00
19. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 169 169 158 496 165.33
20. Louis Persijn 17035 157 148 181 486 162.00
21. Jean Spreksel 417181 141 151 190 482 160.67
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 135 148 190 473 157.67
23. Piet Meulensteen 707074 139 151 182 472 157.33
24. Danny Heida 1296302 160 139 168 467 155.67
25. Roel Jager 1029428 117 171 178 466 155.33
26. Edwin Munne 1252518 185 154 123 462 154.00
27. Theo Gijzen 17612 132 159 151 442 147.33
28. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 128 135 170 433 144.33
29. Rico van Mil 1340352 121 169 122 412 137.33
30. Frank Verhallen 1344447 156 143 111 410 136.67
31. Tonny Dingen 1294547 125 121 163 409 136.33
32. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 153 123 111 387 129.00
33. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 111 136 135 382 127.33
34. Fons Bont de 1327291 110 144 121 375 125.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 163 142 170 475 158.33
2. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 159 166 126 451 150.33
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 146 152 135 433 144.33
4. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 135 131 135 401 133.67
5. Frances Revell 1105930 145 115 119 379 126.33
6. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 117 97 86 300 100.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sander Verheyen 10/22 271
2. Ronnie Lenting 10/22 266
3. Dennis Claas 10/22 258
4. Jean Spreksel 10/22 253
5. Bart Verberne 10/22 250
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bart Verberne 10/22 714
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/22 699
3. Gerard Willemsen 10/22 686
4. Dennis Claas 10/22 679
5. Benno Heida 10/22 676
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronnie Lenting 10/22 259
2. Dennis Claas 10/22 258
3. Joshua Udink 10/22 247
4. Albert Aalberts 10/22 245
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/22 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 10/22 679
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 10/22 678
3. Albert Aalberts 10/22 632
4. Joshua Udink 10/22 629
5. Ronnie Lenting 10/22 613
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 10/22 233
2. Jeanne Spreksel 10/22 224
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/22 217
4. Frances Revell 10/22 207
5. Ineke Riemersma 10/22 204
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 10/22 652
2. Jeanne Spreksel 10/22 637
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/22 628
4. Frances Revell 10/22 565
5. Ineke Riemersma 10/22 561
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeanne Spreksel 10/22 170
2. Alice Glabbeek van 10/22 166
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/22 152
4. Frances Revell 10/22 145
5. Tonnie Lenssen 10/22 135
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jeanne Spreksel 10/22 475
2. Alice Glabbeek van 10/22 451
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 10/22 433
4. Tonnie Lenssen 10/22 401
5. Frances Revell 10/22 379
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.