9/17 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09-MIKS 12 22.0 2497 1954 162.83 856 2497
2. 03-YES 12 18.0 2545 1711 142.58 900 2545
3. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 17.0 2421 1740 145.00 844 2421
4. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 16.0 2472 2262 188.50 859 2472
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 16.0 2457 1998 166.50 856 2457
6. 01-SOLID 12 14.0 2428 2293 191.08 838 2428
7. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 14.0 2385 1893 157.75 885 2385
8. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 13.0 2339 1511 125.92 829 2339
9. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 12.0 2433 2175 181.25 870 2433
10. 10-MIKKERS 12 8.0 2326 1972 164.33 844 2326
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/17 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SNA EUROPE 8 2 2 12 Lane 26 YES 2 8 8 18
1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 0 2 1 88 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4
2 9 Peter Goossens 2 2 0 4 2 88 Fons Bont de 0 0 2 2
3 26 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0 3 74 Tonny Dingen 2 2 2 6
4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4 4 28 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 0 2
Lane 27 SOLID 4 6 4 14 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 6 4 6 16
1 14 Janus Eliens 0 0 2 2 1 20 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4
2 19 Peter Koops 2 0 0 2 2 40 Toine Megens 0 2 2 4
3 9 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 2 4 3 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 0 0 2
4 3 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 0 4 4 1 Joshua Udink 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 4 2 7 13 Lane 30 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 8 3 17
1 71 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2 1 72 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4
2 77 Frank Verhallen 0 0 1 1 2 60 Frans Lenders 2 2 1 5
3 65 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 3 69 Rico van Mil 2 2 2 6
4 63 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6 4 26 Henry Heijmans 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 MIKKERS 2 2 4 8 Lane 32 MIKS 8 8 6 22
1 42 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 1 60 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4
2 40 Henk Relouw 0 2 2 4 2 60 Jean Spreksel 2 0 0 2
3 21 Louis Persijn 2 0 0 2 3 49 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4
4 15 Paul Huetzen 0 0 0 0 4 12 Albert Aalberts 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 8 4 14 Lane 34 LUCKY DUCKS 8 2 6 16
1 71 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 2 4 1 37 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2
2 32 John Molders 0 2 2 4 2 57 Frances Revell 2 0 0 2
3 31 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 0 2 3 41 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4
4 30 Hennie Rijpert 2 0 0 2 4 18 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 4

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Albert Aalberts 983071 204 215 257 676 225.33
2. Joshua Udink 1263730 211 191 254 656 218.67
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 221 203 202 626 208.67
4. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 215 225 176 616 205.33
5. Huub Schaijk van 505579 204 196 214 614 204.67
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 198 233 155 586 195.33
7. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 202 200 172 574 191.33
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 225 176 168 569 189.67
9. Janus Eliens 17795 180 204 182 566 188.67
10. Leo Jansen 19313 131 206 224 561 187.00
11. Danny Heida 1296302 164 163 205 532 177.33
12. Louis Persijn 17035 210 154 164 528 176.00
13. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 150 195 174 519 173.00
14. Henk Relouw 1247913 145 211 157 513 171.00
15. John Molders 1185799 143 203 162 508 169.33
16. Peter Koops 1311778 180 168 149 497 165.67
17. Paul Huetzen 1035126 137 202 155 494 164.67
18. Theo Lenssen 100889 136 180 168 484 161.33
19. Rico van Mil 1340352 151 140 182 473 157.67
20. Theo Gijzen 17612 156 168 140 464 154.67
21. Toine Megens 1164805 151 170 142 463 154.33
22. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 142 172 146 460 153.33
23. Henry Heijmans 918024 130 171 151 452 150.67
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 136 158 155 449 149.67
25. Jean Spreksel 417181 162 157 126 445 148.33
26. Bart Verberne 18627 134 159 144 437 145.67
27. Frans Lenders 242306 138 148 142 428 142.67
28. Fons Bont de 1327291 117 153 142 412 137.33
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 137 145 130 412 137.33
30. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 118 158 111 387 129.00
31. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 118 108 142 368 122.67
32. Frank Verhallen 1344447 105 99 125 329 109.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 170 186 171 527 175.67
2. Ria Antwerpen 734039 156 158 169 483 161.00
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 171 168 140 479 159.67
4. Frances Revell 1105930 141 166 134 441 147.00
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 118 151 137 406 135.33
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 128 145 111 384 128.00
7. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 96 138 126 360 120.00
8. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 141 73 117 331 110.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/17 269
2. Joshua Udink 9/17 255
3 Henk Relouw 9/17 251
3 Rico van Mil 9/17 251
5. Danny Heida 9/17 246
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Albert Aalberts 9/17 712
2. Rico van Mil 9/17 680
3. Fons Bont de 9/17 676
4. Joshua Udink 9/17 659
5. Danny Heida 9/17 655
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Albert Aalberts 9/17 257
2. Joshua Udink 9/17 254
3. Peter Goossens 9/17 233
4 Giordano Cardenas 9/17 225
4 Ronnie Lenting 9/17 225
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Albert Aalberts 9/17 676
2. Joshua Udink 9/17 656
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 9/17 626
4. Giordano Cardenas 9/17 616
5. Huub Schaijk van 9/17 614
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 232
2. Ineke Riemersma 9/17 226
3. Frances Revell 9/17 223
4. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/17 222
5 Tonnie Lenssen 9/17 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 672
2. Ineke Riemersma 9/17 624
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/17 619
4. Frances Revell 9/17 612
5. Nicole Wijnen 9/17 611
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/17 186
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/17 171
3. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 169
4. Frances Revell 9/17 166
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/17 151
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/17 527
2. Ria Antwerpen 9/17 483
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/17 479
4. Frances Revell 9/17 441
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/17 406
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.