Qualifications
COUPE DU MONDE QubicaAMF 2016

Classements individuels

Qualifications hommes
Pos. Nom Total
1. BARTAIRE Mike 1829
2. LEROUX Richard 1814
3. MOUVEROUX Gaëtan 1777
4. SERMAND Julien 1743
5. VILLIER Jérémy 1701
6. GERARD Nicolas 1664
7. LANOS Thibaut 1659
8. CROUX Aurélien 1659
9. CROUZAT Sylvain 1655
10. HACHIN Christophe 1633
11. SAULNIER Valentin 1625
12. BADOS Vivien 1601
13. PAQUEREAU Antoine 1587
14. MORENO Romain 1581
15. SAINT MARC Gildas 1555
16. CHAUVEAU Eric 1549
17. PAUGNAT Jean-pierre 1546
18. RENAUDINEAU Eric 1522
19. LEFEVRE Jonathan 1521
20. HOUCHARD Gilbert 1512
21. LEGRAS Jérôme 1489
22. NOURY Michel 1487
23. LESUEUR Arnaud 1481
24. CONFOLANT Benoit 1478
25. BILLAUT Yoni 1477
26. CANTREL Yann 1476
27. RICHTER Franck 1454
28. MEUNIER Jean-claude 1436
29. GLEIZES Nicolas 1433
30. SCHEUER Laurent 1422
31. VILAYSACK Eric 1421
32. DUGUE Vincent 1419
33. ANTHOR Cédric 1415
34. DAUBIAN Christophe 1414
35. LANOE Nicolas 1414
36. DUBUIS Daniel 1414
37. MUNIER Thomas 1411
38. DEUX Thierry 1407
39. FIALON Maximilien 1399
40. BORIE Quentin 1398
41. PESSIDOUS Pascal 1397
42. PERRIERE Jean-christophe 1393
43. CHENAYER Christian 1383
44. LEGLISE Sylvain 1382
45. DUBOZ Alain 1381
46. CABROL Manuel 1371
47. PLANNIER Pierre 1370
48. THOUMIEUX Alain 1361
49. PERRET Christian 1358
50. CONCORD Jean-pierre 1358
51. MIONI Jean-claude 1350
52. FRONTEZAK Antoine 1326
53. RUISSEL Didier 1324
54. SUDRIAL Patrick 1321
55. BRIANCOURT Alain 1317
56. CHENNI Joseph 1291
57. LARCHEVEQUE Thibault 1286
58. FERET Bruno 1278
59. DUJARDIN Eric 1272
60. BENET Nicolas 1267
61. DELAROCHE Dominique 1225
62. BONAT Christian 1195
63. MOINET Jean-claude 1074
Classement trié par total puis der. p. puis der. p.-1.

Qualifications dames
Pos. Nom Total
1. CELIE Lauriane 1676
2. JACQUES Amandine 1635
3. FIEVET Laurence 1619
4. GORON Solène 1536
5. BARTAIRE Wendy 1516
6. LOPES D'ANDRADE Alexandra 1441
7. GORON Cécilia 1426
8. FRANCOIS Isabelle 1394
9. QUONIAM Elodie 1378
10. CARLIER Marie-charlotte 1360
11. JACQUES Pépita 1346
12. BORDINAT Stéphanie 1337
13. RICHARD Christine 1318
14. ESSOUFFI Sarah 1310
15. RICHARD Amandine 1295
16. ADAM Carole 1282
17. GRAU Mireille 1281
18. PLOMION Babeth 1269
19. BIGEAU Christine 1254
20. FLEURY Stéphanie 1254
21. BRISSAUD Marie laure 1240
22. BRANCOURT Marie-annick 1223
23. GUILLOU Muriel 1214
24. BOITEUX Nathalie 1210
25. MASSE Florence 1171
26. JANOT Nathalie 1169
27. LEVANT Virginie 1166
28. LAURADOUX Guylaine 1160
29. CARILLON Sandrine 1131
30. SAILLARD Isabel 1104
31. BRIANCOURT Danièle 1056
Classement trié par total puis der. p. puis der. p.-1.