Standings
International Open City of Torrevieja

Singles Standings - Step 3

Step 3
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 Total Games Scratch Bonus
1. Maggi Mats BEL 268 214 215 247 226 227 224 4289 18 4169 120
2. Fridegotto Massimiliano VEN 227 225 290 177 247 228 247 4183 18 4033 150
3. Moreno Orzaez Javier ESP 205 157 173 204 268 226 236 3991 18 3901 90
4. Van Meerbergen Bram BEL 190 200 279 222 213 187 188 3972 18 3822 150
5. Putkisto Teemu FIN 205 195 173 191 179 233 172 3928 18 3838 90
6. Quereda Lorenzo ESP 176 187 236 203 202 217 208 3874 18 3784 90
7. Rodriguez Suanzes Paco ESP 187 144 258 226 225 205 170 3845 18 3755 90
8. Verbruggen Gery BEL 203 162 164 216 184 214 192 3803 18 3743 60
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Singles Standings - Step 2

Standing Step 2
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 Games Total Scratch High G. Diff
1. Maggi Mats Belgium 252 191 215 246 11 2548 2548 252 208
2. Putkisto Teemu Finland 222 199 244 235 11 2490 2490 244 150
3. Moreno Orzaez Javier Spain 267 194 236 156 11 2432 2432 267 92
4. Verbruggen Gery Belgium 229 182 255 206 11 2408 2408 255 68
5. Fridegotto Massimiliano Venezuela 234 237 191 194 11 2392 2392 237 52
6. Quereda Lorenzo Spain 203 174 255 201 11 2355 2355 255 15
7. Van Meerbergen Bram Belgium 211 237 207 192 11 2343 2343 237 3
8. Rodriguez Suanzes Paco Spain 222 179 231 246 11 2340 2340 246 0
9. Piccari Santana Michael Spain 233 245 214 209 11 2335 2335 245 -5
10. Gamazo Barreto Noe Spain 190 191 175 267 11 2312 2312 267 -28
11. Paraschiv Lucian Romania 235 186 214 186 11 2310 2310 235 -30
12. Briceño Luis Spain 207 263 220 177 11 2301 2301 263 -39
13. Merelles Sanchidrián Javier Spain 258 219 218 189 11 2289 2289 258 -51
14. Sørensen Michael Denmark 194 173 159 204 11 2228 2228 204 -112
15. Pajari Olli-Pekka Finland 213 224 166 155 11 2228 2228 224 -112
16. Briceño Jesus Spain 188 195 181 184 11 2181 2181 195 -159
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Singles Standings - Step 1

Standing Step 1
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 Games Total Scratch High G. Diff
1. Maggi Mats Belgium 256 177 258 223 7 1644 1644 258 239
2. Putkisto Teemu Finland 177 270 243 236 7 1590 1590 270 185
3. Moreno Orzaez Javier Spain 258 243 241 190 7 1579 1579 258 174
4. Fridegotto Massimiliano Venezuela 184 248 191 198 7 1536 1536 248 131
5. Verbruggen Gery Belgium 214 195 217 180 7 1536 1536 217 131
6. Quereda Lorenzo Spain 215 178 249 178 7 1522 1522 249 117
7. Sørensen Michael Denmark 246 214 236 190 7 1498 1498 246 93
8. Van Meerbergen Bram Belgium 202 219 262 173 7 1496 1496 262 91
9. Paraschiv Lucian Romania 202 193 189 217 7 1489 1489 217 84
10. Gamazo Barreto Noe Spain 181 233 202 200 7 1489 1489 233 84
11. Pajari Olli-Pekka Finland 170 187 234 206 7 1470 1470 234 65
12. Rodriguez Suanzes Paco Spain 193 172 217 215 7 1462 1462 217 57
13. Briceño Luis Spain 162 193 210 221 7 1434 1434 221 29
14. Piccari Santana Michael Spain 236 226 186 192 7 1434 1434 236 29
15. Briceño Jesus Spain 225 204 160 246 7 1433 1433 246 28
16. Merelles Sanchidrián Javier Spain 184 192 207 190 7 1405 1405 207 0
17. Barron Quin United States 163 182 202 192 7 1378 1378 202 -27
18. Monsen Kjell Roald Norway 198 205 145 213 7 1356 1356 213 -49
19. Ingebrigtsen Lasse Norway 198 136 181 202 7 1344 1344 234 -61
20. Henrik Heinonen Finland 214 169 137 209 7 1339 1339 214 -66
21. Porcel Rafael France 179 185 170 192 7 1338 1338 192 -67
22. Koskinen Jukka Finland 211 158 178 206 7 1331 1331 211 -74
23. Medellín García William Spain 177 172 187 183 7 1322 1322 187 -83
24. Pérez Puche Manuel Spain 165 172 164 226 7 1316 1316 226 -89
25. Pascual Potot Erwin Spain 180 138 193 192 7 1316 1316 193 -89
26. Cervera Cervera Alejandro Spain 184 168 203 156 7 1313 1313 203 -92
27. Martin Castro Manuel Spain 191 180 173 158 7 1272 1272 191 -133
28. Hoang Minh Phong Spain 174 146 168 183 7 1260 1260 183 -145
29. ARDAO VILAGELIU JUAN JOSE Spain 155 167 184 161 7 1250 1250 184 -155
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1. A 50.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Singles Standings - Qualifications

Qualifications
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Games Total Scratch Diff
1. Maggi Mats BEL 180 234 243 245 279 279 6 1460 1460 269
2. Verbruggen Gery BEL 268 243 235 223 246 245 6 1460 1460 269
3. Fridegotto Massimiliano VEN 256 279 177 276 231 212 6 1431 1431 240
4. Quereda Lorenzo ESP 228 247 213 279 222 215 6 1404 1404 213
5. Paraschiv Lucian ROM 189 215 256 248 222 246 6 1376 1376 185
6. Pajari Olli-Pekka FIN 200 239 230 276 208 194 6 1347 1347 156
7. Gamazo Barreto Noe ESP 266 190 237 235 201 217 6 1346 1346 155
8. Rodriguez Suanzes Paco ESP 176 235 239 259 200 221 6 1330 1330 139
9. Putkisto Teemu FIN 220 279 216 189 172 253 6 1329 1329 138
10. Briceño Luis ESP 198 262 203 183 259 191 6 1296 1296 105
11. Moreno Orzaez Javier ESP 201 236 225 254 174 204 6 1294 1294 103
12. Van Meerbergen Bram BEL 214 200 175 189 289 214 6 1281 1281 90
13. Barron Quin USA 232 241 226 213 175 192 6 1279 1279 88
14. Jiménez González Mónica ESP 231 225 207 197 223 186 6 1269 1221 78
14. Merelles Sanchidrián Javier ESP 204 236 192 206 244 183 6 1265 1265 74
15. Ingebrigtsen Lasse NOR 232 193 234 166 214 215 6 1254 1254 63
16. Pascual Potot Erwin ESP 200 217 210 189 185 226 6 1227 1227 36
17. Porcel Rafael FRA 223 149 254 198 181 219 6 1224 1224 33
18. Sørensen Michael DEN 234 213 166 201 219 191 6 1224 1224 33
19. Henrik Heinonen FIN 188 169 242 209 202 211 6 1221 1221 30
20. Maldonado Hunau Pablo M. ESP 211 180 170 197 214 246 6 1218 1218 27
21. Marián Pérez Juan ESP 189 232 171 213 211 201 6 1217 1217 26
22. Sandoval Vázquez Alejandra VEN 197 202 202 179 224 212 6 1216 1168 25
22. Díaz Díaz Jaime Andrés ESP 162 182 208 226 169 265 6 1212 1212 21
22. Carral Marqués Juan José ESP 212 212 171 174 217 225 6 1211 1211 20
22. Medellín García William ESP 189 227 216 155 213 206 6 1206 1206 15
23. Cervera Cervera Alejandro ESP 220 257 184 142 193 209 6 1205 1205 14
24. Briceño Jesus ESP 277 216 181 190 192 140 6 1196 1196 5
25. Sole Amuedo Estefan ESP 192 224 168 213 222 173 6 1192 1192 1
26. Monsen Kjell Roald NOR 289 190 159 168 227 158 6 1191 1191 0
27. Piccari Santana Michael ESP 217 191 231 189 181 180 6 1189 1189 -2
28. Zueco Pastor Cristian ESP 159 201 266 166 216 180 6 1188 1188 -3
29. Ramírez Esteban José Antonio ESP 199 212 181 188 200 207 6 1187 1187 -4
30. Villarroya Daniel ESP 226 212 197 177 184 191 6 1187 1187 -4
31. Hoang Minh Phong ESP 222 195 174 220 184 183 6 1178 1178 -13
32. Pérez Puche Manuel ESP 166 258 172 219 187 176 6 1178 1178 -13
33. Arzaga Mickey USA 202 199 215 169 193 197 6 1175 1175 -16
34. Arjonilla Alejandro ESP 195 223 165 223 168 198 6 1172 1172 -19
35. Alonso Perla Juan Pablo 179 139 275 170 193 214 6 1170 1170 -21
36. ARDAO VILAGELIU JUAN JOSE ESP 238 164 213 161 222 169 6 1167 1167 -24
37. Barriopedro Garnacho Pablo ESP 169 188 230 174 163 242 6 1166 1166 -25
38. González De Alegría Latxiondo José María ESP 193 173 200 206 202 184 6 1158 1158 -33
39. Koskinen Jukka FIN 211 229 167 192 192 165 6 1156 1156 -35
40. Stoyanov Rayko ESP 214 201 211 176 152 201 6 1155 1155 -36
41. ROSADO GARCIA JAVIER ESP 168 182 194 188 201 209 6 1142 1142 -49
42. Martin Castro Manuel ESP 163 232 178 202 180 186 6 1141 1141 -50
43. Määttä Mika FIN 245 157 158 171 236 170 6 1137 1137 -54
44. Villalba Mata David ESP 176 203 189 156 245 161 6 1130 1130 -61
45. Sanz Ruiz Juan Andrés ESP 190 198 183 178 175 204 6 1128 1128 -63
46. Carr Jeff USA 162 181 156 201 156 268 6 1124 1124 -67
47. Heffern Susan USA 181 200 167 205 179 189 6 1121 1073 -70
48. Lancien Marine FRA 211 163 189 164 200 190 6 1117 1069 -74
49. MARTINEZ LLORIA MANUEL ESP 182 180 157 189 182 215 6 1105 1105 -86
50. F. Barriopedro Teresa ESP 166 186 209 213 169 153 6 1096 1048 -95
51. Ingebrigtsen Kim NOR 192 155 183 225 169 168 6 1092 1092 -99
52. García Juan Alejandro ESP 192 132 183 194 149 235 6 1085 1085 -106
53. Ingebrigtsen Gunnar NOR 148 199 165 171 155 244 6 1082 1082 -109
54. Bermúdez González Antonio ESP 167 169 187 167 179 213 6 1082 1082 -109
55. Nuñez Alvarez Carlos Arquimides VEN 181 181 206 186 160 168 6 1082 1082 -109
56. Pinho Joseph POR 168 175 211 159 203 163 6 1079 1079 -112
57. Vallet regi Juan ESP 190 205 175 176 179 154 6 1079 1079 -112
58. Alvarez Hernandez Juan Carlos ESP 161 167 193 214 181 162 6 1078 1078 -113
59. Rodríguez Arraiz Edgardo ESP 210 141 161 230 147 185 6 1074 1074 -117
60. Vallet de Eugenio Juan ESP 168 200 137 216 155 185 6 1061 1061 -130
61. Alcaraz García Pedro ESP 167 181 154 208 187 162 6 1059 1059 -132
62. Fernandes João POR 181 156 190 171 175 172 6 1045 1045 -146
63. Díaz Coronado Marina ESP 143 156 208 197 170 170 6 1044 996 -147
64. Peltonen Jarmo E FIN 146 171 161 210 179 158 6 1025 1025 -166
65. RICOTE ANDRAY JOSE LUIS ESP 171 181 170 175 191 137 6 1025 1025 -166
66. Hernández Lledó José ESP 160 204 180 194 179 105 6 1022 1022 -169
67. Navarro Chiner Ivan ESP 152 171 187 160 165 181 6 1016 1016 -175
68. Martínez Herrero José Alberto ESP 204 142 166 164 164 167 6 1007 1007 -184
69. Esteve Martínez Lola ESP 178 139 175 183 148 164 6 987 939 -204
70. Zlobecki Hubert ESP 154 169 175 168 146 161 6 973 973 -218
71. Martínez Salas Pedro ESP 178 149 142 185 158 159 6 971 971 -220
72. Ekroos Stefan FIN 151 193 166 131 164 159 6 964 964 -227
73. Gonzalo Redondo José ESP 135 159 170 166 170 161 6 961 961 -230
74. Hermosilla Rios Pablo 139 129 160 131 191 183 6 933 933 -258
75. Tuominen Seppo FIN 148 158 168 177 155 123 6 929 929 -262
76. bazaga alcay juan carlos ESP 166 147 137 155 144 142 6 891 891 -300
77. González López Jose Luis ESP 120 152 157 189 133 134 6 885 885 -306
78. CLEMENTE SIERRA JESUS ESP 123 166 134 140 166 151 6 880 880 -311
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Early Bird
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Games Total Scratch Diff
27. Pérez Puche Manuel ESP 166 258 172 219 187 176 6 1178 1178 0
28. ARDAO VILAGELIU JUAN JOSE ESP 238 164 213 161 222 169 6 1167 1167 0
29. Koskinen Jukka FIN 238 180 189 178 210 161 6 1156 1156 0
30. Martin Castro Manuel ESP 163 232 178 202 180 186 6 1141 1141 0
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Not Advancing To Finals
Pos. Name Country P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Games Total Scratch
33. Piccari Santana Michael ESP 217 191 231 189 181 180 6 1189 1189
34. Zueco Pastor Cristian ESP 159 201 266 166 216 180 6 1188 1188
35. Ramírez Esteban José Antonio ESP 199 212 181 188 200 207 6 1187 1187
36. Villarroya Daniel ESP 226 212 197 177 184 191 6 1187 1187
37. Hoang Minh Phong ESP 222 195 174 220 184 183 6 1178 1178
38. Arzaga Mickey USA 202 199 215 169 193 197 6 1175 1175
39. Arjonilla Alejandro ESP 195 223 165 223 168 198 6 1172 1172
40. Alonso Perla Juan Pablo 179 139 275 170 193 214 6 1170 1170
41. Barriopedro Garnacho Pablo ESP 169 188 230 174 163 242 6 1166 1166
42. González De Alegría Latxiondo José María ESP 193 173 200 206 202 184 6 1158 1158
43. Stoyanov Rayko ESP 214 201 211 176 152 201 6 1155 1155
44. ROSADO GARCIA JAVIER ESP 168 182 194 188 201 209 6 1142 1142
45. Määttä Mika FIN 245 157 158 171 236 170 6 1137 1137
46. Villalba Mata David ESP 176 203 189 156 245 161 6 1130 1130
47. Sanz Ruiz Juan Andrés ESP 190 198 183 178 175 204 6 1128 1128
48. Carr Jeff USA 162 181 156 201 156 268 6 1124 1124
49. Heffern Susan USA 181 200 167 205 179 189 6 1121 1073
50. Lancien Marine FRA 211 163 189 164 200 190 6 1117 1069
51. MARTINEZ LLORIA MANUEL ESP 182 180 157 189 182 215 6 1105 1105
52. F. Barriopedro Teresa ESP 166 186 209 213 169 153 6 1096 1048
53. Ingebrigtsen Kim NOR 192 155 183 225 169 168 6 1092 1092
54. García Juan Alejandro ESP 192 132 183 194 149 235 6 1085 1085
55. Ingebrigtsen Gunnar NOR 148 199 165 171 155 244 6 1082 1082
56. Bermúdez González Antonio ESP 167 169 187 167 179 213 6 1082 1082
57. Nuñez Alvarez Carlos Arquimides VEN 181 181 206 186 160 168 6 1082 1082
58. Pinho Joseph POR 168 175 211 159 203 163 6 1079 1079
59. Vallet regi Juan ESP 190 205 175 176 179 154 6 1079 1079
60. Alvarez Hernandez Juan Carlos ESP 161 167 193 214 181 162 6 1078 1078
61. Rodríguez Arraiz Edgardo ESP 210 141 161 230 147 185 6 1074 1074
62. Vallet de Eugenio Juan ESP 168 200 137 216 155 185 6 1061 1061
63. Alcaraz García Pedro ESP 167 181 154 208 187 162 6 1059 1059
64. Fernandes João POR 181 156 190 171 175 172 6 1045 1045
65. Díaz Coronado Marina ESP 143 156 208 197 170 170 6 1044 996
66. Peltonen Jarmo E FIN 146 171 161 210 179 158 6 1025 1025
67. RICOTE ANDRAY JOSE LUIS ESP 171 181 170 175 191 137 6 1025 1025
68. Hernández Lledó José ESP 160 204 180 194 179 105 6 1022 1022
69. Navarro Chiner Ivan ESP 152 171 187 160 165 181 6 1016 1016
70. Martínez Herrero José Alberto ESP 204 142 166 164 164 167 6 1007 1007
71. Esteve Martínez Lola ESP 178 139 175 183 148 164 6 987 939
72. Zlobecki Hubert ESP 154 169 175 168 146 161 6 973 973
73. Martínez Salas Pedro ESP 178 149 142 185 158 159 6 971 971
74. Ekroos Stefan FIN 151 193 166 131 164 159 6 964 964
75. Gonzalo Redondo José ESP 135 159 170 166 170 161 6 961 961
76. Hermosilla Rios Pablo 139 129 160 131 191 183 6 933 933
77. Tuominen Seppo FIN 148 158 168 177 155 123 6 929 929
78. bazaga alcay juan carlos ESP 166 147 137 155 144 142 6 891 891
79. González López Jose Luis ESP 120 152 157 189 133 134 6 885 885
80. CLEMENTE SIERRA JESUS ESP 123 166 134 140 166 151 6 880 880
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Singles Standings - Ranking

Ranking B - Classe B
Pos. Name Country Games Total Scratch
1. Jiménez González Mónica Spain 6 1269 1221
2. Carral Marqués Juan José Spain 6 1211 1211
3. Arjonilla Alejandro Spain 6 1172 1172
4. Alonso Perla Juan Pablo 6 1170 1170
5. González De Alegría Latxiondo José María Spain 6 1158 1158
6. ROSADO GARCIA JAVIER Spain 6 1142 1142
7. Sanz Ruiz Juan Andrés Spain 6 1128 1128
8. Lancien Marine France 6 1117 1069
9. MARTINEZ LLORIA MANUEL Spain 6 1105 1105
10. F. Barriopedro Teresa Spain 6 1096 1048
11. García Juan Alejandro Spain 6 1085 1085
12. Bermúdez González Antonio Spain 6 1082 1082
13. Pinho Joseph Portugal 6 1079 1079
14. Alvarez Hernandez Juan Carlos Spain 6 1078 1078
15. Rodríguez Arraiz Edgardo Spain 6 1074 1074
16. Vallet de Eugenio Juan Spain 6 1061 1061
17. Alcaraz García Pedro Spain 6 1059 1059
18. RICOTE ANDRAY JOSE LUIS Spain 6 1025 1025
19. Hernández Lledó José Spain 6 1022 1022
20. Navarro Chiner Ivan Spain 6 1016 1016
21. Martínez Salas Pedro Spain 6 971 971
22. Ekroos Stefan Finland 6 964 964
23. Gonzalo Redondo José Spain 6 961 961
24. Tuominen Seppo Finland 6 929 929
25. bazaga alcay juan carlos Spain 6 891 891
26. González López Jose Luis Spain 6 885 885
27. CLEMENTE SIERRA JESUS Spain 6 880 880
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Ranking C - Classe C
Pos. Name Country Games Total Scratch
1. Díaz Díaz Jaime Andrés Spain 6 1212 1212
2. Villalba Mata David Spain 6 1130 1130
3. Vallet regi Juan Spain 6 1079 1079
4. Fernandes João Portugal 6 1045 1045
5. Díaz Coronado Marina Spain 6 1044 996
6. Peltonen Jarmo E Finland 6 1025 1025
7. Martínez Herrero José Alberto Spain 6 1007 1007
8. Esteve Martínez Lola Spain 6 987 939
9. Zlobecki Hubert Spain 6 973 973
10. Hermosilla Rios Pablo 6 933 933
Standing sorted by scratch+bns+bonus total then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Main Standings

Standing International Open City of Torrevieja
Pos. Name Country Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Bonus High G.
1. Maggi Mats Belgium 33 230.30 7600 230.30 0 279
2. Fridegotto Massimiliano Venezuela 21 226.14 4749 226.14 0 290
3. Putkisto Teemu Finland 27 215.93 5830 215.93 0 279
4. Verbruggen Gery Belgium 21 213.00 4473 213.00 0 268
5. Quereda Lorenzo Spain 33 211.30 6973 211.30 0 279
6. Moreno Orzaez Javier Spain 27 211.26 5704 211.26 0 268
7. Gamazo Barreto Noe Spain 26 211.12 5489 211.12 0 267
8. Paraschiv Lucian Romania 20 211.10 4222 211.10 0 267
9. Rodriguez Suanzes Paco Spain 21 210.48 4420 210.48 0 259
10. Merelles Sanchidrián Javier Spain 20 207.70 4154 207.70 0 258
11. Pajari Olli-Pekka Finland 14 207.29 2902 207.29 0 276
12. Jiménez González Mónica Spain 12 207.08 2389 199.08 8 223
13. Van Meerbergen Bram Belgium 39 206.74 8063 206.74 0 289
14. Sandoval Vázquez Alejandra Venezuela 6 202.67 1168 194.67 8 216
15. Piccari Santana Michael Spain 32 201.97 6463 201.97 0 245
16. Barron Quin United States 16 201.69 3227 201.69 0 243
17. Sørensen Michael Denmark 20 201.65 4033 201.65 0 246
18. Briceño Luis Spain 26 201.08 5228 201.08 0 263
19. Ingebrigtsen Lasse Norway 10 197.10 1971 197.10 0 234
20. Villarroya Daniel Spain 12 196.67 2360 196.67 0 232
21. Marián Pérez Juan Spain 12 196.00 2352 196.00 0 232
22. Zueco Pastor Cristian Spain 12 195.75 2349 195.75 0 266
23. Porcel Rafael France 10 195.00 1950 195.00 0 254
24. Briceño Jesus Spain 32 192.72 6167 192.72 0 277
25. Pascual Potot Erwin Spain 40 192.10 7684 192.10 0 243
26. Monsen Kjell Roald Norway 28 191.96 5375 191.96 0 289
27. Koskinen Jukka Finland 16 191.56 3065 191.56 0 238
28. Medellín García William Spain 16 190.50 3048 190.50 0 227
29. Arzaga Mickey United States 12 189.50 2274 189.50 0 266
30. Määttä Mika Finland 6 189.50 1137 189.50 0 245
31. Maldonado Hunau Pablo M. Spain 12 189.17 2270 189.17 0 246
32. Hoang Minh Phong Spain 22 188.59 4149 188.59 0 231
33. Carral Marqués Juan José Spain 18 188.56 3394 188.56 0 225
34. Alonso Perla Juan Pablo 12 188.50 2262 188.50 0 275
35. Carr Jeff United States 6 187.33 1124 187.33 0 268
36. Heffern Susan United States 6 186.83 1073 178.83 8 197
37. Barriopedro Garnacho Pablo Spain 18 186.50 3357 186.50 0 242
38. ROSADO GARCIA JAVIER Spain 12 186.33 2236 186.33 0 212
39. Arjonilla Alejandro Spain 30 185.33 5560 185.33 0 243
40. Henrik Heinonen Finland 16 185.00 2960 185.00 0 242
41. Cervera Cervera Alejandro Spain 22 184.82 4066 184.82 0 257
42. Sanz Ruiz Juan Andrés Spain 12 184.75 2217 184.75 0 230
43. Stoyanov Rayko Spain 24 183.92 4414 183.92 0 227
44. Ramírez Esteban José Antonio Spain 24 183.88 4413 183.88 0 235
45. González De Alegría Latxiondo José María Spain 12 183.42 2201 183.42 0 212
46. ARDAO VILAGELIU JUAN JOSE Spain 10 183.40 1834 183.40 0 238
47. Sole Amuedo Estefan Spain 12 183.33 2200 183.33 0 224
48. Pérez Puche Manuel Spain 16 182.50 2920 182.50 0 258
49. MARTINEZ LLORIA MANUEL Spain 18 181.17 3261 181.17 0 215
50. Martin Castro Manuel Spain 16 181.06 2897 181.06 0 232
51. Ingebrigtsen Gunnar Norway 6 180.33 1082 180.33 0 244
52. Bermúdez González Antonio Spain 6 180.33 1082 180.33 0 213
53. Alvarez Hernandez Juan Carlos Spain 6 179.67 1078 179.67 0 214
54. Díaz Díaz Jaime Andrés Spain 30 179.07 5372 179.07 0 265
55. Lancien Marine France 18 178.61 3071 170.61 8 203
56. Pinho Joseph Portugal 12 178.33 2140 178.33 0 211
57. García Juan Alejandro Spain 12 177.58 2131 177.58 0 235
58. Nuñez Alvarez Carlos Arquimides Venezuela 18 177.17 3189 177.17 0 244
59. F. Barriopedro Teresa Spain 12 176.67 2024 168.67 8 205
60. Alcaraz García Pedro Spain 6 176.50 1059 176.50 0 208
61. Vallet regi Juan Spain 18 176.50 3177 176.50 0 232
62. Ingebrigtsen Kim Norway 24 174.83 4196 174.83 0 234
63. Villalba Mata David Spain 30 174.60 5238 174.60 0 245
64. RICOTE ANDRAY JOSE LUIS Spain 6 170.83 1025 170.83 0 191
65. Hernández Lledó José Spain 6 170.33 1022 170.33 0 204
66. Navarro Chiner Ivan Spain 6 169.33 1016 169.33 0 187
67. Fernandes João Portugal 12 169.00 2028 169.00 0 191
68. Vallet de Eugenio Juan Spain 18 168.56 3034 168.56 0 216
69. Rodríguez Arraiz Edgardo Spain 18 167.94 3023 167.94 0 230
70. Esteve Martínez Lola Spain 6 164.50 939 156.50 8 175
71. Díaz Coronado Marina Spain 12 162.33 1852 154.33 8 200
72. Martínez Herrero José Alberto Spain 18 162.11 2918 162.11 0 207
73. Martínez Salas Pedro Spain 6 161.83 971 161.83 0 185
74. Peltonen Jarmo E Finland 18 161.11 2900 161.11 0 215
75. Gonzalo Redondo José Spain 6 160.17 961 160.17 0 170
76. Ekroos Stefan Finland 12 159.92 1919 159.92 0 210
77. Hermosilla Rios Pablo 6 155.50 933 155.50 0 191
78. Tuominen Seppo Finland 6 154.83 929 154.83 0 177
79. Zlobecki Hubert Spain 12 151.75 1821 151.75 0 175
80. bazaga alcay juan carlos Spain 6 148.50 891 148.50 0 166
81. González López Jose Luis Spain 6 147.50 885 147.50 0 189
82. CLEMENTE SIERRA JESUS Spain 6 146.67 880 146.67 0 166
Standing sorted by average with handicap then derniere partie scratch+bonifications then der. p.-1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Fridegotto Massimiliano 24/12 290
2 Van Meerbergen Bram 24/09 289
2 Monsen Kjell Roald 25/09 289
4 Putkisto Teemu 23/09 279
4 Maggi Mats 21/09 279
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maggi Mats 24/12 558
2. Fridegotto Massimiliano 24/12 535
3. Putkisto Teemu 24/12 531
4. Verbruggen Gery 23/09 511
5. Pajari Olli-Pekka 23/09 506
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these dataLes informations et résultats de cette page ne sont pas des données officielles. Se référer auprès du bowling pour l'ensemble des classements officielles de la compétition