NK 2022 D-Bowlen Singles

Heren AB-Klasse - Heren Singles AB
Pos. Name Licence Number Club Games P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 Avg. Total
1. Joost Duivenvoorden HAB 40576 ADSV BC Amstelstad 10 206 193 202 235 242 195 181 178 194 200 202,60 2026
2. Frank Braan HAB 983284 ADSV BC Amstelstad 10 224 191 163 178 182 144 204 228 153 223 189,00 1890
3. Robin van Vliet HAB 1113178 BC Het Zuiden 10 173 159 131 188 170 268 177 179 166 201 181,20 1812
4. Andre van Nifterik HAB 1299956 BC Het Zuiden 10 141 183 170 202 177 196 149 167 223 193 180,10 1801
5. Jan de Boer HAB 593648 ADSV BC Amstelstad 10 177 179 185 160 144 173 192 181 199 209 179,90 1799
6. Gerard Priems HAB 1074806 BC Het Zuiden 10 219 167 194 138 169 134 198 192 156 200 176,70 1767
7. Edwin Munne HAB 1252518 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 154 184 178 183 138 156 147 161 158 158 161,70 1617
8. Jean-Paul Timmer HAB 1294164 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 159 126 149 138 130 182 151 163 181 157 153,60 1536
9. Hennie Rijpert HAB 1252496 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 156 141 152 154 156 185 177 99 156 138 151,40 1514
10. John Molders HAB 1185799 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 126 157 139 113 162 134 156 160 151 115 141,30 1413
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Heren CD-Klasse - Heren Singles CD
Pos. Name Licence Number Club Games P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 Avg. Total
1. Marc Reijndorp HCD 1290843 DSV Almere Bowling 10 148 164 166 136 151 147 137 224 136 201 161,00 1610
2. Robert Gommans HCD 1349090 DBC Purmerend 10 165 118 126 169 194 178 153 138 191 156 158,80 1588
3. Eelco den Hooglander HCD 1349104 DBS Prmerend 10 223 133 131 142 157 136 158 177 135 194 158,60 1586
4. Pieter van Den Eijkel HCD 1274538 DSV Almere Bowling 10 115 204 134 190 161 151 109 155 161 157 153,70 1537
5. Shahit Chahat HCD 1349198 DBC Purmerend 10 92 160 163 159 116 169 136 186 145 128 145,40 1454
6. Jurgen Blommerde HCD 1348264 Zeeuws-Brabantse Sportvereniging 10 103 141 138 157 146 152 127 152 177 155 144,80 1448
7. Marcel van Opstal HCD 1348442 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 149 132 158 130 171 167 108 135 134 143 142,70 1427
8. Frank van Hoof HCD 1350943 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 140 124 157 151 191 149 127 105 120 149 141,30 1413
9. Michael de Vet HCD 1340921 Nieuwegeinse BV 10 180 133 123 116 147 115 131 196 147 106 139,40 1394
10. Frans Schoenaker HCD 1341251 DSV Almere Bowling 10 164 145 155 139 139 147 127 138 111 111 137,60 1376
11. Paul Bax HCD 1347861 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 149 128 142 143 123 179 123 145 123 107 136,20 1362
12. Ger Kruiswijk HCD 1289810 DSV Almere Bowling 10 133 155 161 138 150 152 116 125 110 119 135,90 1359
13. Marcel van den Heuvel HCD 1347632 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 126 105 155 134 135 138 124 133 126 140 131,60 1316
14. Jan Dirk Jansen HCD 1348434 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 144 106 117 146 148 120 112 147 139 134 131,30 1313
15. Cor Snijder HCD 1348388 DSV Almere Bowling 10 146 118 92 106 103 95 124 135 111 96 112,60 1126
16. Wim van Wijngaarden HCD 1348396 BC Het Zuiden 10 97 103 99 103 139 141 108 88 120 118 111,60 1116
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Dames ABC-Klasse - Dames Singles ABC
Pos. Name Licence Number Club Games P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 Avg. Total
1. Anette Kieboom DABC 1288792 BC Het Zuiden 10 170 155 136 187 157 156 172 166 226 178 170,30 1703
2. Anja Zoomer DABC 1277480 DSV Almere Bowling 10 146 133 192 186 162 152 169 171 164 192 166,70 1667
3. Lisa Moity DABC 1224328 BC Rotterdam 10 127 169 165 177 181 151 141 140 151 153 155,50 1555
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester DABC 1233181 EBV / BC Het Zuiden 10 123 160 147 133 137 162 182 161 132 169 150,60 1506
5. Ria Duivenvoorden DABC 995541 ADSV BC Amstelstad 10 97 137 164 112 178 155 130 163 123 113 137,20 1372
6. Doke Perk-Pietrsz DABC 304476 DSV Almere Bowling 10 117 153 134 147 137 143 124 149 145 118 136,70 1367
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Dames D-Klasse - Dames Singles D
Pos. Name Licence Number Club Games P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 P10 Avg. Total
1. Elaine Schleeper DD 1214956 EBV / Bowling Club Het Zuiden 10 129 101 141 157 130 146 137 155 152 116 136,40 1364
2. Aila Avella DD 1319426 BC Het Zuiden 10 125 163 160 169 141 116 122 106 123 109 133,40 1334
3. Els Kruiswijk-Houterman DD 1316311 DSV Almere Bowling 10 121 109 102 121 111 151 187 113 124 150 128,90 1289
4. Wendy de Wachter DD 1348256 Zeeuws-Brabantse Sportvereniging 10 127 158 98 140 100 136 150 134 100 103 124,60 1246
5. Saskia Kolf DD 1308319 DSV Almere Bowling 10 107 110 100 149 86 99 111 127 192 108 118,90 1189
6. Karin Reijndorp DD 1293877 DSV Almere Bowling 10 95 100 134 115 154 88 119 114 136 129 118,40 1184
7. Karin Zwanenburg- de Heus DD 1348345 Zeeuws-Brabantse Sportvereniging 10 118 120 96 114 96 94 97 96 158 97 108,60 1086
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data