Early birds 2019/2020
10/15 8:00 PM
Megabowling Woensel
All Standings
Team List
Bowlers List
Calendar
10/15 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020
Teams Standings
Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos.
Name
Games
Points
Total
Scratch
Avg.
High GH
High.SH
1.
04-LUCKY DUCKS
12
18.0
2441
1889
157.42
833
2441
2.
05-BLAUWE DUIVEL
12
18.0
2382
1644
137.00
847
2382
3.
07-SNA EUROPE
12
16.0
2434
2161
180.08
830
2434
4.
03-YES
12
16.0
2332
1654
137.83
799
2332
5.
10-MIKKERS
12
16.0
2320
1879
156.58
820
2320
6.
02-VALDIESPARE
12
14.0
2470
1534
127.83
838
2470
7.
08-DEAF DREAM TEAM
12
14.0
2423
1943
161.92
900
2423
8.
01-SOLID
12
14.0
2370
2274
189.50
830
2370
9.
09-MIKS
12
12.0
2337
1860
155.00
810
2337
10.
06-BUITENKANT VOET
12
12.0
2295
2022
168.50
783
2295
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.
Overview of points - week 10/15 8:00 pm
Lane 25
MIKKERS
10
6
0
16
Lane 26
DEAF DREAM TEAM
0
4
10
14
1
52
Bart Verberne
2
2
0
4
1
36
Edwin Munne
0
0
2
2
2
45
Henk Relouw
2
2
0
4
2
18
Jean-Paul Timmer
0
0
2
2
3
26
Paul Huetzen
2
2
0
4
3
61
Annemieke Bouwmeester
0
0
2
2
4
24
Louis Persijn
2
0
0
2
4
45
Hennie Rijpert
0
2
2
4
Lane 27
LUCKY DUCKS
2
8
8
18
Lane 28
MIKS
8
2
2
12
1
54
Theo Gijzen
2
2
2
6
1
42
Tomoko Aalberts
0
0
0
0
2
61
Frances Revell
0
0
2
2
2
63
Jean Spreksel
2
2
0
4
3
37
Danny Heida
0
2
2
4
3
54
Jeanne Spreksel
2
0
0
2
4
32
Leo Jansen
0
2
0
2
4
-
Albert Aalberts
2
0
2
4
Lane 29
SNA EUROPE
8
4
4
16
Lane 30
VALDIESPARE
2
6
6
14
1
41
Tonnie Lenssen
0
2
2
4
1
87
Frank Verhallen
2
0
0
2
2
8
Peter Goossens
2
0
0
2
2
65
Alice Glabbeek van
0
2
2
4
3
34
Theo Lenssen
2
2
0
4
3
99
Antoinette Verhallen
0
0
2
2
4
8
Edwin Tegenbosch
2
0
2
4
4
61
Ria Antwerpen
0
2
0
2
Lane 31
BUITENKANT VOET
2
8
2
12
Lane 32
BLAUWE DUIVEL
8
2
8
18
1
37
Bas Bruijn de
0
2
0
2
1
73
Giel Dijsselbloem
2
0
2
4
2
39
Yuri Verhoeks
0
2
0
2
2
74
Frans Lenders
2
0
2
4
3
9
Eric Glabbeek van
2
2
0
4
3
60
Rico van Mil
0
0
2
2
4
6
Ronnie Lenting
0
0
2
2
4
39
Henry Heijmans
2
2
0
4
Lane 33
SOLID
6
2
6
14
Lane 34
YES
4
8
4
16
1
32
Gerard Willemsen
2
0
0
2
1
71
Ton Bijsterveld
0
2
2
4
2
-
Dennis Claas
2
2
2
6
2
47
Sander Verheyen
0
0
0
0
3
-
Huub Schaijk van
0
0
0
0
3
72
Sef Dirckx
2
2
2
6
4
-
Giordano Cardenas
0
0
2
2
4
36
Nicole Wijnen
2
2
0
4
Main Standings
Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos.
Name
Licence number
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Avg.
1.
Dennis Claas
1198718
194
223
206
623
207.67
2.
Giordano Cardenas
1020617
215
149
255
619
206.33
3.
Edwin Tegenbosch
1253905
185
215
217
617
205.67
4.
Albert Aalberts
983071
205
171
226
602
200.67
5.
Ronnie Lenting
1164791
188
201
202
591
197.00
6.
Huub Schaijk van
505579
201
180
188
569
189.67
7.
Edwin Munne
1252518
175
158
205
538
179.33
8.
Hennie Rijpert
1252496
151
194
192
537
179.00
9.
Eric Glabbeek van
1164767
214
165
158
537
179.00
10.
Henry Heijmans
918024
211
185
140
536
178.67
11.
Theo Lenssen
100889
177
198
153
528
176.00
12.
Leo Jansen
19313
160
188
167
515
171.67
13.
Paul Huetzen
1035126
171
194
150
515
171.67
14.
Danny Heida
1296302
158
172
179
509
169.67
15.
Jean-Paul Timmer
1294164
152
151
203
506
168.67
16.
Peter Goossens
1207156
192
155
158
505
168.33
17.
Louis Persijn
17035
173
123
191
487
162.33
18.
Gerard Willemsen
858625
160
154
149
463
154.33
19.
Bas Bruijn de
1184342
138
172
150
460
153.33
20.
Bart Verberne
18627
173
158
126
457
152.33
21.
Theo Gijzen
17612
156
148
142
446
148.67
22.
Yuri Verhoeks
1187147
127
154
153
434
144.67
23.
Henk Relouw
1247913
156
143
121
420
140.00
24.
Jean Spreksel
417181
136
168
116
420
140.00
25.
Sander Verheyen
1326627
131
127
148
406
135.33
26.
Rico van Mil
1340352
149
113
124
386
128.67
27.
Giel Dijsselbloem
242799
130
101
152
383
127.67
28.
Frank Verhallen
1344447
143
123
114
380
126.67
29.
Sef Dirckx
1070444
137
116
118
371
123.67
30.
Ton Bijsterveld
939749
94
134
140
368
122.67
31.
Frans Lenders
242306
111
103
125
339
113.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.
Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos.
Name
Licence number
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Avg.
1.
Tonnie Lenssen
100994
178
171
162
511
170.33
2.
Nicole Wijnen
1110616
189
153
167
509
169.67
3.
Jeanne Spreksel
417203
158
152
148
458
152.67
4.
Ria Antwerpen
734039
124
178
133
435
145.00
5.
Frances Revell
1105930
133
125
161
419
139.67
6.
Alice Glabbeek van
1288997
118
115
157
390
130.00
7.
Tomoko Aalberts
1198696
152
116
112
380
126.67
8.
Annemieke Bouwmeester
1233181
101
121
140
362
120.67
9.
Antoinette Verhallen
1344420
111
110
108
329
109.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.
Single High Games and Series - Men
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Giordano Cardenas
10/15
255
2.
Henry Heijmans
10/15
250
3.
Edwin Munne
10/15
241
4.
Hennie Rijpert
10/15
239
5.
Theo Lenssen
10/15
232
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Hennie Rijpert
10/15
672
2.
Henry Heijmans
10/15
653
3.
Edwin Munne
10/15
646
4
Edwin Tegenbosch
10/15
641
4
Frank Verhallen
10/15
641
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).
High Game Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High G.
1.
Giordano Cardenas
10/15
255
2.
Albert Aalberts
10/15
226
3.
Dennis Claas
10/15
223
4.
Edwin Tegenbosch
10/15
217
5.
Eric Glabbeek van
10/15
214
Standing sorted by high game.
High Series Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High.S
1.
Dennis Claas
10/15
623
2.
Giordano Cardenas
10/15
619
3.
Edwin Tegenbosch
10/15
617
4.
Albert Aalberts
10/15
602
5.
Ronnie Lenting
10/15
591
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.
Single High Games and Series - Women
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Ria Antwerpen
10/15
239
2.
Nicole Wijnen
10/15
225
3
Alice Glabbeek van
10/15
222
3
Frances Revell
10/15
222
5.
Tonnie Lenssen
10/15
219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Tonnie Lenssen
10/15
634
2.
Antoinette Verhallen
10/15
626
3.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/15
620
4.
Ria Antwerpen
10/15
618
5.
Nicole Wijnen
10/15
617
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).
High Game Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High G.
1.
Nicole Wijnen
10/15
189
2
Ria Antwerpen
10/15
178
2
Tonnie Lenssen
10/15
178
4.
Frances Revell
10/15
161
5.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/15
158
Standing sorted by high game.
High Series Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High.S
1.
Tonnie Lenssen
10/15
511
2.
Nicole Wijnen
10/15
509
3.
Jeanne Spreksel
10/15
458
4.
Ria Antwerpen
10/15
435
5.
Frances Revell
10/15
419
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.