Plan
Championnat Suisse Doublette Homme 2019

1 Glatzel C. Spiller E. ZH 2 Stutz D. Anlauf R. 3 Accardi A. Doujak A.
4 Ancarani S. Bösiger A. ZH 5 Kwan Hc. Schütz H. ZH 6 Grauwiler B. Keel T. ZH
7 Caré C. Stringaro Jp. 8 Baumann H. Ramsak G. 9 Kalbermatter P. Röthlisberger H. BE
10 Gerla H. Scholz A. 11 Ngo L. Perez S. 12 Haasper K. von Moos M.
13 Christen P. Scholz B. 15 Hufschmid C. Kollas J. 16 Brozovic T. Krechmer H.
17 Dietre C. Roth D. BS 18 Persson G. Rossi A. 19 Kaufmann U. Schenk C.
20 Jakob M. Ryser Y. 21 Lanz A. Welker M. 22 Fotakis S. Wirz S. ZH
23 Metcalf P. Simeaner A. 24 Seiler F. Unternährer P. 25 Bächler S. Famà T. TG_SG
26 Cavin L. Cavin N. VD 27 Bergès C. Liquiran L. VD 28 Syrvet Pa. Zini I. VD
29 Berchoff P. Mermoud G. VD 30 Ecoffey K. Traub C. 31 Chopard G. Halapi E.
32 Cherbuin M. Mas J. 34 Defago M. Martignano L. 35 Punsalan D. Trezzini B.
36 Cuccurullo M. Martignano F. 37 Loens N. Röbig R. 38 Chedel M. Siciliano M. VD
39 Dietrich S. Longo A. 40 Favre-Bulle D. Gerber M. 41 Blumenthal R. Da Silva C. VD
42 Barbezat F. Cardinaux Pa. 44 Nemeskeri J. Rosa P. GE 45 Corminboeuf P. Hutzli C. GE
46 Cardinaux C. Menoud F. GE 47 Aliten B. Carolino R. GE 48 Miano N. Rosset F. GE
49 Baruh E. Roagna Ge. 50 Chappuis B. Nicole R. 53 Groux G. Moser R.
54 Hollinger M. Hügli R. 56 Frei J. Merkel D. ZG 57 Koch S. Stiegelbauer M.
58 Beaven M. Marciante M. SZ 59 Kindermann R. von Dewitz J. SZ 60 Müller T. Schwab B.
61 Ebener A. Bächler J. 62 Herren R. Schwab M. BE 63 Caplette C. Fetahi K.
65 Brand S. Zelger E. NW 66 Company J. Company L.

Qualifikation Abgeschlossen

1 14.03.2019 19:00 - Match 1 14.03.2019 19:00 1-12
2 16.03.2019 09:00 - Match 2 16.03.2019 09:00 1-14
3 16.03.2019 13:00 - Match 3 16.03.2019 13:00 1-14
4 16.03.2019 17:00 - Match 4 16.03.2019 17:00 1-12
5 16.03.2019 21:00 - Match 5 16.03.2019 21:00 1-8

Finale Abgeschlossen

6 17.03.19 09:00 - Final Herren C 17.03.2019 09:00 1-8
7 17.03.19 12:00 - Final Herren B 17.03.2019 12:00 1-8
8 17.03.19 15:00 - Final Herren A 17.03.2019 15:00 1-8