Spieler-Liste
CH-Halbfinal Regio Einzel 3.+4.02.2018

Man
Pos. Name Verein Spiel Series +Ergebnis Dschn.
1. Anlauf René RAINBOW 8 1 212 175,00
2. Aubrecht Sven TEAM PROFISHOP 8 1 203 177,75
3. Bacchi Pascal BV RHEINTAL 8 1 237 183,00
4. Bain Edwin RAINBOW 8 1 222 182,63
5. Beaven Matthew TEAM PROFISHOP 8 1 214 189,13
6. Beeler Thomas SBC 8 1 200 173,50
7. Bieri André SBC 8 1 200 176,25
8. Branezac Damir ARROWS 8 1 227 191,88
9. Bucher Mike BSZ-JUN./STRANGERS 8 1 245 174,25
10. Bächler Julien BC MUNTELIER 8 1 222 184,00
11. Bösiger Andreas STRANGERS 8 1 255 212,75
12. Christen Peter PANTOM-FIGTHERS 8 1 194 172,38
13. Ebener Andreas BC MUNTELIER 8 1 194 176,13
14. Fehr Marcel FLYING PINS RHEINTAL 8 1 170 149,75
15. Fotakis Sotirios STRANGERS 8 1 238 198,00
16. Frehner Andy X-MEN 8 1 204 169,00
17. Frei Joël BC ZUG 8 1 224 169,88
18. Frei Yves-Alain BC ZUG 8 1 178 155,63
19. Fuentes Gabriel INDIVIDUEL 8 1 219 165,75
20. Furrer Toni BC ZUG 8 1 211 183,88
21. Gerla Mika BSZ-JUN./B A W 8 1 224 174,88
22. Ghilardi Battista ARROWS 8 1 213 189,13
23. Graf Sascha WILD DOGS 8 1 181 166,63
24. Gubler Hans Peter SWISSAIR 8 1 193 173,50
25. Gubler Mike SWISSAIR 8 1 258 199,75
26. Haasper Kevin ZBC MESSENGER 8 1 196 170,50
27. Hediger Bruno SPERLETWIES 8 1 189 153,00
28. Hediger Peter WOODPECKERS 8 1 188 169,50
29. Herren Roland BC MUNTELIER 8 1 213 177,75
30. Hollinger Michael PANTOM-FIGTHERS 8 1 206 162,63
31. Huber Paul SPIRIT 8 1 233 183,13
32. Häusler Kevin STRANGERS 8 1 221 198,63
33. Häusler Peter STRANGERS 8 1 187 158,38
34. Hügli Rolf PANTOM-FIGTHERS 8 1 212 177,13
35. Hürlimann Martin INDIVIDUEL 8 1 235 187,88
36. Ineichen Rinaldo INDIVIDUEL 8 1 178 164,00
37. Jakob Marc SPIRIT 8 1 203 168,00
38. Jeker Fritz SPERLETWIES 8 1 246 182,00
39. Jörg Marc BSZ-JUN./STRANGERS 8 1 289 223,75
40. Kalbermatter Peter CAPITAL STRIKERS 8 1 195 173,38
41. Kalkman Jarden BV RHEINTAL 8 1 194 167,00
42. Kaser Christoph INDIVIDUEL 8 1 187 155,00
43. Keel Theo ZBC MESSENGER 8 1 215 185,75
44. Kindermann Rene INDIVIDUEL 8 1 229 179,13
45. Kollas Jens SPIRIT 8 1 237 197,63
46. Krechmer Hagay PINBALL WIZARDS 8 1 219 186,13
47. Kuner Stefan TRANS AM 8 1 219 183,25
48. Kwan Harn Chieh ZBC MESSENGER 8 1 259 237,13
49. Kwan Sheau-Long ZBC MESSENGER 8 1 183 168,38
50. Lachat Stephan SBC 8 1 204 172,63
51. Landolt René LOS BOWLEROS 8 1 212 182,25
52. Lehmann Thomas SPERLETWIES 8 1 186 161,25
53. Leuenberger Tobias INDIVIDUEL 8 1 150 131,13
54. Läng Ursus TEAM PROFISHOP 8 1 243 201,25
55. Malenky Mike INDIVIDUEL 8 1 198 172,38
56. Manns Andreas SPIRIT 8 1 222 169,75
57. Marciante Marco WHITE LINE 8 1 183 159,88
58. Müller Thomas BC MUNTELIER 8 1 194 179,00
59. Nasala Archidy BC PINOY 8 1 204 179,38
60. Ngo Lai WILD DOGS 8 1 190 171,00
61. Perez Sonny BC PINOY 8 1 213 172,88
62. Persson Göran TRANS AM 8 1 202 178,63
63. Ramsak Gregor INDIVIDUEL 8 1 214 197,00
64. Reifler Reto FLYING PINS RHEINTAL 8 1 203 167,13
65. Röthlisberger Hans INDIVIDUEL 8 1 233 192,13
66. Scholz Andreas RAINBOW 8 1 211 171,38
67. Scholz Ramon ZBC MESSENGER 8 1 242 185,50
68. Schori Andreas BÄRE BOWLER 8 1 191 165,00
69. Schwab Beat BC MUNTELIER 8 1 234 180,88
70. Schwab Martin BC MUNTELIER 8 1 190 165,75
71. Schütz Hans ZBC MESSENGER 3 1 211 191,33
72. Simeaner Andreas BV RHEINTAL 8 1 232 182,63
73. Simek Thomson INDIVIDUEL 8 1 198 172,50
74. Sisavanh Fabian ZBC MESSENGER 8 1 217 184,38
75. Spiller Erasmo INDIVIDUEL 8 1 223 168,00
76. Steffen Manuel INDIVIDUEL 8 1 177 152,00
77. Stoffel Christoph WOODPECKERS 8 1 178 163,38
78. Stutz Denis POCO LOCO 8 1 224 173,88
79. Tellenbach Hansruedi FLYING PINS RHEINTAL 8 1 209 150,63
80. Tschirky René SPERLETWIES 8 1 191 156,13
81. Unternährer Peter TORNADOS 8 1 200 189,13
82. Urben Christoph PANTOM-FIGTHERS 8 1 193 163,50
83. Vontobel Larry TEAM PROFISHOP 8 1 232 190,88
84. Walther Stefan BOWLING KINGS 8 1 203 177,75
85. Weber Andreas TEAM PROFISHOP 8 1 189 161,88
86. Welker Mark TRANS AM 8 1 213 186,25
87. Wieland Markus TEAM PROFISHOP 8 1 213 183,63
88. Zelger Erich SBC 8 1 215 183,13

Frau
Pos. Name Verein Spiel Series +Ergebnis Dschn.
1. Bader Deborah TRIPLE X 8 1 222 178,50
2. Bain Anita RAINBOW 8 1 180 154,00
3. Beeri Margrit ROLLING PINS 8 1 234 184,50
4. Bürki Jutta ROLLING PINS 8 1 164 140,38
5. Christen Priska PANTOM-FIGTHERS 8 1 190 158,50
6. Cuva Tanya ARROWS 8 1 254 198,75
7. Egli Brigitte TEN PIN PILATUS 8 1 203 178,88
8. Filliger Verena TEN PIN PILATUS 8 1 186 154,75
9. Frey Andrea BOWLING KINGS 8 1 203 173,38
10. Fricker Laurence CAPITAL STRIKERS 8 1 172 145,13
11. Gerla Annina BSZ-JUN./B A W 8 1 187 157,63
12. Hügli Nadya PANTOM-FIGTHERS 8 1 171 150,50
13. Kalt Angela TORNADOS 8 1 178 159,38
14. Kistler Nicole INDIVIDUEL 8 1 178 148,25
15. Köstinger Monika CAPITAL STRIKERS 8 1 192 171,75
16. Kühnis Narin BC HOHENEMS 8 1 199 165,63
17. Linggi Edith TRIPLE X 8 1 203 166,50
18. Locatelli Gerrie SWISSAIR 8 1 203 173,63
19. Manico Bigi ARROWS 8 1 201 187,13
20. Manns Madeleine TRIPLE X 8 1 225 176,38
21. Maurer Myriel BSZ-JUN./STRANGERS 8 1 201 176,00
22. Pfammatter Carmen CAPITAL STRIKERS 8 1 193 175,13
23. Roos Esther INDIVIDUEL 8 1 145 129,13
24. Schneider Doris BC HOHENEMS 8 1 222 190,38
25. Schönenberger Myrta TORNADOS 8 1 201 152,88
26. Tellenbach Juanita FLYING PINS RHEINTAL 8 1 188 158,13
27. Tschudin Tamara STRANGERS 8 1 222 161,88
28. Wirth Angela STRANGERS 8 1 201 174,88