Standings
Maanantai Ranking 2020-2021

Singles Standings - Kevät kierros 1

Standing Kevät kierros 1 - CHAMPION
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Laine Jussi GB 4 CHAMPION 244 244 225 247 960 240,00 60,0
2. Kinnunen Ari Ailec 4 CHAMPION 193 185 226 236 840 210,00 52,0
3. Liljelund Peter TBT 4 CHAMPION 174 188 258 216 836 209,00 46,0
4. Turkki Pekka RK 4 CHAMPION 177 184 224 195 780 195,00 42,0
5. Putkonen Sakari Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 199 215 143 211 768 192,00 38,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Kevät kierros 1 - CLASSIC
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Saikkala Marko GB 4 CLASSIC 234 182 158 234 808 202,00 60,0
2. Salmela Diana GB 4 CLASSIC 203 171 212 175 761 190,25 52,0
3. Cajanus Harri HylSy 4 CLASSIC 199 167 185 192 743 185,75 46,0
4. Mustonen Mia Strikers 4 CLASSIC 189 155 204 158 706 176,50 42,0
5. Turkki Kirsi Strikers 4 CLASSIC 172 160 193 165 690 172,50 38,0
6. Saukkonen Eeva KAPS 4 CLASSIC 127 179 184 185 675 168,75 34,0
7. Turunen Jaana Strikers 4 CLASSIC 160 182 163 166 671 167,75 30,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Singles Standings - Syksy kierros 4

Standing Syksy kierros 4 - PRO
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Savolainen Jukka Patteri 4 PRO 238 245 223 214 920 230,00 60,0
2. Saikkala Leevi GB 4 PRO 235 191 279 214 919 229,75 52,0
3. Hilokoski Karo Boltsi-72 4 PRO 180 224 246 234 884 221,00 46,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 4 - CHAMPION
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Laine Jussi GB 4 CHAMPION 256 216 201 278 951 237,75 60,0
2. Putkonen Sakari Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 215 226 202 242 885 221,25 52,0
3. Liljelund Peter TBT 4 CHAMPION 233 200 193 244 870 217,50 46,0
4. Turkki Pekka RK 4 CHAMPION 207 215 205 215 842 210,50 42,0
5. Kinnunen Ari Ailec 4 CHAMPION 193 194 243 208 838 209,50 38,0
6. Saarinen Mika Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 177 212 216 201 806 201,50 34,0
7. Nurmi Kari Kiffen 4 CHAMPION 212 177 202 166 757 189,25 30,0
8. Sipilä Jarkko TBT 2 CHAMPION 160 207 367 183,50 28,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 4 - CLASSIC
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Salmela Diana GB 4 CLASSIC 224 202 208 208 842 210,50 60,0
2. Saikkala Marko GB 4 CLASSIC 180 218 208 204 810 202,50 52,0
3. Turunen Jaana Strikers 4 CLASSIC 192 194 204 186 776 194,00 46,0
4. Cajanus Harri HylSy 4 CLASSIC 196 180 201 184 761 190,25 42,0
5. Mustonen Mia Strikers 4 CLASSIC 188 203 170 167 728 182,00 38,0
6. Astikainen Tarmo Kiffen 4 CLASSIC 148 157 171 182 658 164,50 34,0
7. Eiste Sami TBT 4 CLASSIC 149 177 127 192 645 161,25 30,0
8. Turkki Kirsi Strikers 4 CLASSIC 157 146 145 170 618 154,50 28,0
9. Kerbs Kaj HK-Kehrä 4 CLASSIC 146 172 150 148 616 154,00 26,0
10. Koskinen Juha TBT 4 CLASSIC 143 133 169 167 612 153,00 24,0
11. Takamäki Sinikka City B 4 CLASSIC 125 165 175 140 605 151,25 22,0
12. Turunen Sanna Strikers 4 CLASSIC 159 112 127 123 521 130,25 20,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Singles Standings - Syksy kierros 3

Standing Syksy kierros 3 - PRO
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Hilokoski Karo Boltsi-72 4 PRO 203 202 199 250 854 213,50 60,0
2. Saikkala Leevi GB 4 PRO 234 243 195 176 848 212,00 52,0
3. Savolainen Jukka Patteri 4 PRO 185 198 187 202 772 193,00 46,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 3 - CHAMPION
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Laine Jussi GB 4 CHAMPION 216 266 245 219 946 236,50 60,0
2. Nyman Mikko Kierrehirmut 4 CHAMPION 260 202 224 222 908 227,00 52,0
3. Liljelund Peter TBT 4 CHAMPION 223 223 253 194 893 223,25 46,0
4. Kinnunen Ari Ailec 4 CHAMPION 208 177 237 204 826 206,50 42,0
5. Saarinen Mika Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 178 236 235 173 822 205,50 38,0
6. Turkki Pekka RK 4 CHAMPION 225 195 208 193 821 205,25 34,0
7. Sipilä Jarkko TBT 4 CHAMPION 178 209 157 207 751 187,75 30,0
8. Kolhonen Janne Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 172 144 234 184 734 183,50 28,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 3 - CLASSIC
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Salmela Diana GB 4 CLASSIC 204 225 190 184 803 200,75 60,0
2. Mustonen Mia Strikers 4 CLASSIC 162 214 200 223 799 199,75 52,0
3. Cajanus Harri HylSy 4 CLASSIC 150 215 161 259 785 196,25 46,0
4. Turkki Kirsi Strikers 4 CLASSIC 194 202 177 181 754 188,50 42,0
5. Astikainen Tarmo Kiffen 4 CLASSIC 163 158 211 212 744 186,00 38,0
6. Saikkala Marko GB 4 CLASSIC 170 169 234 166 739 184,75 34,0
7. Tirronen Janne TBT 4 CLASSIC 159 198 203 172 732 183,00 30,0
8. Turunen Jaana Strikers 4 CLASSIC 157 206 201 161 725 181,25 28,0
9. Takamäki Sinikka City B 4 CLASSIC 158 212 159 192 721 180,25 26,0
10. Koskinen Juha TBT 4 CLASSIC 168 167 209 169 713 178,25 24,0
11. Kerbs Kaj HK-Kehrä 4 CLASSIC 159 168 177 174 678 169,50 22,0
12. Roth Vesa TBT 4 CLASSIC 152 171 191 160 674 168,50 20,0
13. Pietilä Esa Tornados 4 CLASSIC 143 168 180 178 669 167,25 18,0
14. Saukkonen Eeva KAPS 4 CLASSIC 150 144 171 202 667 166,75 16,0
15. Eiste Sami TBT 4 CLASSIC 164 143 156 153 616 154,00 14,0
16. Turunen Sanna Strikers 4 CLASSIC 93 140 178 106 517 129,25 12,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Singles Standings - Syksy kierros 2 - Tulokset

Standing Syksy kierros 2 - Tulokset - PRO
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Hilokoski Karo Boltsi-72 4 PRO 177 268 201 267 913 228,25 60,0
2. Savolainen Jukka Patteri 4 PRO 194 198 214 256 862 215,50 52,0
3. Saikkala Leevi GB 4 PRO 175 198 220 246 839 209,75 46,0
4. Ristimäki Jukka Ailec 4 PRO 166 146 204 213 729 182,25 42,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 2 - Tulokset - CHAMPION
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Laine Jussi GB 4 CHAMPION 190 204 240 225 859 214,75 60,0
2. Liljelund Peter TBT 4 CHAMPION 199 236 191 201 827 206,75 52,0
3. Turkki Pekka RK 4 CHAMPION 210 258 179 179 826 206,50 46,0
4. Kinnunen Ari Ailec 4 CHAMPION 179 176 254 215 824 206,00 42,0
5. Aholammi Reija Strikers 4 CHAMPION 197 206 209 193 805 201,25 38,0
6. Kolhonen Janne Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 215 186 215 182 798 199,50 34,0
7. Saarinen Mika Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 149 209 211 214 783 195,75 30,0
8. Putkonen Sakari Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 153 218 214 191 776 194,00 28,0
9. Pietarinen Kari Boltsi-72 4 CHAMPION 159 159 207 184 709 177,25 26,0
10. Nurmi Kari Kiffen 4 CHAMPION 166 159 157 177 659 164,75 24,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 2 - Tulokset - CLASSIC
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Mustonen Mia Strikers 4 CLASSIC 221 171 201 207 800 200,00 60,0
2. Cajanus Harri HylSy 4 CLASSIC 240 157 207 187 791 197,75 52,0
3. Salmela Diana GB 4 CLASSIC 181 183 182 219 765 191,25 46,0
4. Astikainen Tarmo Kiffen 4 CLASSIC 159 176 185 232 752 188,00 42,0
5. Saikkala Marko GB 4 CLASSIC 233 157 169 186 745 186,25 38,0
6. Tirronen Janne TBT 4 CLASSIC 174 224 185 150 733 183,25 34,0
7. Ekman Hans TBT 4 CLASSIC 191 170 169 192 722 180,50 30,0
8. Pietilä Esa Tornados 4 CLASSIC 177 182 175 179 713 178,25 28,0
9. Kerbs Kaj HK-Kehrä 4 CLASSIC 144 238 158 160 700 175,00 26,0
10. Eiste Sami TBT 4 CLASSIC 175 177 166 173 691 172,75 24,0
11. Turkki Kirsi Strikers 4 CLASSIC 157 159 177 192 685 171,25 22,0
12. Koskinen Juha TBT 4 CLASSIC 186 138 153 203 680 170,00 20,0
13. Takamäki Sinikka City B 4 CLASSIC 184 179 146 150 659 164,75 18,0
14. Roth Vesa TBT 4 CLASSIC 110 170 172 153 605 151,25 16,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Singles Standings - Syksy kierros 1 - Tulokset

Standing Syksy kierros 1 - Tulokset - PRO
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Hilokoski Karo Boltsi-72 4 PRO 279 248 197 167 891 222,75 60,0
2. Savolainen Jukka Patteri 4 PRO 247 167 223 202 839 209,75 52,0
3. Saikkala Leevi GB 4 PRO 247 195 215 173 830 207,50 46,0
4. Ristimäki Jukka Ailec 4 PRO 195 190 192 190 767 191,75 42,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 1 - Tulokset - CHAMPION
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Laine Jussi GB 4 CHAMPION 181 265 217 231 894 223,50 60,0
2. Kinnunen Ari Ailec 4 CHAMPION 192 163 255 237 847 211,75 52,0
3. Kolhonen Janne Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 210 228 175 205 818 204,50 46,0
4. Saarinen Mika Jyrä 4 CHAMPION 197 223 188 188 796 199,00 42,0
5. Turkki Pekka RK 4 CHAMPION 173 213 203 203 792 198,00 38,0
6. Aholammi Reija Strikers 4 CHAMPION 195 201 213 156 765 191,25 34,0
7 Pietarinen Kari Boltsi-72 4 CHAMPION 198 178 176 211 763 190,75 29,0
7 Nurmi Kari Kiffen 4 CHAMPION 175 198 211 179 763 190,75 29,0
9. Liljelund Peter TBT 4 CHAMPION 178 171 211 190 750 187,50 26,0
10. Sipilä Jarkko TBT 4 CHAMPION 155 220 184 178 737 184,25 24,0
11. Aulio Paavo HIFK 4 CHAMPION 196 184 143 178 701 175,25 22,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing Syksy kierros 1 - Tulokset - CLASSIC
Pos. Name Club Games Age Category P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Avg. Points
1. Astikainen Tarmo Kiffen 4 CLASSIC 192 189 161 235 777 194,25 60,0
2. Saikkala Marko GB 4 CLASSIC 194 201 143 182 720 180,00 52,0
3. Cajanus Harri HylSy 4 CLASSIC 182 135 221 180 718 179,50 46,0
4. Pietilä Esa Tornados 4 CLASSIC 168 190 129 221 708 177,00 42,0
5. Roth Vesa TBT 4 CLASSIC 171 145 176 212 704 176,00 38,0
6. Turkki Kirsi Strikers 4 CLASSIC 183 141 179 196 699 174,75 34,0
7. Salmela Diana GB 4 CLASSIC 125 174 198 201 698 174,50 30,0
8. Mustonen Mia Strikers 4 CLASSIC 179 167 169 182 697 174,25 28,0
9. Saukkonen Eeva KAPS 4 CLASSIC 168 175 196 155 694 173,50 26,0
10. Vyyryläinen Tommi GB 4 CLASSIC 189 199 169 120 677 169,25 24,0
11. Turunen Jaana Strikers 4 CLASSIC 181 137 184 171 673 168,25 22,0
12. Tirronen Janne TBT 4 CLASSIC 162 160 167 171 660 165,00 20,0
13. Takamäki Sinikka City B 4 CLASSIC 117 134 199 192 642 160,50 18,0
14. Kerbs Kaj HK-Kehrä 4 CLASSIC 158 143 155 178 634 158,50 16,0
15. Turunen Sanna Strikers 4 CLASSIC 128 139 150 156 573 143,25 14,0
16. Eiste Sami TBT 4 CLASSIC 144 130 142 151 567 141,75 12,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.