Liste des joueurs
JEUX FADOQ GROSSES QUILLES  HANDICAP

Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Parties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ANDRE BEAULAC ESTRIE 2 3 1 167 155,00
2. ANDRE BISSON ESTRIE 1 3 1 177 165,33
3. ANDRE COTE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 175 161,33
4. ANETTE CHEVALIER ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 182 160,33
5. ANGELE ST-LOUIS ESTRIE 1 3 1 149 133,67
6. CELINE MORISETTE ESTRIE 1 3 1 177 158,67
7. CLAIRE DROLET QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 124 114,33
8. DANIELLE PROVENCHER PACER 0 0 0 0,00
9. DELPHIS OUELLET ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 147 129,67
10. DENISE MERCIER RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 156 141,00
11. DIANE PAQUIN ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 176 161,00
12. DONALD BELANGER SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 204 180,00
13. ELAINE TANGUAY YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 166 156,33
14. FERNAND PETIT 0 0 0 0,00
15. FLEURETTE ROCH ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 152 144,67
16. GAETANE FRADET SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 147 117,33
17. GERMAINE DION QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 170 157,67
18. GINETTE MC CANN RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 170 152,33
19. GISELE AYOTTE YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 191 157,00
20. GISELE BRAULT RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 181 150,33
21. GISELE CADIEUX RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 155 140,33
22. GISELE TANGUAY QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 164 153,67
23. GUY DROUIN LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 153 142,67
24. GUY FAVREAU YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 192 158,33
25. GUY FISET YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 204 195,00
26. HELENE LORTIE LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 152 118,33
27. HENRY DUMAS RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 178 166,00
28. HUGUETTE BELAND QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 182 173,00
29. JACQUES MORRISSETTE ESTRIE 1 3 1 169 151,00
30. JACQUES LANGEVIN YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 185 164,33
31. JACQUES PETIGREW LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 180 156,33
32. JANINE DEMERS ESTRIE 2 3 1 157 131,33
33. JEAN GAGNE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 159 152,33
34. JEAN HANNA RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 179 165,33
35. JEAN-GUY HAMEL YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 198 183,33
36. JEAN-PAUL TURCOTTE SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 163 152,67
37. JEAN-PIERRE MC CANN RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 169 156,67
38. LAURIER MENARD YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 222 186,00
39. LINDA NICOL QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 170 158,67
40. LISE FAVREAU YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 147 143,33
41. LISE LANGEVIN YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 154 142,67
42. LISETTE EMOND QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 159 148,33
43. LUCIENNE AUDET ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 140 135,00
44. MADELEINE PROVENCHER ESTRIE 2 3 1 125 104,33
45. MARCEL DION QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 179 167,33
46. MARGOT TARDIF PACER 0 0 0 0,00
47. MARIE-PAULE PETIT ESTRIE 2 3 1 147 143,33
48. MAURICE PATRY ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 170 144,67
49. MICHEL ALLARD PACER 0 0 0 0,00
50. MICHEL BRAULT RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 201 166,33
51. MICHEL HUPPE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 200 169,00
52. MICHEL ROCH ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 169 160,33
53. NICOLE BOUTIN SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 194 182,33
54. NICOLE DUBE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 148 141,00
55. NOEL-ANGE DEMERS QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 178 157,67
56. NORMAND JEAN ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 174 169,00
57. PAUL RIVARD ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 232 189,67
58. PAUL-ANDRE LAROCHE PACER 0 0 0 0,00
59. PAULETTE ALLARD SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 150 119,67
60. PHILIPPE TURCOTTE YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 180 167,67
61. PIERRETTE ALARIE LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 125 107,33
62. PIERRETTE CHARRON QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 128 109,67
63. RACHEL DAIGLE PICARD ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 132 126,00
64. RAYMOND PETIT ESTRIE 2 3 1 154 144,33
65. REAL GAGNE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 176 169,33
66. RENEE MATTE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 132 120,67
67. RICHARD BRAULT RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 177 159,33
68. ROBERT FILLION PACER 0 0 0 0,00
69. ROLAND BOIS RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 170 159,33
70. ROMA PERRON ESTRIE 1 3 1 164 151,67
71. YVON GOUDREAULT LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 218 202,33

Hommes
Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Parties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ANDRE BEAULAC ESTRIE 2 3 1 167 155,00
2. ANDRE BISSON ESTRIE 1 3 1 177 165,33
3. ANDRE COTE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 175 161,33
4. DELPHIS OUELLET ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 147 129,67
5. DONALD BELANGER SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 204 180,00
6. FERNAND PETIT 0 0 0 0,00
7. GUY DROUIN LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 153 142,67
8. GUY FAVREAU YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 192 158,33
9. GUY FISET YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 204 195,00
10. HENRY DUMAS RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 178 166,00
11. JACQUES MORRISSETTE ESTRIE 1 3 1 169 151,00
12. JACQUES LANGEVIN YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 185 164,33
13. JACQUES PETIGREW LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 180 156,33
14. JEAN GAGNE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 159 152,33
15. JEAN HANNA RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 179 165,33
16. JEAN-GUY HAMEL YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 198 183,33
17. JEAN-PAUL TURCOTTE SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 163 152,67
18. JEAN-PIERRE MC CANN RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 169 156,67
19. LAURIER MENARD YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 222 186,00
20. MARCEL DION QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 179 167,33
21. MAURICE PATRY ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 170 144,67
22. MICHEL ALLARD PACER 0 0 0 0,00
23. MICHEL BRAULT RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 201 166,33
24. MICHEL HUPPE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 200 169,00
25. MICHEL ROCH ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 169 160,33
26. NORMAND JEAN ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 174 169,00
27. PAUL RIVARD ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 232 189,67
28. PAUL-ANDRE LAROCHE PACER 0 0 0 0,00
29. PHILIPPE TURCOTTE YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 180 167,67
30. RAYMOND PETIT ESTRIE 2 3 1 154 144,33
31. REAL GAGNE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 176 169,33
32. RICHARD BRAULT RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 177 159,33
33. ROBERT FILLION PACER 0 0 0 0,00
34. ROLAND BOIS RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 170 159,33
35. YVON GOUDREAULT LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 218 202,33

Dames
Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Parties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ANETTE CHEVALIER ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 182 160,33
2. ANGELE ST-LOUIS ESTRIE 1 3 1 149 133,67
3. CELINE MORISETTE ESTRIE 1 3 1 177 158,67
4. CLAIRE DROLET QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 124 114,33
5. DANIELLE PROVENCHER PACER 0 0 0 0,00
6. DENISE MERCIER RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 156 141,00
7. DIANE PAQUIN ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 176 161,00
8. ELAINE TANGUAY YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 166 156,33
9. FLEURETTE ROCH ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 152 144,67
10. GAETANE FRADET SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 147 117,33
11. GERMAINE DION QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 170 157,67
12. GINETTE MC CANN RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 170 152,33
13. GISELE AYOTTE YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 191 157,00
14. GISELE BRAULT RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 1 3 1 181 150,33
15. GISELE CADIEUX RIVE-SUD-SUROIT 2 3 1 155 140,33
16. GISELE TANGUAY QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 164 153,67
17. HELENE LORTIE LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 152 118,33
18. HUGUETTE BELAND QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 182 173,00
19. JANINE DEMERS ESTRIE 2 3 1 157 131,33
20. LINDA NICOL QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 170 158,67
21. LISE FAVREAU YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 2 3 1 147 143,33
22. LISE LANGEVIN YAMASKA-RICHELIEU 1 3 1 154 142,67
23. LISETTE EMOND QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 159 148,33
24. LUCIENNE AUDET ABITIBI-TEMISCAMINGUE 1 3 1 140 135,00
25. MADELEINE PROVENCHER ESTRIE 2 3 1 125 104,33
26. MARGOT TARDIF PACER 0 0 0 0,00
27. MARIE-PAULE PETIT ESTRIE 2 3 1 147 143,33
28. NICOLE BOUTIN SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 194 182,33
29. NICOLE DUBE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 148 141,00
30. NOEL-ANGE DEMERS QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 3 1 178 157,67
31. PAULETTE ALLARD SAGUENAY-LAC-ST-JEAN 1 3 1 150 119,67
32. PIERRETTE ALARIE LAURENTIDES 1 3 1 125 107,33
33. PIERRETTE CHARRON QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 3 1 128 109,67
34. RACHEL DAIGLE PICARD ILE DE MONTREAL 1 3 1 132 126,00
35. RENEE MATTE QUEBEC-CHAUDIERE APPALACHE 2 3 1 132 120,67
36. ROMA PERRON ESTRIE 1 3 1 164 151,67