EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

1-12 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Altijd Lastig P2 649 600 645 685 2579 12 30,0 2579 2111 175,92 685 2579
2. Bowling Thunders P1 614 660 700 596 2570 12 28,0 2570 2314 192,83 700 2570
3. Buitenkant Voet P2 636 626 644 582 2488 12 27,0 2488 2096 174,67 644 2488
4. Hamboners P2 665 587 626 676 2554 12 20,0 2554 2298 191,50 676 2554
5. SindSDien P1 585 565 626 673 2449 12 20,0 2449 2089 174,08 673 2449
6. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 650 586 707 616 2559 12 20,0 2559 2203 183,58 707 2559
7. Met Joop P1 661 590 678 573 2502 12 20,0 2502 2310 192,50 678 2502
8. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 640 712 582 580 2514 12 20,0 2514 2210 184,17 712 2514
9. Endienene P2 663 598 577 625 2463 12 20,0 2463 1967 163,92 663 2463
10. Mei Lan P2 629 596 663 566 2454 12 13,0 2454 1862 155,17 663 2454
11. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 588 681 618 591 2478 12 12,0 2478 1858 154,83 681 2478
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0,0 3028 1972 164,33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 215 202 277 215 909 227,25 909 909 106 8,0
2. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 248 201 237 203 889 222,25 889 889 72 8,0
3. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 192 229 221 240 882 220,50 882 882 90 8,0
4. Niek Wel v 1039288 Niek Wel v 203 150 202 204 759 189,75 759 759 44 8,0
5. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 171 151 217 153 692 173,00 692 692 110 8,0
6. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 140 214 164 158 676 169,00 676 676 90 8,0
7. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 159 157 137 192 645 161,25 645 645 104 8,0
8. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 168 140 170 165 643 160,75 643 643 92 8,0
9. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 145 146 164 153 608 152,00 608 608 92 7,0
10. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 216 169 225 178 788 197,00 788 788 110 6,0
11. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 188 209 210 167 774 193,50 774 774 125 6,0
12. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 179 213 171 205 768 192,00 768 768 125 6,0
13. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 200 170 201 177 748 187,00 748 748 114 6,0
14. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 184 157 214 178 733 183,25 733 733 106 6,0
15. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 205 173 172 164 714 178,50 714 714 52 6,0
16. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 165 173 174 198 710 177,50 710 710 106 6,0
17. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 213 216 191 169 789 197,25 789 789 50 4,0
18. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 233 202 170 133 738 184,50 738 738 121 4,0
19. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 195 180 195 159 729 182,25 729 729 97 4,0
20. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 161 193 156 199 709 177,25 709 709 61 4,0
21. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 177 170 159 184 690 172,50 690 690 50 4,0
22. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 191 147 148 188 674 168,50 674 674 48 4,0
23. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 187 150 170 145 652 163,00 652 652 92 4,0
24. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 159 159 162 115 595 148,75 595 595 98 4,0
25. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 135 139 183 158 615 153,75 615 615 90 3,0
26. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 190 176 200 197 763 190,75 763 763 105 2,0
27. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 171 145 225 193 734 183,50 734 734 106 2,0
28. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 176 152 166 225 719 179,75 719 719 72 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 159 171 173 196 699 174,75 699 699 82 6,0
2. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 189 156 132 117 594 148,50 594 594 82 4,0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 133 174 174 129 610 152,50 610 610 114 2,0
4. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 139 205 115 131 590 147,50 590 590 39 2,0
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 121 139 118 102 480 120,00 480 480 114 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kenneth Varas 1-12 277
2. Bo Strijbos 1-12 248
3. Jeroen Paulussen 1-12 240
4. Rob Born vd 1-12 233
5 Franklin Geerts 1-12 225
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 1-12 909
2. Bo Strijbos 1-12 889
3. Jeroen Paulussen 1-12 882
4. Aloys Doomernik 1-12 789
5. Dennis Claas 1-12 788
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Patricia Born vd 1-12 205
2. Samantha Spelde v 1-12 196
3. Giselle Cardenas 1-12 189
4. Sjan Born vd 1-12 174
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1-12 139
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 1-12 699
2. Sjan Born vd 1-12 610
3. Giselle Cardenas 1-12 594
4. Patricia Born vd 1-12 590
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1-12 480
Standing sorted by high series.