10/27 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Met Joop 577 674 668 602 2521 12 34.0 2521 2233 186.08 674 2521
2. Endienene 659 623 729 667 2678 12 32.0 2678 2194 182.83 729 2678
3. Billekens Woningstoffering 671 634 592 630 2527 12 26.0 2527 2203 183.58 671 2527
4. Bowling Thunders 621 668 595 639 2523 12 24.0 2523 2139 178.25 668 2523
5. Tigers 647 710 655 657 2669 12 20.0 2669 2369 197.42 710 2669
6. Buitenkant Voet 627 702 694 653 2676 12 20.0 2676 2316 193.00 702 2676
7. Mei Lan 582 624 636 600 2442 12 16.0 2442 1906 158.83 636 2442
8. Hamboners 542 672 595 597 2406 12 14.0 2406 2110 175.83 672 2406
9. Altijd Lastig 566 621 551 595 2333 12 14.0 2333 1831 152.58 621 2333
10. Alertzorg Meierijstad 638 541 674 581 2434 12 8.0 2434 1874 156.17 674 2434
11. SindSDien 552 577 634 513 2276 12 6.0 2276 1844 153.67 634 2276
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0.0 3028 1972 164.33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 153 180 198 154 685 171.25 685 685 56 10.0
2. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 238 257 194 258 947 236.75 947 947 48 8.0
3. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 239 232 237 217 925 231.25 925 925 44 8.0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 180 236 205 204 825 206.25 825 825 52 8.0
5. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 175 182 176 182 715 178.75 715 715 44 8.0
6. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 146 185 168 159 658 164.50 658 658 44 8.0
7. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 145 144 174 180 643 160.75 643 643 52 8.0
8. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 263 196 158 201 818 204.50 818 818 52 6.0
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 164 238 189 188 779 194.75 779 779 48 6.0
10. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 170 166 195 203 734 183.50 734 734 40 6.0
11. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 172 186 193 172 723 180.75 723 723 36 6.0
12. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 155 165 211 161 692 173.00 692 692 40 6.0
13. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 199 142 222 193 756 189.00 756 756 64 4.0
14. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 156 196 197 190 739 184.75 739 739 36 4.0
15. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 159 214 168 182 723 180.75 723 723 44 4.0
16. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 182 213 164 158 717 179.25 717 717 64 4.0
17. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 128 158 191 166 643 160.75 643 643 52 4.0
18. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 129 177 306 153.00 306 306 44 4.0
19. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 144 117 153 116 530 132.50 530 530 48 4.0
20. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 198 192 239 193 822 205.50 822 822 64 2.0
21. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 182 213 179 168 742 185.50 742 742 60 2.0
22. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 215 185 201 136 737 184.25 737 737 56 2.0
23. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 158 188 181 191 718 179.50 718 718 36 2.0
24. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 177 207 146 175 705 176.25 705 705 48 2.0
25. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 154 146 161 140 601 150.25 601 601 36 2.0
26. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 118 184 125 130 557 139.25 557 557 48 2.0
27. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 127 171 189 183 670 167.50 670 670 24 0.0
28. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 143 149 292 146.00 292 292 40 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 213 171 202 182 768 192.00 768 768 32 10.0
2. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 187 170 164 155 676 169.00 676 676 46 8.0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 133 169 144 145 591 147.75 591 591 44 6.0
4. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 167 155 193 115 630 157.50 630 630 64 4.0
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 132 104 119 133 488 122.00 488 488 52 0.0
6. Joyce Worm 1225022 Joyce Worm 101 126 134 103 464 116.00 464 464 4 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ralf Hubbers 10/27 263
2. Kenneth Varas 10/27 258
3 Jeroen Paulussen 10/27 239
3 Ronnie Lenting 10/27 239
5. Albert Aalberts 10/27 238
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 10/27 947
2. Jeroen Paulussen 10/27 925
3. Dennis Claas 10/27 825
4. Ronnie Lenting 10/27 822
5. Ralf Hubbers 10/27 818
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 10/27 213
2. Sjan Born vd 10/27 193
3. Jitske Matveld 10/27 187
4. Ella Webb 10/27 169
5. Joyce Worm 10/27 134
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 10/27 768
2. Jitske Matveld 10/27 676
3. Sjan Born vd 10/27 630
4. Ella Webb 10/27 591
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/27 488
Standing sorted by high series.