Vrijdag 27 mei feestavond en prijsuitreiking.    Aanvang 19.00 uur !!!!!!

30-10 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2015-2016

Team Standings

Standings Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp +Series Hdcp
1. Monkey Boys 726 720 716 600 2762 12 36,0 2762 2358 196,50 726 2762
2. Borduurservice Els 757 653 666 679 2755 12 30,0 2755 2367 197,25 757 2755
3. Maik's Bowlingstore 679 735 685 626 2725 12 30,0 2725 2445 203,75 735 2725
4. Mei Lan 578 677 638 656 2549 12 28,0 2549 2029 169,08 677 2549
5. E.A.R.T.H 602 634 633 642 2511 12 24,0 2511 2003 166,92 642 2511
6. SindSDien 641 627 661 635 2564 12 21,0 2564 2124 177,00 661 2564
7. Met Joop 627 614 694 582 2517 12 21,0 2517 2213 184,42 694 2517
8. Altijd Lastig 608 652 611 691 2562 12 19,0 2562 2186 182,17 691 2562
9. The Hamboners 648 593 613 586 2440 12 19,0 2440 2320 193,33 648 2440
10. Grand Cafe Aquarant 594 650 587 635 2466 12 16,0 2466 1670 139,17 650 2466
11. Sweep 610 605 639 640 2494 12 12,0 2494 2042 170,17 640 2494
12. Tigers 630 675 634 658 2597 12 10,0 2597 2101 175,08 675 2597
13. Buitenkant Voet 634 631 620 598 2483 12 10,0 2483 1971 164,25 634 2483
14. Bowling Thunders 619 633 569 595 2416 12 4,0 2416 1996 166,33 633 2416
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch+bns pins then last g. -1.

Recap of points - week 30-10 20:00

Lane 21 SindSDien 6 2 5 2 21 6 Lane 22 Altijd Lastig 2 6 3 6 19 2
1 42 Ruud Swieten v 2 2 2 0 8 2 1 29 Niek Wel v 0 0 0 2 2
2 38 Alexander Reefman 0 0 1 0 1 2 41 Mario Matveld 2 2 1 2 9 2
3 30 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 0 0 2 6 2 3 24 Thomas Stammes 0 2 2 0 4
Lane 23 Mei Lan 4 8 2 6 28 8 Lane 24 Sweep 4 0 6 2 12
1 54 Ger Paulussen 2 2 0 2 8 2 1 29 Rick Eijk v 0 0 2 0 2
2 36 Martin Berg vd 2 2 0 2 8 2 2 37 Samantha Spelde v 0 0 2 0 2
3 40 Jack Rijk 0 2 2 0 6 2 3 47 Gert Spelde v 2 0 0 2 4
Lane 25 Buitenkant Voet 2 0 2 4 10 2 Lane 26 Maik's Bowlingstore 6 8 6 4 30 6
1 43 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 0 1 22 Rob Born vd 2 2 2 2 10 2
2 49 Toine Megens 2 0 0 2 4 2 38 Christ Lindeloof vd 0 2 2 0 6 2
3 36 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 2 2 6 2 3 10 Jeroen Paulussen 2 2 0 0 4
Lane 27 Bowling Thunders 2 2 0 0 4 Lane 28 Monkey Boys 6 6 8 8 36 8
1 48 Raymond Klapwijk 0 0 0 0 0 1 44 Franklin Geerts 2 2 2 2 10 2
2 46 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 0 0 2 2 40 Tim Wiel vd 2 0 2 2 8 2
3 11 Kenneth Varas 2 0 0 0 2 3 17 Bas Camp vd 0 2 2 2 8 2
Lane 29 Borduurservice Els 8 4 4 8 30 6 Lane 30 Tigers 0 4 4 0 10 2
1 32 Petro Steenbekkers 2 0 0 2 4 1 36 Piet Baeten 0 2 2 0 6 2
2 45 Els Steenbekkers 2 2 0 2 8 2 2 48 Walter Steeman 0 0 2 0 2
3 20 Maikel Born vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 3 40 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 E.A.R.T.H 6 2 6 4 24 6 Lane 32 Grand Cafe Aquarant 2 6 2 4 16 2
1 41 Patrick Graaf 2 2 2 2 10 2 1 64 Paul Fransen 0 0 0 0 0
2 44 Henk Relouw 0 0 0 0 0 2 72 Alice Have ten 2 2 2 2 10 2
3 42 Jos Graaf 2 0 2 0 6 2 3 63 Sjan Born vd 0 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 The Hamboners 8 2 1 6 19 2 Lane 34 Met Joop 0 6 7 2 21 6
1 20 Martin Cuppens 2 0 0 2 4 1 24 Remco Dommelen v 0 2 2 0 6 2
2 8 Bo Strijbos 2 0 1 2 5 2 24 Dennis Claas 0 2 1 0 5 2
3 2 Pascal Hendrick 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 28 Joshua Udink 0 0 2 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low -Series +Series +Series Hdcp #> #> M #> W
Vrijdagavond League 2015-2016 174,41 210,98 299 312 79 104 1182 1222 1124 1096 28
08 30-10 20:00 177,53 213,34 267 287 113 553 960 1040 43 42 1
07 23-10 20:00 173,63 209,96 256 275 96 483 870 966 35 35 0

Singles Standings

Standings Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence Number P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Gms Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 267 218 245 230 960 27 10,0
2. Rob Born vd 598925 203 233 225 208 869 129 10,0
3. Franklin Geerts 1302698 234 189 210 125 758 121 10,0
4. Patrick Graaf 1053191 195 176 182 199 752 112 10,0
5. Mario Matveld 1159364 180 201 169 197 747 80 9,0
6. Tim Wiel vd 1307983 222 193 201 185 801 109 8,0
7. Bas Camp vd 1282972 169 237 204 189 799 101 8,0
8. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 202 168 167 192 729 97 8,0
9. Martin Berg vd 1147323 181 180 181 179 721 85 8,0
10. Ger Paulussen 16845 144 175 128 160 607 105 8,0
11. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 202 202 249 187 840 105 6,0
12. Pascal Hendrick 1029398 203 215 206 172 796 82 6,0
13. Christ Lindeloof vd 499129 198 225 212 147 782 76 6,0
14. Piet Baeten 17477 192 200 192 192 776 94 6,0
15. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 176 179 212 201 768 105 6,0
16. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 168 164 192 179 703 124 6,0
17. Jack Rijk 1111892 123 192 199 187 701 113 6,0
18. Jos Graaf 1063790 135 163 186 178 662 36 6,0
19. Bo Strijbos 929735 192 169 203 184 748 97 5,0
20. Dennis Claas 1198718 175 168 187 160 690 121 5,0
21. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 208 207 178 201 794 97 4,0
22. Martin Cuppens 636800 223 179 174 200 776 83 4,0
23. Thomas Stammes 1245635 163 192 223 183 761 120 4,0
24. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 214 164 171 202 751 91 4,0
25. Toine Megens 1164805 200 200 148 150 698 100 4,0
26. Joshua Udink 1263730 174 168 182 159 683 129 4,0
27. Gert Spelde v 1196707 176 147 145 190 658 84 4,0
28. Kenneth Varas 1164848 212 184 188 193 777 120 2,0
29. Rick Eijk v 1137085 168 175 179 176 698 96 2,0
30. Niek Wel v 1039288 171 165 125 217 678 112 2,0
31. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 147 201 137 178 663 84 2,0
32. Walter Steeman 618187 164 167 153 141 625 60 2,0
33. Alexander Reefman 1178059 153 170 172 132 627 117 1,0
34. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 150 184 165 201 700 120 0,0
35. Henk Relouw 1247913 145 168 138 138 589 124 0,0
36. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 138 139 152 141 570 80 0,0
37. Raymond Klapwijk 1295039 155 143 139 119 556 24 0,0
38. Paul Fransen 1295020 158 143 126 126 553 109 0,0
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standings Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence Number P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Gms Points
1. Alice Have ten 1288997 124 148 147 134 553 121 10,0
2. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 179 174 153 150 656 73 8,0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 113 160 115 176 564 113 4,0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 153 170 202 161 686 84 2,0
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Singles High Games and Series - Men

High Games Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Maikel Born vd 30-10 267
2. Remco Dommelen v 30-10 249
3. Bas Camp vd 30-10 237
4. Franklin Geerts 30-10 234
5. Rob Born vd 30-10 233
Standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date +Series
1. Maikel Born vd 30-10 960
2. Rob Born vd 30-10 869
3. Remco Dommelen v 30-10 840
4. Tim Wiel vd 30-10 801
5. Bas Camp vd 30-10 799
Standings sorted by high series - scratch.

Singles High Games and Series - Women

High Games Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 30-10 202
2. Els Steenbekkers 30-10 179
3. Sjan Born vd 30-10 176
4. Alice Have ten 30-10 148
Standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date +Series
1. Samantha Spelde v 30-10 686
2. Els Steenbekkers 30-10 656
3. Sjan Born vd 30-10 564
4. Alice Have ten 30-10 553
Standings sorted by high series - scratch.