Blue Monday
1/21 8:00 PM
Megabowling Woensel
All Standings
Team List
Bowlers List
Calendar
1/21 8:00 PM
Blue Monday
Teams Standings
Standing Period 2
Pos.
Name
Games
Points
Total
Scratch
Avg.
High GH
High.SH
1.
05-Spare My Ballzz
12
28.0
2567
1925
160.42
875
2567
1.
Jasper Nab
3
8.0
728
584
194.67
263
728
2.
Marloes Imming
3
8.0
627
459
153.00
220
627
3.
Rick Zandt
3
4.0
608
440
146.67
218
608
2.
03-The 5th element
12
20.0
2500
1759
146.58
849
2500
1.
Robin Hurk vd
3
6.0
681
504
168.00
249
681
2.
Raymond Klapwijk
3
6.0
615
411
137.00
236
615
3.
Ramiro Castellanos
3
2.0
601
457
152.33
234
601
3.
04-In 't Zandt
12
18.0
2523
1842
153.50
852
2523
1.
Lia Zandt in ´t
3
8.0
655
442
147.33
219
655
2.
Kees Nab
3
2.0
648
501
167.00
239
648
3.
Diana Lautenslager
3
2.0
593
401
133.67
217
593
4.
02-Van Boxtel
12
16.0
2522
1766
147.17
845
2522
1.
Jeroen Burg vd
3
6.0
690
528
176.00
232
690
2.
Jeanette Veraart
3
6.0
643
463
154.33
234
643
3.
Ralph Tebbertman
3
2.0
589
379
126.33
221
589
4.
Tim Heiden vd
3
0.0
600
396
132.00
210
600
5.
01-WiRa Metaal
12
12.0
2418
1617
134.75
857
2418
1.
Ricardo Raaijmakers
3
6.0
646
442
147.33
241
646
2.
Gerard Kasteren v
3
4.0
611
434
144.67
211
611
3.
Wilco Raaijmakers
3
2.0
604
442
147.33
221
604
4.
Brigitte Heesterbeek
3
0.0
583
382
127.33
214
583
5.
Els Kasteren v
3
0.0
578
359
119.67
218
578
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.
Team High Games and Series
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
05-Spare My Ballzz
1/21
875
2.
01-WiRa Metaal
1/21
857
3.
04-In 't Zandt
1/21
852
4.
03-The 5th element
1/21
849
5.
02-Van Boxtel
1/21
845
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
05-Spare My Ballzz
1/21
2567
2.
04-In 't Zandt
1/21
2523
3.
02-Van Boxtel
1/21
2522
4.
03-The 5th element
1/21
2500
5.
01-WiRa Metaal
1/21
2418
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).
Singles Standings
Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos.
Name
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Hdp
Points
Total
1.
Jasper Nab
158
215
211
584
144
8.0
728
2.
Jeroen Burg vd
176
178
174
528
162
6.0
690
3.
Robin Hurk vd
181
133
190
504
177
6.0
681
4.
Ricardo Raaijmakers
125
144
173
442
204
6.0
646
5.
Raymond Klapwijk
94
168
149
411
204
6.0
615
6.
Gerard Kasteren v
136
152
146
434
177
4.0
611
7.
Rick Zandt
144
162
134
440
168
4.0
608
8.
Kees Nab
154
157
190
501
147
2.0
648
9.
Wilco Raaijmakers
167
142
133
442
162
2.0
604
10.
Ramiro Castellanos
186
137
134
457
144
2.0
601
11.
Ralph Tebbertman
151
121
107
379
210
2.0
589
12.
Tim Heiden vd
142
116
138
396
204
0.0
600
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.
Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos.
Name
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Hdp
Points
Total
1.
Lia Zandt in ´t
147
148
147
442
213
8.0
655
2.
Marloes Imming
153
142
164
459
168
8.0
627
3.
Jeanette Veraart
124
165
174
463
180
6.0
643
4.
Diana Lautenslager
153
126
122
401
192
2.0
593
5.
Brigitte Heesterbeek
109
147
126
382
201
0.0
583
6.
Els Kasteren v
114
100
145
359
219
0.0
578
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.
Single High Games and Series - Men
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Jasper Nab
1/21
263
2.
Robin Hurk vd
1/21
249
3.
Ricardo Raaijmakers
1/21
241
4.
Kees Nab
1/21
239
5.
Raymond Klapwijk
1/21
236
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Jasper Nab
1/21
728
2.
Jeroen Burg vd
1/21
690
3.
Robin Hurk vd
1/21
681
4.
Kees Nab
1/21
648
5.
Ricardo Raaijmakers
1/21
646
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).
Single High Games and Series - Women
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Jeanette Veraart
1/21
234
2.
Marloes Imming
1/21
220
3.
Lia Zandt in ´t
1/21
219
4.
Els Kasteren v
1/21
218
5.
Diana Lautenslager
1/21
217
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Lia Zandt in ´t
1/21
655
2.
Jeanette Veraart
1/21
643
3.
Marloes Imming
1/21
627
4.
Diana Lautenslager
1/21
593
5.
Brigitte Heesterbeek
1/21
583
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).