WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/1/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

11/26 8:00 PM
Blue Monday

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Van Boxtel 12 34.0 2572 1936 161.33 870 2572
1. Joost Boxtel v 3 8.0 668 578 192.67 243 668
2. Jeroen Burg vd 3 6.0 641 476 158.67 222 641
3. Tim Heiden vd 3 6.0 639 438 146.00 241 639
4. Jeanette Veraart 3 6.0 624 444 148.00 226 624
2. 01-WiRa Metaal 12 22.0 2449 1642 136.83 834 2449
1. Ricardo Raaijmakers 3 7.0 635 431 143.67 218 635
2. Els Kasteren v 3 6.0 633 411 137.00 233 633
3. Wilco Raaijmakers 3 2.0 598 424 141.33 207 598
4. Brigitte Heesterbeek 3 1.0 583 376 125.33 203 583
3. 04-In 't Zandt 12 18.0 2577 1947 162.25 902 2577
1. Wil Zandt in 't 3 8.0 702 570 190.00 244 702
2. Kees Nab 3 4.0 628 484 161.33 240 628
3. Diana Lautenslager 3 0.0 626 428 142.67 213 626
4. 05-Spare My Ballzz 12 14.0 2554 1855 154.58 877 2554
1. Edward Plantinga 3 8.0 686 479 159.67 250 686
2. Jasper Nab 3 4.0 647 494 164.67 235 647
3. Rick Zandt 3 0.0 606 435 145.00 216 606
5. 03-The 5th element 12 6.0 2423 1646 137.17 828 2423
1. TOON V STRATEN 3 2.0 622 373 124.33 241 622
2. Ramiro Castellanos 3 2.0 606 462 154.00 215 606
3. Bertha Castellanos 3 0.0 591 381 127.00 218 591
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-In 't Zandt 11/26 902
2. 05-Spare My Ballzz 11/26 877
3. 02-Van Boxtel 11/26 870
4. 01-WiRa Metaal 11/26 834
5. 03-The 5th element 11/26 828
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 04-In 't Zandt 11/26 2577
2. 02-Van Boxtel 11/26 2572
3. 05-Spare My Ballzz 11/26 2554
4. 01-WiRa Metaal 11/26 2449
5. 03-The 5th element 11/26 2423
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Wil Zandt in 't 171 200 199 570 132 8.0 702
2. Edward Plantinga 181 151 147 479 207 8.0 686
3. Joost Boxtel v 175 213 190 578 90 8.0 668
4. Ricardo Raaijmakers 145 150 136 431 204 7.0 635
5. Jeroen Burg vd 157 167 152 476 165 6.0 641
6. Tim Heiden vd 160 104 174 438 201 6.0 639
7. Jasper Nab 184 144 166 494 153 4.0 647
8. Kees Nab 144 148 192 484 144 4.0 628
9. TOON V STRATEN 103 112 158 373 249 2.0 622
10. Ramiro Castellanos 167 140 155 462 144 2.0 606
11. GERARD 136 154 140 430 174 2.0 604
12. Wilco Raaijmakers 144 131 149 424 174 2.0 598
13. Rick Zandt 130 146 159 435 171 0.0 606
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Els Kasteren v 159 136 116 411 222 6.0 633
2. Jeanette Veraart 166 140 138 444 180 6.0 624
3. Brigitte Heesterbeek 117 134 125 376 207 1.0 583
4. Diana Lautenslager 147 135 146 428 198 0.0 626
5. Bertha Castellanos 117 148 116 381 210 0.0 591
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Edward Plantinga 11/26 250
2. Wil Zandt in 't 11/26 244
3. Joost Boxtel v 11/26 243
4 Tim Heiden vd 11/26 241
4 TOON V STRATEN 11/26 241
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Wil Zandt in 't 11/26 702
2. Edward Plantinga 11/26 686
3. Joost Boxtel v 11/26 668
4. Jasper Nab 11/26 647
5. Jeroen Burg vd 11/26 641
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Els Kasteren v 11/26 233
2. Jeanette Veraart 11/26 226
3. Bertha Castellanos 11/26 218
4. Diana Lautenslager 11/26 213
5. Brigitte Heesterbeek 11/26 203
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Els Kasteren v 11/26 633
2. Diana Lautenslager 11/26 626
3. Jeanette Veraart 11/26 624
4. Bertha Castellanos 11/26 591
5. Brigitte Heesterbeek 11/26 583
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).