WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/1/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

11/19 8:00 PM
Blue Monday

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-WiRa Metaal 12 28.0 2556 1785 148.75 878 2556
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 3 8.0 671 458 152.67 243 671
2. Wilco Raaijmakers 3 6.0 644 467 155.67 237 644
3. Gerard Kasteren v 3 6.0 626 449 149.67 219 626
4. Ricardo Raaijmakers 3 2.0 615 411 137.00 233 615
2. 04-In 't Zandt 12 21.0 2437 1735 144.58 828 2437
1. Wil Zandt in 't 3 5.0 632 500 166.67 223 632
2. Lia Zandt in ´t 3 4.0 625 403 134.33 219 625
3. Diana Lautenslager 3 4.0 614 416 138.67 221 614
4. René Zandt in 't 3 2.0 566 416 138.67 194 566
3. 03-The 5th element 12 19.0 2415 1635 136.25 866 2415
1. Ramiro Castellanos 3 6.0 593 452 150.67 214 593
2. Bertha Castellanos 3 4.0 634 421 140.33 248 634
3. TOON V STRATEN 3 4.0 605 356 118.67 209 605
4. Robin Hurk vd 3 3.0 583 406 135.33 211 583
4. 05-Spare My Ballzz 12 16.0 2435 1733 144.42 865 2435
1. Edward Plantinga 3 6.0 649 436 145.33 252 649
2. Marloes Imming 3 4.0 597 429 143.00 221 597
3. Jasper Nab 3 2.0 612 459 153.00 241 612
4. Rick Zandt 3 0.0 577 409 136.33 193 577
5. 02-Van Boxtel 12 12.0 2510 1877 156.42 849 2510
1. Jeroen Burg vd 3 6.0 700 532 177.33 253 700
2. Jeanette Veraart 3 2.0 602 422 140.67 206 602
3. Joost Boxtel v 3 2.0 577 493 164.33 210 577
4. Tim Heiden vd 3 0.0 631 430 143.33 234 631
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-WiRa Metaal 11/19 878
2. 03-The 5th element 11/19 866
3. 05-Spare My Ballzz 11/19 865
4. 02-Van Boxtel 11/19 849
5. 04-In 't Zandt 11/19 828
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-WiRa Metaal 11/19 2556
2. 02-Van Boxtel 11/19 2510
3. 04-In 't Zandt 11/19 2437
4. 05-Spare My Ballzz 11/19 2435
5. 03-The 5th element 11/19 2415
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Jeroen Burg vd 145 190 197 532 168 6.0 700
2. Edward Plantinga 154 101 181 436 213 6.0 649
3. Wilco Raaijmakers 178 142 147 467 177 6.0 644
4. Gerard Kasteren v 137 152 160 449 177 6.0 626
5. Ramiro Castellanos 167 161 124 452 141 6.0 593
6. Wil Zandt in 't 164 157 179 500 132 5.0 632
7. TOON V STRATEN 106 126 124 356 249 4.0 605
8. Robin Hurk vd 152 142 112 406 177 3.0 583
9. Ricardo Raaijmakers 165 111 135 411 204 2.0 615
10. Jasper Nab 190 133 136 459 153 2.0 612
11. Joost Boxtel v 180 182 131 493 84 2.0 577
12. René Zandt in 't 136 144 136 416 150 2.0 566
13. Tim Heiden vd 143 120 167 430 201 0.0 631
14. Rick Zandt 136 137 136 409 168 0.0 577
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 141 145 172 458 213 8.0 671
2. Bertha Castellanos 136 177 108 421 213 4.0 634
3. Lia Zandt in ´t 139 119 145 403 222 4.0 625
4. Diana Lautenslager 155 130 131 416 198 4.0 614
5. Marloes Imming 151 113 165 429 168 4.0 597
6. Jeanette Veraart 145 146 131 422 180 2.0 602
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jeroen Burg vd 11/19 253
2. Edward Plantinga 11/19 252
3. Jasper Nab 11/19 241
4. Wilco Raaijmakers 11/19 237
5. Tim Heiden vd 11/19 234
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jeroen Burg vd 11/19 700
2. Edward Plantinga 11/19 649
3. Wilco Raaijmakers 11/19 644
4. Wil Zandt in 't 11/19 632
5. Tim Heiden vd 11/19 631
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Bertha Castellanos 11/19 248
2. Brigitte Heesterbeek 11/19 243
3 Diana Lautenslager 11/19 221
3 Marloes Imming 11/19 221
5. Lia Zandt in ´t 11/19 219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 11/19 671
2. Bertha Castellanos 11/19 634
3. Lia Zandt in ´t 11/19 625
4. Diana Lautenslager 11/19 614
5. Jeanette Veraart 11/19 602
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).