WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/1/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

Standings
Blue Monday

Last Date and Hour Played 3/18 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 4/1 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 25 Week to Play 6
Scratch Average 146.74

Teams Standings - Period 3

Standing Period 3
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-WiRa Metaal 300 520.0 62240 42908 143.03 951 2626
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 66 101.0 14035 9112 138.06 271 697
2. Wilco Raaijmakers 76 100.0 16371 11901 156.59 260 751
3. Ricardo Raaijmakers 63 89.0 13587 8955 142.14 284 710
4. Gerard Kasteren v 67 68.0 13965 9797 146.22 249 677
5. Els Kasteren v 57 66.0 11884 7267 127.49 256 672
2. 05-Spare My Ballzz 300 517.0 62192 45522 151.74 926 2579
1. Jasper Nab 75 107.0 16254 12129 161.72 274 736
2. Rick Zandt 72 87.0 15264 10800 150.00 267 695
3. Edward Plantinga 56 85.0 11996 7873 140.59 254 697
4. Marloes Imming 56 82.0 12072 8507 151.91 255 735
5. Ella Webb 12 14.0 2971 1975 164.58 251 701
3. 02-Van Boxtel 300 493.0 62134 45139 150.46 957 2589
1. Joost Boxtel v 60 99.0 13518 11232 187.20 293 743
2. Jeroen Burg vd 63 94.0 13680 9714 154.19 259 700
3. Jeanette Veraart 60 79.0 12665 8672 144.53 256 693
4. Ralph Tebbertman 60 71.0 12516 7764 129.40 258 668
5. Tim Heiden vd 66 62.0 13804 9025 136.74 249 685
4. 04-In 't Zandt 288 457.0 59540 43346 150.51 937 2588
1. Wil Zandt in 't 60 98.0 13075 9856 164.27 246 702
2. Lia Zandt in ´t 63 81.0 13251 8319 132.05 246 655
3. René Zandt in 't 54 72.0 11766 8508 157.56 262 689
4. Diana Lautenslager 54 56.0 11507 7613 140.98 255 681
5. Kees Nab 63 51.0 13421 9884 156.89 244 667
5. 03-The 5th element 300 432.0 61192 41707 139.02 909 2617
1. Raymond Klapwijk 69 88.0 14289 9237 133.87 246 681
2. Robin Hurk vd 69 86.0 14586 10179 147.52 255 681
3. Ramiro Castellanos 60 62.0 12911 9383 156.38 295 729
4. TOON V STRATEN 57 54.0 11809 6745 118.33 243 669
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Teams Standings - Period 2

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05-Spare My Ballzz 240 428.0 49772 36348 151.45 926 2579
1. Jasper Nab 60 84.0 13196 9761 162.68 274 736
2. Edward Plantinga 44 73.0 9482 6130 139.32 254 697
3. Rick Zandt 60 71.0 12764 8975 149.58 260 695
4. Marloes Imming 44 62.0 9480 6578 149.50 234 670
5. Ella Webb 9 14.0 2448 1563 173.67 251 701
2. 02-Van Boxtel 240 410.0 49776 36213 150.89 924 2589
1. Joost Boxtel v 54 88.0 12195 10071 186.50 293 743
2. Jeroen Burg vd 51 76.0 11174 7835 153.63 254 700
3. Jeanette Veraart 48 67.0 10290 7014 146.13 256 693
4. Ralph Tebbertman 45 61.0 9575 5900 131.11 258 668
5. Tim Heiden vd 54 46.0 11289 7326 135.67 241 641
3. 01-WiRa Metaal 240 408.0 49547 34013 141.72 937 2626
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 57 79.0 12044 7724 135.51 271 697
2. Wilco Raaijmakers 61 78.0 13100 9407 154.21 260 751
3. Ricardo Raaijmakers 48 67.0 10356 6684 139.25 259 691
4. Gerard Kasteren v 58 58.0 12131 8494 146.45 249 677
5. Els Kasteren v 45 54.0 9459 5721 127.13 256 664
4. 04-In 't Zandt 228 361.0 47120 34274 150.32 937 2588
1. Wil Zandt in 't 48 86.0 10665 7971 166.06 246 702
2. Lia Zandt in ´t 51 68.0 10795 6706 131.49 246 655
3. René Zandt in 't 42 48.0 9136 6496 154.67 254 676
4. Diana Lautenslager 42 44.0 9023 5891 140.26 232 681
5. Kees Nab 51 38.0 10981 8044 157.73 244 667
5. 03-The 5th element 240 359.0 49196 33548 139.78 909 2617
1. Raymond Klapwijk 54 72.0 11349 7317 135.50 246 681
2. Robin Hurk vd 54 60.0 11529 7986 147.89 255 681
3. Ramiro Castellanos 48 60.0 10580 7637 159.10 295 729
4. Bertha Castellanos 43 50.0 9065 5570 129.53 248 703
5. TOON V STRATEN 42 42.0 8762 4922 117.19 243 669
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Teams Standings - Period 1

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-The 5th element 120 227.0 24764 16871 140.59 909 2617
1. Ramiro Castellanos 24 46.0 5227 3904 162.67 295 729
2. Raymond Klapwijk 27 42.0 5459 3662 135.63 246 681
3. Bertha Castellanos 24 34.0 4962 3198 133.25 247 703
4. Robin Hurk vd 27 31.0 5449 3943 146.04 251 676
5. TOON V STRATEN 18 24.0 3603 2100 116.67 243 669
2. 02-Van Boxtel 120 203.0 24728 17735 147.79 877 2526
1. Joost Boxtel v 24 40.0 5176 4447 185.29 293 743
2. Jeroen Burg vd 24 40.0 5022 3594 149.75 254 672
3. Ralph Tebbertman 27 39.0 5602 3580 132.59 258 668
4. Tim Heiden vd 27 26.0 5385 3654 135.33 227 635
5. Jeanette Veraart 18 24.0 3640 2602 144.56 256 693
3. 05-Spare My Ballzz 120 203.0 24659 18041 150.34 926 2553
1. Marloes Imming 21 40.0 4296 3135 149.29 233 645
2. Jasper Nab 30 38.0 6187 4693 156.43 239 691
3. Rick Zandt 30 35.0 6145 4501 150.03 260 695
4. Edward Plantinga 14 20.0 2772 1823 130.21 239 622
5. Ella Webb 3 8.0 701 554 184.67 251 701
4. 04-In 't Zandt 120 196.0 24789 17940 149.50 937 2588
1. Wil Zandt in 't 24 45.0 5109 3954 164.75 246 674
2. Lia Zandt in ´t 24 33.0 4822 3061 127.54 241 639
3. René Zandt in 't 24 32.0 5029 3790 157.92 254 676
4. Diana Lautenslager 24 28.0 4831 3286 136.92 232 630
5. Kees Nab 24 22.0 4998 3849 160.38 244 667
5. 01-WiRa Metaal 120 164.0 24331 16546 137.88 892 2560
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 27 34.0 5396 3542 131.19 237 649
2. Els Kasteren v 24 32.0 4884 3072 128.00 256 664
3. Gerard Kasteren v 27 30.0 5501 3947 146.19 249 677
4. Wilco Raaijmakers 28 26.0 5694 4105 146.61 246 690
5. Ricardo Raaijmakers 15 18.0 3070 2035 135.67 237 665
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 3/18 8:00 pm

Lane 21 The 5th element 0 6 4 12 2 Lane 22 WiRa Metaal 10 4 6 28 8
1 68 Raymond Klapwijk 0 2 0 2 1 66 Brigitte Heesterbeek 2 0 2 6 2
2 58 Robin Hurk vd 0 2 2 6 2 2 73 Els Kasteren v 2 0 0 2
3 50 Ramiro Castellanos 0 0 0 0 3 51 Wilco Raaijmakers 2 2 2 8 2
4 82 TOON V STRATEN 0 0 2 2 4 64 Ricardo Raaijmakers 2 2 0 6 2
Lane 23 Van Boxtel 8 2 6 24 8 Lane 24 Spare My Ballzz 2 8 4 16 2
1 72 Ralph Tebbertman 0 0 0 0 1 47 Jasper Nab 2 2 2 8 2
2 52 Jeroen Burg vd 2 0 2 6 2 2 54 Marloes Imming 0 2 0 2
3 27 Joost Boxtel v 2 2 0 6 2 3 56 Rick Zandt 0 0 2 2
4 68 Tim Heiden vd 2 0 2 6 2 4 64 Edward Plantinga 0 2 0 2
Lane 25 In 't Zandt 7 4 2 17 4 Lane 26 0
1 44 Wil Zandt in 't 0 0 0 0 1 - 0
2 50 Kees Nab 2 0 0 2 2 - 0
3 64 Diana Lautenslager 2 2 0 6 2 3 - 0
4 70 Lia Zandt in ´t 1 0 2 5 2 4 - 0

Positions of the teams next week - week 4/1 8:00 pm

Lane 21 WiRa Metaal Lane 22 Van Boxtel
Lane 23 In 't Zandt Lane 24 The 5th element
Lane 25 Spare My Ballzz Lane 26

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Blue Monday 146.74 206.55 257 295 83 115 635 751 40 38 2
25 3/18 8:00 PM 147.27 206.27 220 284 95 353 593 710 4 4 0
24 3/11 8:00 PM 146.19 205.35 211 267 104 336 536 691 2 2 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Van Boxtel 2/25 957
2. 01-WiRa Metaal 3/18 951
3. 04-In 't Zandt 9/24 937
4. 05-Spare My Ballzz 9/10 926
5. 03-The 5th element 10/29 909
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-WiRa Metaal 1/28 2626
2. 03-The 5th element 11/12 2617
3. 02-Van Boxtel 2/4 2589
4. 04-In 't Zandt 9/24 2588
5. 05-Spare My Ballzz 12/17 2579
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Blue Monday - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Jasper Nab Spare My Ballzz 75 107.0 16254 12129 161.72 47 274 736
2. Wilco Raaijmakers WiRa Metaal 76 100.0 16371 11901 156.59 51 260 751
3. Joost Boxtel v Van Boxtel 60 99.0 13518 11232 187.20 26 293 743
4. Wil Zandt in 't In 't Zandt 60 98.0 13075 9856 164.27 44 246 702
5. Jeroen Burg vd Van Boxtel 63 94.0 13680 9714 154.19 52 259 700
6. Ricardo Raaijmakers WiRa Metaal 63 89.0 13587 8955 142.14 62 284 710
7. Raymond Klapwijk The 5th element 69 88.0 14289 9237 133.87 69 246 681
8. Rick Zandt Spare My Ballzz 72 87.0 15264 10800 150.00 56 267 695
9. Robin Hurk vd The 5th element 69 86.0 14586 10179 147.52 58 255 681
10. Edward Plantinga Spare My Ballzz 56 85.0 11996 7873 140.59 64 254 697
11. René Zandt in 't In 't Zandt 54 72.0 11766 8508 157.56 50 262 689
12. Ralph Tebbertman Van Boxtel 60 71.0 12516 7764 129.40 72 258 668
13. Gerard Kasteren v WiRa Metaal 67 68.0 13965 9797 146.22 59 249 677
14. Tim Heiden vd Van Boxtel 66 62.0 13804 9025 136.74 67 249 685
15. Ramiro Castellanos The 5th element 60 62.0 12911 9383 156.38 51 295 729
16. TOON V STRATEN The 5th element 57 54.0 11809 6745 118.33 81 243 669
17. Kees Nab In 't Zandt 63 51.0 13421 9884 156.89 51 244 667
18. GERARD 3 2.0 604 430 143.33 61 212 604
19. WILCO 0 -2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Standing Blue Monday - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek WiRa Metaal 66 101.0 14035 9112 138.06 65 271 697
2. Marloes Imming Spare My Ballzz 56 82.0 12072 8507 151.91 55 255 735
3. Lia Zandt in ´t In 't Zandt 63 81.0 13251 8319 132.05 70 246 655
4. Jeanette Veraart Van Boxtel 60 79.0 12665 8672 144.53 60 256 693
5. Els Kasteren v WiRa Metaal 57 66.0 11884 7267 127.49 74 256 672
6. Diana Lautenslager In 't Zandt 54 56.0 11507 7613 140.98 64 255 681
7. Bertha Castellanos The 5th element 43 50.0 9065 5570 129.53 72 248 703
8. Ella Webb Spare My Ballzz 12 14.0 2971 1975 164.58 44 251 701
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ramiro Castellanos 11/12 295
2. Joost Boxtel v 9/17 293
3. Ricardo Raaijmakers 3/18 284
4. Jasper Nab 12/10 274
5. Rick Zandt 3/11 267
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Wilco Raaijmakers 1/14 751
2. Joost Boxtel v 9/17 743
3. Jasper Nab 12/10 736
4. Ramiro Castellanos 11/12 729
5. Ricardo Raaijmakers 3/18 710
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Brigitte Heesterbeek 12/17 271
2 Els Kasteren v 10/8 256
2 Jeanette Veraart 11/12 256
4 Diana Lautenslager 2/11 255
4 Marloes Imming 2/18 255
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Marloes Imming 2/18 735
2. Bertha Castellanos 9/17 703
3. Ella Webb 11/5 701
4. Brigitte Heesterbeek 12/17 697
5. Jeanette Veraart 11/12 693
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).