4/15 8:00 PM
Blue Monday

Teams Standings

Standing Period 3
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Van Boxtel 12 26.0 2523 1866 155.50 862 2523
1. Joost Boxtel v 3 6.0 668 587 195.67 245 668
2. Tim Heiden vd 3 6.0 639 438 146.00 232 639
3. Ralph Tebbertman 3 6.0 633 417 139.00 241 633
4. Jeroen Burg vd 3 2.0 583 424 141.33 207 583
2. 01-WiRa Metaal 12 22.0 2543 1796 149.67 893 2543
1. Ricardo Raaijmakers 3 6.0 685 496 165.33 259 685
2. Gerard Kasteren v 3 6.0 627 450 150.00 221 627
3. Wilco Raaijmakers 3 4.0 675 522 174.00 245 675
4. Els Kasteren v 3 0.0 556 328 109.33 203 556
3. 05-Spare My Ballzz 12 20.0 2514 1830 152.50 875 2514
1. Jasper Nab 3 6.0 679 541 180.33 246 679
2. Edward Plantinga 3 4.0 624 435 145.00 216 624
3. Marloes Imming 3 2.0 602 440 146.67 230 602
4. 03-The 5th element 12 20.0 2490 1716 143.00 907 2490
1. Robin Hurk vd 3 6.0 640 466 155.33 227 640
2. Raymond Klapwijk 3 6.0 627 423 141.00 219 627
3. TOON V STRATEN 3 4.0 620 377 125.67 264 620
4. Ramiro Castellanos 3 2.0 603 450 150.00 237 603
5. 04-In 't Zandt 12 18.0 2538 1845 153.75 909 2538
1. Kees Nab 3 8.0 623 470 156.67 214 623
2. Diana Lautenslager 3 4.0 667 481 160.33 269 667
3. Lia Zandt in ´t 3 2.0 636 426 142.00 224 636
4. René Zandt in 't 3 2.0 612 468 156.00 221 612
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-In 't Zandt 4/15 909
2. 03-The 5th element 4/15 907
3. 01-WiRa Metaal 4/15 893
4. 05-Spare My Ballzz 4/15 875
5. 02-Van Boxtel 4/15 862
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-WiRa Metaal 4/15 2543
2. 04-In 't Zandt 4/15 2538
3. 02-Van Boxtel 4/15 2523
4. 05-Spare My Ballzz 4/15 2514
5. 03-The 5th element 4/15 2490
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Kees Nab 163 163 144 470 153 8.0 623
2. Ricardo Raaijmakers 142 196 158 496 189 6.0 685
3. Jasper Nab 169 172 200 541 138 6.0 679
4. Joost Boxtel v 181 188 218 587 81 6.0 668
5. Robin Hurk vd 147 150 169 466 174 6.0 640
6. Tim Heiden vd 165 145 128 438 201 6.0 639
7. Ralph Tebbertman 169 103 145 417 216 6.0 633
8 Gerard Kasteren v 143 162 145 450 177 6.0 627
8 Raymond Klapwijk 138 134 151 423 204 6.0 627
10. Wilco Raaijmakers 153 194 175 522 153 4.0 675
11. Edward Plantinga 152 130 153 435 189 4.0 624
12. TOON V STRATEN 77 117 183 377 243 4.0 620
13. René Zandt in 't 173 163 132 468 144 2.0 612
14. BRIGITTE HEESTEREEK 170 126 118 414 195 2.0 609
15. Ramiro Castellanos 186 118 146 450 153 2.0 603
16. Jeroen Burg vd 118 154 152 424 159 2.0 583
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 3 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Diana Lautenslager 109 207 165 481 186 4.0 667
2. Lia Zandt in ´t 127 145 154 426 210 2.0 636
3. Marloes Imming 117 147 176 440 162 2.0 602
4. Els Kasteren v 127 92 109 328 228 0.0 556
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. TOON V STRATEN 4/15 264
2. Ricardo Raaijmakers 4/15 259
3. Jasper Nab 4/15 246
4 Joost Boxtel v 4/15 245
4 Wilco Raaijmakers 4/15 245
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ricardo Raaijmakers 4/15 685
2. Jasper Nab 4/15 679
3. Wilco Raaijmakers 4/15 675
4. Joost Boxtel v 4/15 668
5. Robin Hurk vd 4/15 640
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Diana Lautenslager 4/15 269
2. Marloes Imming 4/15 230
3. Lia Zandt in ´t 4/15 224
4. Els Kasteren v 4/15 203
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Diana Lautenslager 4/15 667
2. Lia Zandt in ´t 4/15 636
3. Marloes Imming 4/15 602
4. Els Kasteren v 4/15 556
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).