Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

24-5 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 681 732 671 649 2733 12 32,0 2733 2457 204,75 732 2733
2. 09-Endienene 751 636 658 614 2659 12 30,0 2659 2019 168,25 751 2659
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 683 596 602 694 2575 12 26,0 2575 2463 205,25 694 2575
4. 08-Mei Lan 609 597 644 636 2486 12 22,0 2486 1982 165,17 644 2486
5. 01-Triple X 672 555 691 592 2510 12 18,0 2510 2406 200,50 691 2510
6. 04-SindSDien 567 612 714 613 2506 12 14,0 2506 2258 188,17 714 2506
7. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 598 563 578 665 2404 12 10,0 2404 1608 134,00 665 2404
8. 07-Buitenkant Voet 528 597 773 637 2535 12 8,0 2535 2371 197,58 773 2535
9. 06-Tigers 603 563 624 581 2371 12 8,0 2371 2063 171,92 624 2371
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 24-5 773
2. 09-Endienene 24-5 751
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-5 732
4. 04-SindSDien 24-5 714
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 24-5 694
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-5 2733
2. 09-Endienene 24-5 2659
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 24-5 2575
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 24-5 2535
5. 01-Triple X 24-5 2510
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 24-5 732
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 24-5 666
3. 01-Triple X 24-5 665
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-5 663
5. 04-SindSDien 24-5 652
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 24-5 2463
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-5 2457
3. 01-Triple X 24-5 2406
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 24-5 2371
5. 04-SindSDien 24-5 2258
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 4 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 200 220 266 257 943 235,75 943 943 120 10,0
2. Sidney Dijk v 1340441 Sidney Dijk v 186 152 135 149 622 155,50 622 622 20 10,0
3. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 166 181 167 215 729 182,25 729 729 24 8,0
4. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 155 153 161 168 637 159,25 637 637 104 8,0
5. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 231 190 234 224 879 219,75 879 879 40 6,0
6. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 258 197 173 227 855 213,75 855 855 116 6,0
7. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 268 179 187 206 840 210,00 840 840 112 6,0
8. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 187 221 200 148 756 189,00 756 756 108 6,0
9. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 171 170 190 217 748 187,00 748 748 96 6,0
10. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 207 215 279 192 893 223,25 893 893 112 4,0
11. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 149 203 234 225 811 202,75 811 811 40 4,0
12. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 175 195 211 214 795 198,75 795 795 112 4,0
13. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 176 192 258 152 778 194,50 778 778 96 4,0
14. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 209 179 178 196 762 190,50 762 762 80 4,0
15. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 196 155 177 138 666 166,50 666 666 98 4,0
16. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 157 148 167 125 597 149,25 597 597 76 4,0
17. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 179 193 276 178 826 206,50 826 826 80 2,0
18. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 154 163 183 185 685 171,25 685 685 56 2,0
19. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 171 135 199 168 673 168,25 673 673 64 2,0
20. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 134 182 199 136 651 162,75 651 651 64 2,0
21. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 183 125 170 172 650 162,50 650 650 128 2,0
22. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 159 160 222 193 734 183,50 734 734 132 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 4 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 225 222 136 175 758 189,50 758 758 84 8,0
2. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 209 169 186 167 731 182,75 731 731 52 8,0
3. Sylvia Berg vd 1106872 Sylvia Berg vd 131 137 80 129 477 119,25 477 477 20 6,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 140 121 161 189 611 152,75 611 611 108 2,0
5. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 128 106 138 148 520 130,00 520 520 85 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Albert Aalberts 24-5 294
2. Alexander Reefman 24-5 284
3. Dennis Claas 24-5 279
4. Joshua Udink 24-5 272
5. Kenneth Varas 24-5 266
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kenneth Varas 24-5 943
2. Sidney Dijk v 24-5 922
3. Albert Aalberts 24-5 898
4. Martin Berg vd 24-5 896
5. Guido Jansen 24-5 895
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 24-5 279
2. Albert Aalberts 24-5 276
3. Joshua Udink 24-5 268
4. Kenneth Varas 24-5 266
5 Alexander Reefman 24-5 258
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kenneth Varas 24-5 943
2. Dennis Claas 24-5 893
3. Guido Jansen 24-5 879
4. Rob Born vd 24-5 855
5. Joshua Udink 24-5 840
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 24-5 265
2. Giselle Cardenas 24-5 258
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 24-5 256
4. Sylvia Berg vd 24-5 221
5. Sjan Born vd 24-5 196
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 24-5 927
2. Ella Webb 24-5 918
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 24-5 879
4. Sylvia Berg vd 24-5 813
5. Sjan Born vd 24-5 712
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 24-5 225
2. Giselle Cardenas 24-5 209
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 24-5 189
4. Sjan Born vd 24-5 148
5. Sylvia Berg vd 24-5 137
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 24-5 758
2. Giselle Cardenas 24-5 731
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 24-5 611
4. Sjan Born vd 24-5 520
5. Sylvia Berg vd 24-5 477
Standing sorted by high series.