Standings
Early birds 2015/16

Last Date and Hour Played 17-5 20:00 Next Date to Play Terminée
Weeks Played 33 Weeks to Play Aucune
Scratch Average 153,30

Team Standings

Standings Early birds 2015/16
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp +Series Hdcp
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 360 511,0 74577 60999 169,44 933 2680
2. 09-SOLID 360 496,0 74272 65674 182,43 960 2707
3. 06-MIKKERS 360 465,0 73423 57985 161,07 934 2668
4. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 359 457,0 73419 53883 150,09 950 2680
5. 10-VALDIESPARE 360 453,0 73374 50934 141,48 1011 2637
6. 11-YES 360 453,0 72925 47233 131,20 909 2614
7. 08-SNA EUROPE 360 449,0 74020 61738 171,49 915 2686
8. 07-MIKS 360 443,0 73439 50639 140,66 926 2630
9. 05-LUCKY DUCKS 360 434,0 73282 56431 156,75 933 2645
10. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 360 427,0 72556 55450 154,03 916 2605
11. 04-HOT AND SPICY LADIES 360 339,0 72696 45636 126,77 892 2575
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Recap of points - week 17-5 20:00

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 6 8 6 20 Lane 26 BUITENKANT VOET 4 2 4 10
1 43 Theo Gijzen 0 0 2 2 1 40 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 0 4
2 64 Frances Revell 2 2 2 6 2 41 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 0 0 0
3 50 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4 3 27 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 2 2
4 23 Leo Jansen 2 2 0 4 4 27 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 MIKKERS 2 0 6 8 Lane 28 SOLID 8 10 4 22
1 24 Louis Persijn 0 0 2 2 1 23 Janus Eliens 2 2 0 4
2 54 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0 2 15 Dennis Claas 2 2 2 6
3 50 Henk Relouw 2 0 2 4 3 15 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 0 2
4 32 Paul Hutzen 0 0 0 0 4 15 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 YES 2 4 2 8 Lane 30 VALDIESPARE 8 6 8 22
1 73 Eugene Eerd v 0 2 2 4 1 59 Helma Geus de 2 0 0 2
2 61 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 2 0 2 2 60 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 2 4
3 61 Sef Dirckx 2 0 0 2 3 59 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4
4 41 Frank Kuipers 0 0 0 0 4 65 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 2 4 4 10 Lane 32 HOT AND SPICY LADIES 8 6 6 20
1 44 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2 1 78 Yolanda Heusschen 2 2 0 4
2 34 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 93 Marijke Gemert v 0 0 0 0
3 31 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0 3 69 Alice Have ten 2 2 2 6
4 23 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2 4 71 Jacqueline Kortooms 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 MIKS 0 2 8 10 Lane 34 DEAF DREAM TEAM 10 8 2 20
1 60 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 0 0 1 47 Edwin Munne 2 2 2 6
2 53 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 2 2 2 85 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 0 4
3 51 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4 3 63 Luud Heijnen 2 0 0 2
4 81 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2 4 41 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4
Lane 35 BLAUWE DUIVEL 0 0 0 0 Lane 36 Vrij 0 0 0 0
1 73 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 0
2 66 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 0
3 28 Mona Husvik 0 0 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 0
4 36 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 4 - 0 0 0 0

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low -Series +Series +Series Hdcp #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2015/16 153,30 204,10 278 311 45 227 693 789 327 307 20
33 17-5 20:00 155,93 204,58 244 294 86 325 613 706 11 10 1
32 10-5 20:00 152,72 205,14 233 252 82 308 610 693 9 9 0

Team High Games and Series

High Games Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 10-VALDIESPARE 1-3 1011
2. 09-SOLID 1-3 960
3. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 8-9 950
4. 06-MIKKERS 16-2 934
5 02-BUITENKANT VOET 15-3 933
5 05-LUCKY DUCKS 26-4 933
Standings sorted by high game - handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date +Series Hdcp
1. 09-SOLID 1-3 2707
2. 08-SNA EUROPE 22-9 2686
3 02-BUITENKANT VOET 1-3 2680
3 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 16-2 2680
5. 06-MIKKERS 29-3 2668
Standings sorted by best series (handicap) by lane (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standings Early birds 2015/16 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdcp High Hdp +Series Hdcp
1. Giordano Cardenas 198 214 201 48 194,13 9318 14 268 722
2. Huub Schaijk v 146 207 178 81 192,64 15604 15 296 789
3. Janus Eliens 184 206 153 66 184,91 12204 23 267 662
4. Leo Jansen 199 213 187 69 184,68 12743 23 257 683
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 180 191 132 81 184,17 14918 23 258 729
6. Louis Persijn 175 157 210 84 183,37 15403 24 281 694
7. Ronnie Lenting 182 166 213 96 180,51 17329 26 307 717
8. Eric Glabbeek v 174 167 166 96 179,26 17209 28 248 676
9. Henry Heijmans 190 160 187 60 176,08 10565 25 257 686
10. Theo Lenssen 149 157 171 78 175,38 13680 32 254 687
11. Paul Hutzen 162 171 140 42 174,21 7317 32 263 697
12. Peter Goossens 183 192 198 90 172,26 15503 34 263 728
13. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 213 152 166 60 170,45 10227 36 271 668
14. Bas Bruijn de 242 144 151 57 166,63 9498 39 282 711
15. Hennie Rijpert 173 144 133 78 163,74 12772 41 287 690
16. Frank Kuipers 116 117 150 48 161,77 7765 43 247 678
17. Theo Gijzen 131 137 163 87 160,92 14000 44 261 718
18. Edwin Munne 169 188 185 72 159,21 11463 46 261 693
19. Henk Relouw 148 156 244 87 155,90 13563 49 294 724
20. Danny Heida 174 150 137 90 154,96 13946 50 268 717
21. Toine Megens 148 165 148 51 154,84 7897 47 270 676
22. John Molders 209 179 135 56 154,04 8626 46 311 702
23. Piet Meulensteen 151 166 148 78 153,47 11971 51 262 696
24. Bart Verberne 119 113 137 87 149,51 13007 54 261 687
25. Ger Paulussen 147 149 147 45 147,78 6650 54 262 689
26. Roel Jager 134 141 128 75 144,25 10819 59 265 706
27. Benno Heida 140 147 147 45 143,16 6442 59 268 684
28. Ton Bijsterveld 148 137 151 75 142,87 10715 60 241 694
29. Frans Kerkhof vd 130 186 140 75 142,87 10715 60 252 684
30. Sef Dirckx 143 136 115 51 141,71 7227 61 249 692
31. Luud Heijnen 143 153 111 42 139,95 5878 63 251 692
32. Frans Lenders 182 144 166 72 137,25 9882 66 256 693
33. Jean Spreksel 121 155 123 54 134,48 7262 66 257 658
34. Hans Rooij v 133 145 137 54 133,81 7226 59 243 636
35. Giel Dijsselbloem 141 152 138 57 129,44 7378 73 253 657
36. Eugene Eerd v 112 140 133 72 128,83 9276 73 270 687
37. Tonny Dingen 125 124 118 69 124,54 8593 78 274 722
38. Albert Aalberts 107 101 117 84 119,33 10024 82 263 667
39. Paul Geelen 82 105 121 72 95,58 6882 99 238 631
Standings where maximum number of games per player is less than 40 of 99 (39.6)

40. Jeroen Paulussen 213 233 185 3 210,33 631 0 233 631
41. Alex Reefman 190 193 215 3 199,33 598 37 252 709
42. Pascal Hendrick 168 221 202 3 197,00 591 5 226 606
43. Dennis Claas 171 234 179 30 192,87 5786 15 249 669
44. Erik Hoek v 178 233 181 30 190,67 5720 14 254 727
45. Kevin Peeters 193 153 247 30 184,87 5546 18 271 680
46. Joshua Udink 201 178 166 15 183,40 2751 24 240 665
47. Gerard Willemsen 170 156 184 6 162,00 972 23 234 660
48. Jacco Oosterwijk 156 161 118 24 162,00 3888 43 259 723
49. Yuri Verhoeks 124 192 155 39 154,64 6031 52 242 711
50. Jean-Paul Timmer 159 168 144 26 153,65 3995 46 259 663
51. Frans Rooy v 147 137 199 6 153,17 919 34 258 660
52. Nico Peppel v 112 122 106 39 124,18 4843 80 245 709
53. Johan Veenstra 116 148 139 8 122,88 983 76 233 658
Standings sorted by scratch average then last game scratch+bns pins then last g. -2.

Standings Early birds 2015/16 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdcp High Hdp +Series Hdcp
1. Mona Husvik 154 161 167 54 179,46 9691 28 263 721
2. Tonnie Lenssen 160 157 205 72 161,43 11623 44 268 686
3. Jeanne Spreksel 136 128 173 87 150,57 13100 53 271 699
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 136 145 164 78 146,50 11427 59 252 676
5. Helma Geus de 161 152 131 66 145,59 9609 58 306 662
6. Tomoko Aalberts 133 162 162 48 143,98 6911 59 247 689
7. Frances Revell 170 147 155 72 140,07 10085 63 257 700
8. Ria Antwerpen 117 178 174 87 139,03 12096 64 264 693
9. Alice Have ten 147 138 137 75 133,49 10012 69 286 680
10. Jacqueline Kortooms 185 86 146 63 130,92 8248 71 286 733
11. Ineke Riemersma 143 157 126 45 126,64 5699 75 241 674
12. Yolanda Heusschen 136 185 151 60 125,07 7504 77 266 706
13. Marijke Gemert v 90 130 107 51 107,08 5461 93 268 670
Standings where maximum number of games per player is less than 40 of 99 (39.6)

14. Mandy Tegenbosch 145 164 216 3 175,00 525 32 248 621
15. Sylvia Rooy-Jongen v 168 162 158 6 161,67 970 32 212 620
16. Giselle Cardenas 125 144 138 27 145,67 3933 44 248 715
17. Joyce Worm 124 116 129 24 134,58 3230 68 247 703
18. Yolanda Dam v 136 146 114 9 132,89 1196 64 247 609
19. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 129 117 94 36 115,47 4157 86 270 737
20. Patricia Casteren v 111 118 96 24 112,00 2688 94 241 636
Standings sorted by scratch average then last game scratch+bns pins then last g. -2.

Singles High Games and Series - Men

High Games Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. John Molders 8-9 311
2. Ronnie Lenting 23-2 307
3. Huub Schaijk v 15-9 296
4. Henk Relouw 17-5 294
5. Hennie Rijpert 22-3 287
Standings sorted by high game - handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date +Series Hdcp
1. Huub Schaijk v 15-9 789
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 22-9 729
3. Peter Goossens 22-3 728
4. Erik Hoek v 15-12 727
5. Henk Relouw 19-1 724
Standings sorted by best series (handicap) by lane (or bonus).

High Games Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ronnie Lenting 23-2 278
2. John Molders 8-9 265
3. Louis Persijn 22-12 256
4. Huub Schaijk v 15-9 255
5. Giordano Cardenas 29-3 250
Standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date +Series
1. Huub Schaijk v 6-10 693
2. Giordano Cardenas 8-9 659
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 22-9 654
4. Erik Hoek v 15-12 640
5. Jeroen Paulussen 23-2 631
Standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.

Singles High Games and Series - Women

High Games Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Helma Geus de 1-3 306
2 Alice Have ten 13-10 286
2 Jacqueline Kortooms 6-10 286
4. Jeanne Spreksel 26-4 271
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 16-2 270
Standings sorted by high game - handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date +Series Hdcp
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 16-2 737
2. Jacqueline Kortooms 6-10 733
3. Mona Husvik 29-3 721
4. Giselle Cardenas 1-3 715
5. Yolanda Heusschen 17-5 706
Standings sorted by best series (handicap) by lane (or bonus).

High Games Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Helma Geus de 1-3 245
2. Mona Husvik 29-3 236
3. Tonnie Lenssen 19-1 223
4. Alice Have ten 13-10 221
5. Jeanne Spreksel 26-4 217
Standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date +Series
1. Mona Husvik 29-3 640
2. Tonnie Lenssen 19-1 550
3. Jeanne Spreksel 15-3 534
4. Giselle Cardenas 1-3 526
5. Mandy Tegenbosch 22-12 525
Standings sorted by best scratch series by lane.