Squad 14
One Ball Tournament Haarlemmerliede

Singles Standings

Ranking qualifications
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Klaas Snijder 257 255 215 727 15 742 257 739
2. Leo Schuyt 246 210 199 655 0 655 246 652
3. Natasja vd Stelt 191 194 214 599 45 644 214 641
4. Gianny Hendrickx 203 144 279 626 0 626 279 623
5. Mylene Mulder 190 171 189 550 75 625 190 622
6. Johnny Fronville 214 167 227 608 0 608 227 605
7. Eric Koning 191 191 220 602 0 602 220 599
8. Barbara Korpershoek 176 171 235 582 15 597 235 594
9. Elco Gorter 213 148 190 551 0 551 213 548
10. Piet Noordermeer 1 1 1 3 0 3 1 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Ranking best 3-games block
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
25. Klaas Snijder 257 255 215 727 15 742 257 739
26. Leo Schuyt 246 210 199 655 0 655 246 652
27. Natasja vd Stelt 191 194 214 599 45 644 214 641
28. Gianny Hendrickx 203 144 279 626 0 626 279 623
29. Mylene Mulder 190 171 189 550 75 625 190 622
30. Johnny Fronville 214 167 227 608 0 608 227 605
31. Eric Koning 191 191 220 602 0 602 220 599
32. Barbara Korpershoek 176 171 235 582 15 597 235 594
33. Elco Gorter 213 148 190 551 0 551 213 548
34. Piet Noordermeer 1 1 1 3 0 3 1 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Ranking best games
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp High Hdp High Diff
30. Gianny Hendrickx 203 144 279 626 0 279 279 278
31. Klaas Snijder 257 255 215 727 15 262 257 261
32. Leo Schuyt 246 210 199 655 0 246 246 245
33. Barbara Korpershoek 176 171 235 582 15 240 235 239
34. Natasja vd Stelt 191 194 214 599 45 229 214 228
35. Johnny Fronville 214 167 227 608 0 227 227 226
36. Eric Koning 191 191 220 602 0 220 220 219
37. Mylene Mulder 190 171 189 550 75 215 190 214
38. Elco Gorter 213 148 190 551 0 213 213 212
39. Piet Noordermeer 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 0
Standing sorted by high game handicap then handicap total only.

Not qualified
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High
1. Klaas Snijder 257 255 215 727 15 742 257
2. Leo Schuyt 246 210 199 655 0 655 246
3. Natasja vd Stelt 191 194 214 599 45 644 214
4. Gianny Hendrickx 203 144 279 626 0 626 279
5. Mylene Mulder 190 171 189 550 75 625 190
6. Johnny Fronville 214 167 227 608 0 608 227
7. Eric Koning 191 191 220 602 0 602 220
8. Barbara Korpershoek 176 171 235 582 15 597 235
9. Elco Gorter 213 148 190 551 0 551 213
10. Piet Noordermeer 1 1 1 3 0 3 1
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Senior (50+) - Senior
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Eric Koning 191 191 220 602 0 602 220 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Women female
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Natasja vd Stelt 191 194 214 599 45 644 214 47
2. Mylene Mulder 190 171 189 550 75 625 190 28
3. Barbara Korpershoek 176 171 235 582 15 597 235 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Youth (18-) - Youth
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Mylene Mulder 190 171 189 550 75 625 190 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Gianny Hendrickx 31/08 279
2. Klaas Snijder 31/08 262
3. Leo Schuyt 31/08 246
4. Barbara Korpershoek 31/08 240
5. Natasja vd Stelt 31/08 229
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Gianny Hendrickx 31/08 279
2. Klaas Snijder 31/08 262
3. Leo Schuyt 31/08 246
4. Barbara Korpershoek 31/08 240
5. Natasja vd Stelt 31/08 229
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).