Liste des joueurs
TRIAL VETERAN WITTELSHEIM

Hommes
Pos. Nom Club Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ANCELIN Marc LES SNIPER'S DE WITTELSHEIM 18 3 219 168,11
2. AUGUSTIN Yvan SNIPERS NANTES 18 3 226 182,50
3. BASQUE Michel COMPANEROS 18 3 244 185,17
4. BELLOCHE Eric B.L.A.C. NANTES 18 3 245 193,11
5. BIBLOCQUE Philippe BCO COURBEVOIE 18 3 233 178,94
6. BIBLOCQUE Thierry PERTUIS CLUB BOWLING SAINT BARTH 14 3 175 147,36
7. BILLEBEAU Daniel ASSOCIATION LES DUCS DIJON 18 3 245 196,11
8. BLAES Dominique BOWLING CLUB LES CANONNIERS 67 18 3 230 179,11
9. BRIANCOURT Alain ANGERS BOWLING CLUB 18 3 208 156,11
10. CADOR Thierry NEW WAVE BOWLING LA ROCHELLE 18 3 222 188,72
11. COSQUER Frédéric ROCKETS NANTES 18 3 248 192,50
12. DUFEUTRELLE Bruno BOWLING CLUB THIAIS 18 3 245 190,83
13. DUPUY Philippe BOWLING CLUB BAIE DES ANGES 15 3 244 176,93
14. FIGLIUZZI Gino LES SNIPER'S DE WITTELSHEIM 12 2 203 171,17
15. GAILLOT Maurice MACON BOWLING CLUB 18 3 217 152,22
16. GAUTIER Patrice ANGERS BOWLING CLUB 18 3 198 167,72
17. HOURNON Christophe USC DCL 18 3 237 183,33
18. KELLER Yves SKITTLE CLUB FRANCHE COMTE 6 1 177 159,83
19. MOSMANT Christian BOWLING CLUB VINCENNOIS 18 3 238 189,22
20. OLRY Thierry SKITTLE CLUB FRANCHE COMTE 1 1 132 132,00
21. ORENGO Serge SNIPERS NANTES 18 3 214 177,33
22. PAUGNAT Jean-pierre NEW WAVE BOWLING LA ROCHELLE 18 3 235 188,61
23. ROST Joël BOWLING CLUB F 300 MOUSSY LE NEUF 18 3 236 181,72
24. SABLONE Carlo LES SNIPER'S DE WITTELSHEIM 18 3 201 157,28
25. SANCHEZ Pierre luc COMPANEROS 18 3 243 204,33
26. SCHMITT Bruno BOWLING DE DORLISHEIM 18 3 198 172,17
27. TURLIER Eric MACON BOWLING CLUB 18 3 211 162,94

Dames
Pos. Nom Club Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ANCELIN Florence LES SNIPER'S DE WITTELSHEIM 18 3 224 168,39
2. CHEVET Isabelle ANGERS BOWLING CLUB 18 3 221 173,11
3. DI MARTINO Nathalie BCO COURBEVOIE 18 3 221 184,89
4. FAURE Jacqueline BIGORRE BOWLING CLUB TARBES 18 3 227 181,17
5. GAILLOT Véronique MACON BOWLING CLUB 18 3 201 152,39
6. GUIGON Danièle BOWLING DE DORLISHEIM 18 3 209 172,83
7. JACQUES Pépita WINNER'S ORLEANS 18 3 197 168,39
8. MURAT Valérie BCO COURBEVOIE 18 3 233 188,61
9. OLRY Isabelle LES DRAGONS DE COLMAR 18 3 216 160,61
10. SACCO Isabelle BCO COURBEVOIE 18 3 245 195,28
11. WISNIEWSKI Fely SYNERGIE BOWLING 18 3 244 186,89