Standings
Power Ball_2018

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 11 11.11 15:15  Final match 3

classement
Pos. Name P1 Total P1 Avg. Hdp
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 163 168 163 163.00 5
2. Matthew Beaven 152 152 152 152.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 10 11.11 14:45  Final match 2

Standing Elimination Final - 10 11.11 14:45 Final match 2
Pos. Name P1 Games Total Scratch High G.
1. Matthew Beaven 191 1 191 191 191
2. Jean-Paul Stringaro 159 1 164 159 159
3. Thomas Greub 158 1 158 158 158
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 09 11.11 14:15  Final match 1

Standing Elimination Final - 09 11.11 14:15 Final match 1
Pos. Name P1 Games Total Scratch High G.
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 158 1 163 158 158
2. Matthew Beaven 160 1 160 160 160
3. Thomas Greub 154 1 154 154 154
4. Svend Wirz 137 1 137 137 137
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 08 11.11 13:00  Elimination step 3

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Thomas Greub 184 169 353 176.50 0
2. Stefan Koch 157 153 310 155.00 0

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 203 164 377 183.50 10
2. Pascal Bacchi 165 185 350 175.00 0

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Matthew Beaven 181 157 338 169.00 0
2. Julien Bächler 154 176 330 165.00 0

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Svend Wirz 201 160 361 180.50 0
2. Martin Stiegelbauer 169 121 290 145.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 07 11.11 12:15  Elimination step 2

Standing Elimination Semi-Final - 07 11.11 12:15 Elimination step 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 Games Total Scratch High G.
1. Svend Wirz 200 224 2 424 424 224
2. Jean-Paul Stringaro 202 185 2 397 387 202
3. Martin Stiegelbauer 176 204 2 380 380 204
4. Damir Branezac 178 194 2 372 372 194
5. Pascal Bacchi 179 190 2 369 369 190
6. Matthew Beaven 190 176 2 366 366 190
7. Julien Bächler 194 166 2 360 360 194
8. Roland Herren 174 167 2 341 341 174
9. Stefan Koch 136 199 2 335 335 199
10. Javier Mas 190 144 2 334 334 190
11. Thomas Greub 153 169 2 322 322 169
12. Sotirios Fotakis 145 152 2 297 297 152
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 06 11.11 11:30  Elimination step 1

Standing Elimination Semi-Final - 06 11.11 11:30 Elimination step 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 Games Total Scratch High G.
1. Jean-Paul Stringaro 198 221 2 429 419 221
2. Roland Herren 233 180 2 413 413 233
3. Javier Mas 182 207 2 389 389 207
4. Damir Branezac 194 191 2 385 385 194
5. Julien Bächler 195 184 2 379 379 195
6. Pascal Bacchi 196 182 2 378 378 196
7. Stefan Koch 178 199 2 377 377 199
8. Marco Marciante 167 203 2 370 370 203
9. Martin Stiegelbauer 189 178 2 367 367 189
10. Thomas Greub 214 152 2 366 366 214
11. Svend Wirz 191 165 2 356 356 191
12. Matthew Beaven 165 189 2 354 354 189
13. Andreas Ebener 165 143 2 308 308 165
14. Sotirios Fotakis 148 157 2 305 305 157
15. Andreas Weber 152 143 2 295 295 152
16. Stefan Brand 128 150 2 278 278 150
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Zwischenrunde Einzel

classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Hdp Scratch Avg.
1. Damir Branezac 223 171 248 193 835 0 835 208.75
2. Andreas Weber 213 199 227 181 820 0 820 205.00
3. Pascal Bacchi 196 194 195 213 798 0 798 199.50
4. Matthew Beaven 212 187 186 184 769 0 769 192.25
5. Andreas Ebener 179 208 188 183 758 0 758 189.50
6. Martin Stiegelbauer 173 225 179 181 758 0 758 189.50
7. Thomas Greub 235 170 186 167 758 0 758 189.50
8. Marco Marciante 197 138 182 235 752 0 752 188.00
9. Sotirios Fotakis 164 200 169 217 750 0 750 187.50
10. Julien Bächler 201 156 173 201 731 0 731 182.75
11. Roland Herren 173 213 171 173 730 0 730 182.50
12. Svend Wirz 188 169 173 197 727 0 727 181.75
13. Stefan Koch 184 200 169 173 726 0 726 181.50
14. Stefan Brand 140 165 197 216 718 0 718 179.50
15. Jean-Paul Stringaro 181 190 148 165 704 20 684 171.00
16. Javier Mas 205 180 165 151 701 0 701 175.25
17. Thomas Müller 171 208 137 181 697 0 697 174.25
18. Hans Schütz 205 131 148 204 688 0 688 172.00
19. Ursus Läng 165 234 125 164 688 0 688 172.00
20. Pierre-André Syrvet 140 183 152 193 668 0 668 167.00
21. Ivan Zini 219 158 137 152 666 0 666 166.50
22. Joerg von Dewitz 134 197 170 161 662 0 662 165.50
23. Beat Grauwiler 184 148 144 183 659 0 659 164.75
24. Francesco Martignano 196 165 148 144 653 0 653 163.25
25. Angela Högger 162 153 125 169 649 40 609 152.25
26. Madeleine Manns 157 175 130 146 648 40 608 152.00
27. Theo Keel 177 145 137 162 621 0 621 155.25
28. Andreas Manns 118 111 186 169 584 0 584 146.00
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Teams Standings - Qualification

Classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Andreas Weber, Larry Vontobel 407 458 360 407 328 338 467 383 3148 196.75 0
2. Damir Branezac, Beat Grauwiler 446 470 369 367 310 384 330 360 3036 189.75 0
3. Martin Stiegelbauer, Stefan Koch 328 444 357 381 353 378 388 352 2981 186.31 0
4. Thomas Greub, Hans Schütz 395 296 390 293 380 479 370 367 2970 185.63 0
5. Svend Wirz, Jean-Paul Stringaro 335 438 397 306 339 350 354 350 2909 179.31 40
6. Christian Bergès, Francesco Martignano 345 335 310 399 426 352 331 373 2871 179.44 0
7. Ursus Läng, Marco Marciante 352 325 330 327 400 353 398 382 2867 179.19 0
8. Ivan Zini, Pierre-André Syrvet 343 384 358 348 391 358 353 332 2867 179.19 0
9. Andreas Manns, Madeleine Manns 320 300 317 353 375 363 367 378 2853 173.31 80
10. Pascal Bacchi, Gregor Ramsak 349 373 361 412 318 327 372 326 2838 177.38 0
11. Matthew Beaven, Sotirios Fotakis 409 391 281 329 279 320 413 414 2836 177.25 0
12. Julien Bächler, Roland Herren 325 381 334 360 354 353 309 360 2776 173.50 0
13. Andreas Ebener, Thomas Müller 313 318 366 348 381 345 333 371 2775 173.44 0
14. Roger Blumenthal, Javier Mas 322 353 377 300 339 370 333 368 2762 172.63 0
15. Sandra Roloff, Theo Keel 270 328 322 337 358 312 341 351 2699 163.69 80
16. Sabine Leutwiler, Andreas Scholz 332 337 273 315 272 380 331 332 2652 160.75 80
17. Fritz Jeker, Erasmo Spiller 259 320 374 289 299 354 339 377 2651 163.19 40
18. Ivana Louvrier, Philippe Louvrier 333 340 312 315 283 332 269 371 2635 159.69 80
19. Wieland Markus, Sascha Schnorf 357 305 335 368 338 359 290 268 2620 163.75 0
20. Franziska Schmid, Göran Persson 331 353 332 222 282 349 324 345 2618 158.63 80
21. Angela Högger, Marco Wettstein 258 319 245 331 338 365 303 349 2588 156.75 80
22. Lai Ngo, Sonny Perez 374 307 298 311 338 299 330 321 2578 161.13 0
23. Reto Reifler, Hansruedi Tellenbach 266 308 366 308 324 358 246 317 2533 155.81 40
24. Niklas Bülk, Rene Kindermann 257 297 249 302 371 312 353 305 2446 152.88 0
25. Joerg von Dewitz, Jonas Bülk 316 246 297 245 332 313 380 308 2437 152.31 0
26. Sébastien Hingray, Mikael Chedel 295 373 285 293 283 249 280 368 2426 151.63 0
27. Myriam Mesbah, Marco Kathan 272 277 323 284 264 270 291 288 2349 141.81 80
28. Stefan Brand, Rinaldo Ineichen 341 305 309 363 382 223 210 180 2313 177.92 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.

Singles Standings - Qualification

classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Larry Vontobel 207 244 183 187 191 191 242 227 1672 209.00 0
1. Damir Branezac 268 236 213 177 156 222 161 190 1623 202.88 0
2. Joerg von Dewitz 175 155 206 153 226 205 225 209 1554 194.25 0
3. Stefan Brand 204 145 175 187 203 223 210 180 1527 190.88 0
4. Stefan Koch 157 232 212 191 177 167 200 189 1525 190.63 0
5. Francesco Martignano 181 191 139 228 245 183 151 205 1523 190.38 0
6. Hans Schütz 200 147 222 152 163 257 184 185 1510 188.75 0
7. Angela Högger 148 174 132 196 160 235 161 197 1483 175.38 80
8. Andreas Weber 200 214 177 220 137 147 225 156 1476 184.50 0
9. Pascal Bacchi 167 200 184 187 178 176 211 168 1471 183.88 0
10. Jean-Paul Stringaro 173 202 203 159 165 172 180 175 1469 178.63 40
11. Marco Marciante 183 182 140 145 214 173 205 224 1466 183.25 0
12. Thomas Greub 195 149 168 141 217 222 186 182 1460 182.50 0
13. Martin Stiegelbauer 171 212 145 190 176 211 188 163 1456 182.00 0
14. Ivan Zini 156 178 191 166 211 212 156 181 1451 181.38 0
15. Svend Wirz 162 236 194 147 174 178 174 175 1440 180.00 0
16. Madeleine Manns 159 170 157 193 174 169 168 169 1439 169.88 80
17. Sotirios Fotakis 223 187 157 191 132 152 202 181 1425 178.13 0
18. Pierre-André Syrvet 187 206 167 182 180 146 197 151 1416 177.00 0
19. Andreas Manns 161 130 160 160 201 194 199 209 1414 176.75 0
20. Beat Grauwiler 178 234 156 190 154 162 169 170 1413 176.63 0
21. Matthew Beaven 186 204 124 138 147 168 211 233 1411 176.38 0
22. Javier Mas 159 170 197 170 157 199 188 167 1407 175.88 0
23. Ursus Läng 169 143 190 182 186 180 193 158 1401 175.13 0
24. Roland Herren 146 216 165 181 155 187 154 191 1395 174.38 0
25. Thomas Müller 145 146 198 178 180 188 168 185 1388 173.50 0
26. Andreas Ebener 168 172 168 170 201 157 165 186 1387 173.38 0
27. Theo Keel 147 164 144 184 190 178 187 192 1386 173.25 0
28. Julien Bächler 179 165 169 179 199 166 155 169 1381 172.63 0
29. Gregor Ramsak 182 173 177 225 140 151 161 158 1367 170.88 0
30. Roger Blumenthal 163 183 180 130 182 171 145 201 1355 169.38 0
30. Philippe Louvrier 168 194 154 154 140 188 152 201 1351 168.88 0
31. Fritz Jeker 156 159 176 125 161 187 169 177 1350 163.75 40
32. Christian Bergès 164 144 171 171 181 169 180 168 1348 168.50 0
33. Sabine Leutwiler 166 166 128 149 116 198 178 165 1346 158.25 80
34. Sascha Schnorf 176 153 171 189 163 193 143 129 1317 164.63 0
34. Franziska Schmid 166 179 145 98 149 193 144 162 1316 154.50 80
35. Sandra Roloff 123 164 178 153 168 134 154 159 1313 154.13 80
36. Rene Kindermann 119 161 148 135 227 144 196 180 1310 163.75 0
37. Andreas Scholz 166 171 145 166 156 182 153 167 1306 163.25 0
38. Wieland Markus 181 152 164 179 175 166 147 139 1303 162.88 0
39. Göran Persson 165 174 187 124 133 156 180 183 1302 162.75 0
40. Lai Ngo 172 131 161 157 157 170 213 141 1302 162.75 0
41. Erasmo Spiller 103 161 198 164 138 167 170 200 1301 162.63 0
42. Reto Reifler 147 180 175 160 175 192 116 150 1295 161.88 0
43. Ivana Louvrier 165 146 158 161 143 144 117 170 1284 150.50 80
44. Sonny Perez 202 176 137 154 181 129 117 180 1276 159.50 0
45. Mikael Chedel 151 210 152 160 130 129 128 190 1250 156.25 0
46. Hansruedi Tellenbach 119 128 191 148 149 166 130 167 1238 149.75 40
47. Marco Kathan 134 160 183 150 157 135 149 167 1235 154.38 0
48. Sébastien Hingray 144 163 133 133 153 120 152 178 1176 147.00 0
49. Niklas Bülk 138 136 101 167 144 168 157 125 1136 142.00 0
50. Myriam Mesbah 138 117 140 134 107 135 142 121 1114 129.25 80
51. Marco Wettstein 110 145 113 135 178 130 142 152 1105 138.13 0
52. Jonas Bülk 141 91 91 92 106 108 155 99 883 110.38 0
53. Rinaldo Ineichen 137 160 134 176 179 786 157.20 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude.