Squad 23
One Ball Tournament Moers

Singles Standings

Ranking qualifications
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 236 217 180 633 0 633 236 105
2. Stefan Klockgether 178 202 236 616 15 631 236 103
3. Michell Stinissen 204 176 245 625 0 625 245 97
4. Ery Bink 190 181 199 570 45 615 199 87
5 Jonathan Cools 201 201 209 611 0 611 209 83
5 Sascha Bruhn 184 227 200 611 0 611 227 83
7. Norbert Rondelez 201 195 199 595 15 610 201 82
8. Michael Coussens 225 193 185 603 0 603 225 75
9. Andreas Wolff 183 214 160 557 45 602 214 74
10. Harald Punessen 207 183 208 598 0 598 208 70
11. Karin Wolff 185 190 170 545 45 590 190 62
12. Franziska Fiedler 161 172 181 514 75 589 181 61
13. Uwe Tscharke 193 211 170 574 0 574 211 46
14. Dennis Knijff 181 206 185 572 0 572 206 44
15. Martina Beckel 214 168 167 549 0 549 214 21
16. Marco Landman 181 163 204 548 0 548 204 20
17. Remy Bink 170 155 179 504 30 534 179 6
18. Ruud Bonnes 177 196 140 513 15 528 196 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Ranking best 3-games block
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
25. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 236 217 180 633 0 633 236 105
26. Stefan Klockgether 178 202 236 616 15 631 236 103
27. Michell Stinissen 204 176 245 625 0 625 245 97
28. Ery Bink 190 181 199 570 45 615 199 87
29 Sascha Bruhn 184 227 200 611 0 611 227 83
29 Jonathan Cools 201 201 209 611 0 611 209 83
31. Norbert Rondelez 201 195 199 595 15 610 201 82
32. Michael Coussens 225 193 185 603 0 603 225 75
33. Andreas Wolff 183 214 160 557 45 602 214 74
34. Harald Punessen 207 183 208 598 0 598 208 70
35. Karin Wolff 185 190 170 545 45 590 190 62
36. Franziska Fiedler 161 172 181 514 75 589 181 61
37. Uwe Tscharke 193 211 170 574 0 574 211 46
38. Dennis Knijff 181 206 185 572 0 572 206 44
39. Martina Beckel 214 168 167 549 0 549 214 21
40. Marco Landman 181 163 204 548 0 548 204 20
41. Remy Bink 170 155 179 504 30 534 179 6
42. Ruud Bonnes 177 196 140 513 15 528 196 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Ranking best games
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp High Hdp High Diff
30. Michell Stinissen 204 176 245 625 0 245 245 56
31. Stefan Klockgether 178 202 236 616 15 241 236 52
32. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 236 217 180 633 0 236 236 47
33. Andreas Wolff 183 214 160 557 45 229 214 40
34. Sascha Bruhn 184 227 200 611 0 227 227 38
35. Michael Coussens 225 193 185 603 0 225 225 36
36. Martina Beckel 214 168 167 549 0 214 214 25
37. Ery Bink 190 181 199 570 45 214 199 25
38. Uwe Tscharke 193 211 170 574 0 211 211 22
39. Jonathan Cools 201 201 209 611 0 209 209 20
40. Harald Punessen 207 183 208 598 0 208 208 19
41. Dennis Knijff 181 206 185 572 0 206 206 17
42. Norbert Rondelez 201 195 199 595 15 206 201 17
43. Franziska Fiedler 161 172 181 514 75 206 181 17
44. Karin Wolff 185 190 170 545 45 205 190 16
45. Marco Landman 181 163 204 548 0 204 204 15
46. Ruud Bonnes 177 196 140 513 15 201 196 12
47. Remy Bink 170 155 179 504 30 189 179 0
Standing sorted by high game handicap then handicap total only.

Not qualified
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High
1. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 236 217 180 633 0 633 236
2. Stefan Klockgether 178 202 236 616 15 631 236
3. Michell Stinissen 204 176 245 625 0 625 245
4. Ery Bink 190 181 199 570 45 615 199
5 Jonathan Cools 201 201 209 611 0 611 209
5 Sascha Bruhn 184 227 200 611 0 611 227
7. Norbert Rondelez 201 195 199 595 15 610 201
8. Michael Coussens 225 193 185 603 0 603 225
9. Andreas Wolff 183 214 160 557 45 602 214
10. Harald Punessen 207 183 208 598 0 598 208
11. Karin Wolff 185 190 170 545 45 590 190
12. Franziska Fiedler 161 172 181 514 75 589 181
13. Uwe Tscharke 193 211 170 574 0 574 211
14. Dennis Knijff 181 206 185 572 0 572 206
15. Martina Beckel 214 168 167 549 0 549 214
16. Marco Landman 181 163 204 548 0 548 204
17. Remy Bink 170 155 179 504 30 534 179
18. Ruud Bonnes 177 196 140 513 15 528 196
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Senior (50+) - Senior
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 236 217 180 633 0 633 236 105
2. Norbert Rondelez 201 195 199 595 15 610 201 82
3. Andreas Wolff 183 214 160 557 45 602 214 74
4. Harald Punessen 207 183 208 598 0 598 208 70
5. Karin Wolff 185 190 170 545 45 590 190 62
6. Uwe Tscharke 193 211 170 574 0 574 211 46
7. Martina Beckel 214 168 167 549 0 549 214 21
8. Ruud Bonnes 177 196 140 513 15 528 196 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Women female
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total High Diff
1. Ery Bink 190 181 199 570 45 615 199 66
2. Karin Wolff 185 190 170 545 45 590 190 41
3. Franziska Fiedler 161 172 181 514 75 589 181 40
4. Martina Beckel 214 168 167 549 0 549 214 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Michell Stinissen 22.07 245
2. Stefan Klockgether 22.07 241
3. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 22.07 236
4. Andreas Wolff 22.07 229
5. Sascha Bruhn 22.07 227
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Michell Stinissen 22.07 245
2. Stefan Klockgether 22.07 241
3. Klaus-Uwe Lischka 22.07 236
4. Andreas Wolff 22.07 229
5. Sascha Bruhn 22.07 227
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).