Standings
Championnat Suisse Junior 2019

Matchplay - Final Herren JA

Louvrier Jonah
5 191
Winner
Ghiotto Diego
5 191
5 192
6 183
Voland Ludovic
6 138
Manco Anthony
6 139

Final Damen JA

Final Damen JA - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Bonus
1. Maurer Myriel 2 2,0 328 327 163,50 1
2. Kaufmann Sabrina 2 1,0 341 340 170,00 1
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then game amplitude.

Matchplay - Final Herren JB

Arnaut Kasim
1 190
Doujak Aaron
2 195
1 196
Signer Johnyll
2 246
1 205 131
Winner

Matchplay - Final Damen JB

Pittet Océane
2 155
Pereira Erica
2 133
Pellein Gwendoline
1 138
1 190
2 146 137
Winner
Zeberli Stefanie
1 105 107

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Louvrier Jonah 8 1498 1498 187,25 224 148
2. Manco Anthony 8 1404 1404 175,50 213 54
3. Voland Ludovic 8 1399 1399 174,88 204 49
4. Ghiotto Diego 8 1350 1350 168,75 204 0
5. Bovy Arsène 8 1301 1301 162,63 208 -49
6. Pereira Geovanni 8 1274 1274 159,25 198 -76
7. Cherpillod Raphaël 8 926 926 115,75 140 -424
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Traub Christophe 8 1524 1524 190,50 247 177
2. Signer Johnyll 8 1513 1513 189,13 226 166
3. Doujak Aaron 8 1513 1513 189,13 253 166
4. Arnaut Kasim 8 1347 1347 168,38 195 0
5. Accardi Andrea 8 1326 1326 165,75 196 -21
6. Regenass Maxime 8 1325 1325 165,63 200 -22
7. Estevez Enrique 8 1223 1223 152,88 180 -124
8. Heimgartner Tobias 8 1217 1217 152,13 195 -130
9. Maillard Yan 8 1169 1169 146,13 176 -178
10. Terrettaz Joey 8 1166 1166 145,75 188 -181
11. Bovy Roman 8 1144 1144 143,00 161 -203
12. Bülk Jonas 8 1048 1048 131,00 144 -299
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Ambauen Alessandro 6 1124 1124 187,33 214 388
2. Hodzic Levin 6 990 990 165,00 184 254
3. Deguemp Oscar 6 750 750 125,00 164 14
4. Yesildag Yanic 6 737 737 122,83 149 1
5. Favre Anthony 6 736 736 122,67 148 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Maurer Myriel 8 1594 1594 199,25 228 297
2. Kaufmann Sabrina 8 1297 1297 162,13 170 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Zeberli Stefanie 8 1343 1343 167,88 247 330
2. Pittet Océane 8 1306 1306 163,25 187 293
3. Pellein Gwendoline 8 1280 1280 160,00 191 267
4. Pereira Erica 8 1013 1013 126,63 141 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High G. Diff
1. Kohler Adriana 6 841 841 140,17 157 118
2. Spiller Violeta 6 723 723 120,50 138 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Main Standings

Championnat Suisse Junior 2019 - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Louvrier Jonah 9 187,67 1689 1 224
2. Ghiotto Diego 11 174,18 1916 2 204
3. Manco Anthony 9 171,44 1543 0 213
4. Voland Ludovic 9 170,78 1537 0 204
5. Bovy Arsène 8 162,63 1301 0 208
6. Pereira Geovanni 8 159,25 1274 0 198
7. Cherpillod Raphaël 8 115,75 926 0 140
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2019 - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Signer Johnyll 11 190,45 2095 3 246
2. Doujak Aaron 10 190,40 1904 1 253
3. Traub Christophe 10 181,50 1815 0 247
4. Arnaut Kasim 9 170,78 1537 0 195
5. Accardi Andrea 8 165,75 1326 0 196
6. Regenass Maxime 8 165,63 1325 0 200
7. Estevez Enrique 8 152,88 1223 0 180
8. Heimgartner Tobias 8 152,13 1217 0 195
9. Maillard Yan 8 146,13 1169 0 176
10. Terrettaz Joey 8 145,75 1166 0 188
11. Bovy Roman 8 143,00 1144 0 161
12. Bülk Jonas 8 131,00 1048 0 144
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2019 - Men - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Ambauen Alessandro 6 187,33 1124 0 214
2. Hodzic Levin 6 165,00 990 0 184
3. Deguemp Oscar 6 125,00 750 0 164
4. Yesildag Yanic 6 122,83 737 0 149
5. Favre Anthony 6 122,67 736 0 148
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2019 - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Maurer Myriel 10 192,10 1921 1 228
2. Kaufmann Sabrina 10 163,70 1637 1 181
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2019 - Women - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Pittet Océane 9 162,33 1461 0 187
2. Pellein Gwendoline 12 157,58 1891 4 191
3. Zeberli Stefanie 10 155,50 1555 0 247
4. Pereira Erica 9 127,33 1146 0 141
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2019 - Women - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High G.
1. Kohler Adriana 6 140,17 841 0 157
2. Spiller Violeta 6 120,50 723 0 138
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Doujak Aaron 22.06 253
2. Traub Christophe 22.06 247
3. Signer Johnyll 22.06 246
4. Louvrier Jonah 22.06 224
5. Ambauen Alessandro 22.06 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ambauen Alessandro 22.06 1124
2. Hodzic Levin 22.06 990
3. Deguemp Oscar 22.06 750
4. Yesildag Yanic 22.06 737
5. Favre Anthony 22.06 736
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Zeberli Stefanie 22.06 247
2. Maurer Myriel 22.06 228
3. Pellein Gwendoline 22.06 191
4. Pittet Océane 22.06 187
5. Kaufmann Sabrina 22.06 181
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kohler Adriana 22.06 841
2. Spiller Violeta 22.06 723
3. Maurer Myriel 22.06 434
4. Zeberli Stefanie 22.06 418
5. Pittet Océane 22.06 343
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.