10-1 19:30 - Week 18
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 739 675 738 2152 9 22,0 2152 2083 231,44 739 2152
2. 04 BAM 692 683 681 2056 9 22,0 2056 1831 203,44 692 2056
3. 06 Spirit 546 635 663 1844 9 17,0 1844 1331 147,89 663 1844
4. 05 Spare Us 764 577 614 1955 9 16,0 1955 1508 167,56 764 1955
5. 09 De 11e Pin 600 640 572 1812 9 16,0 1812 1338 148,67 640 1812
6. 07 Wanne kwats 671 623 664 1958 9 12,0 1958 1745 193,89 671 1958
7. 03 Die Drie 631 595 722 1948 9 12,0 1948 1417 157,44 722 1948
8. 01 High 570 579 632 1781 9 8,0 1781 1328 147,56 632 1781
9. 08 BAHCO 534 608 609 1751 9 7,0 1751 1412 156,89 609 1751
10. 10 Van Gompel Stars 579 546 617 1742 9 2,0 1742 1154 128,22 617 1742
11. 02 De Pinsplitters 681 574 558 1813 9 2,0 1813 1354 150,44 681 1813
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 192 160 241 593 6,0
2. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 278 214 236 728 6,0
3. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 193 230 182 605 6,0
4. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 156 173 181 510 6,0
5. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 246 278 238 762 4,0
6. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 241 201 213 655 4,0
7. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 161 123 203 487 4,0
8. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 215 144 200 559 4,0
9. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 132 188 189 509 4,0
10. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 231 153 180 564 4,0
11. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 176 186 165 527 4,0
12. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 234 157 150 541 4,0
13. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 134 162 144 440 4,0
14. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 150 118 135 403 4,0
15. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 190 226 223 639 2,0
16. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 133 135 193 461 2,0
17. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 98 149 179 426 2,0
18. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 195 182 170 547 2,0
19. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 139 145 160 444 2,0
20. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 235 158 142 535 2,0
21. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 137 144 141 422 2,0
22. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 150 150 159 459 0,0
23. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 159 168 149 476 0,0
24. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 105 111 127 343 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 183 177 211 571 6,0
2. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 154 150 182 486 4,0
3. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 132 134 105 371 4,0
4. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 139 157 148 444 3,0
5. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 121 142 132 395 3,0
6. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 149 149 147 445 2,0
7. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 119 71 145 335 2,0
8. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 167 138 166 471 0,0
9. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 126 125 97 348 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Maikel Born vd 10-1 278
1 Ronan Loo vd 10-1 278
3 Vince Loo vd 10-1 241
3 Jeroen Paulussen 10-1 241
5. Jack Broek vd 10-1 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 10-1 762
2. Ronan Loo vd 10-1 728
3. Jeroen Paulussen 10-1 655
4. Nico Nolde 10-1 639
5. Bart Lodewijks 10-1 605
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.