Player Neea Pöllänen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
47-033-113 |
| Age Type |
Nuori |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1082 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
180,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
206 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
164 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1082 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1082 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
206 |
| Series range |
42 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1130 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
42 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
42 |
| Average with Handicap |
188,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
214 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1130 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
214 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
7.9 13.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
7.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
4,8,12,28,32,36 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
7.9 13.00 |
28 |
182 |
170 32 |
206 36 |
193 4 |
167 8 |
164 12 |
180,33 |
- |
1082 |
1130 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
6 |
| Spare |
33 |
Frames Spared |
19 |
% Frames Spared |
57.58 |
| Makeable Spares |
28 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
67.86 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.11 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.94 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
29 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
4.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.17 |
| Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
| Consecutive strikes |
4x2,2x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
21 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
65.00 |
1.17 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
37.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
37 |
19 |
14 |
4 |
57.58 |
1.50 |
5 |
0 |
13.51 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 4 |
1 |
193.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
193 |
8 |
201 |
| 8 |
1 |
167.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
8 |
175 |
| 12 |
1 |
164.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
164 |
8 |
172 |
| 28 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
8 |
190 |
| 32 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
| 36 |
1 |
206.00 |
214.00 |
- |
- |
206 |
8 |
214 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
28 |
182 |
182,00 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
60% |
25% |
33% |
33% |
83% |
0% |
| 2 |
32 |
170 |
176,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
67% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
| 3 |
36 |
206 |
186,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
45% |
83% |
80% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
| 4 |
4 |
193 |
187,75 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
80% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
8 |
167 |
183,60 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
50% |
40% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
25% |
| 6 |
12 |
164 |
180,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
43% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| Total |
- |
1082 |
- |
66 |
29 |
33 |
19 |
21 |
13 |
5 |
12 |
44% |
58% |
62% |
67% |
92% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
|
| 29 |
48 |
57 |
86 |
105 |
114 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
182 |
| Neea Pöllänen |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 28 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 190 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
| 20 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
97 |
106 |
125 |
134 |
154 |
170 |
| Neea Pöllänen |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 32 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 368 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
90 |
119 |
139 |
158 |
177 |
186 |
206 |
| Neea Pöllänen |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 36 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 214 |
Series 582 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
| 29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
128 |
137 |
157 |
174 |
193 |
| Neea Pöllänen |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 4 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 201 |
Series 783 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
65 |
74 |
92 |
100 |
120 |
140 |
167 |
| Neea Pöllänen |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 8 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 175 |
Series 958 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
4 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
| 8 |
17 |
47 |
72 |
91 |
100 |
119 |
128 |
147 |
164 |
| Neea Pöllänen |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 12 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 172 |
Series 1130 |
| 2 - 14 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |