Player Nicole Layrisse
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
87-011-1027 |
| Age Type |
Nuori |
# of games |
18 |
| # of series |
3 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
3400 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
188,89 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
268 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
134 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1151 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1112 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
268 |
| Series range |
134 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
3544 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
134 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
134 |
| Average with Handicap |
196,89 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
276 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1199 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
276 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
6.9 18.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
7.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
2,6,9-10,13-14,17-18,21-22,25-26,29-30,34 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
6.9 18.00 |
14 |
179 |
192 18 |
191 22 |
225 26 |
161 30 |
189 34 |
189,50 |
- |
1137 |
1185 |
| 2 |
7.9 9.00 |
29 |
168 |
182 25 |
163 21 |
134 17 |
197 13 |
268 9 |
185,33 |
187,42 (-2) |
1112 |
1160 |
| 3 |
7.9 13.00 |
34 |
213 |
167 2 |
197 6 |
190 10 |
219 14 |
165 18 |
191,83 |
188,89 (+1) |
1151 |
1199 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
18 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
192 |
Incomplete Frames |
9 |
Open Frames |
15 |
| Spare |
108 |
Frames Spared |
68 |
% Frames Spared |
62.96 |
| Makeable Spares |
88 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
16 |
% Makeable Spares |
81.82 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.12 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.91 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
84 |
Filled Frames |
156 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
4.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.00 |
| Split ratio |
0.89 |
Washout ratio |
0.39 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.28 |
| Consecutive strikes |
12x2,5x3,2x4,2x6 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
65 |
52 |
6 |
7 |
89.66 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
20 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
52.63 |
0.11 |
7 |
0 |
35.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
43.75 |
0.17 |
6 |
1 |
43.75 |
1 |
14.29 |
| Spare at 6 |
14 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
23.08 |
0.28 |
2 |
5 |
50.00 |
2 |
28.57 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
117 |
72 |
36 |
9 |
66.67 |
0.89 |
16 |
7 |
19.66 |
3 |
13.04 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 2 |
1 |
167.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
197.00 |
205.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 9 |
1 |
268.00 |
276.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 10 |
1 |
190.00 |
198.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 9-10 |
2 |
229.00 |
237.00 |
190 |
268 |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 13 |
1 |
197.00 |
205.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 14 |
2 |
199.00 |
207.00 |
179 |
219 |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 13-14 |
3 |
198.33 |
206.33 |
179 |
219 |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 17 |
1 |
134.00 |
142.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 18 |
2 |
178.50 |
186.50 |
165 |
192 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 17-18 |
3 |
163.67 |
171.67 |
134 |
192 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
163.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
191.00 |
199.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 21-22 |
2 |
177.00 |
185.00 |
163 |
191 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 25 |
1 |
182.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
225.00 |
233.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 25-26 |
2 |
203.50 |
211.50 |
182 |
225 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 29 |
1 |
168.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 30 |
1 |
161.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 29-30 |
2 |
164.50 |
172.50 |
161 |
168 |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
| 34 |
2 |
201.00 |
209.00 |
189 |
213 |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
191.83 |
199.83 |
165 |
219 |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 2 |
12 |
187.42 |
195.42 |
134 |
268 |
Squad 13 |
7.9 9.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
14 |
179 |
179,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 2 |
18 |
192 |
185,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
22 |
191 |
187,33 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
20% |
| 4 |
26 |
225 |
196,75 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
30 |
161 |
189,60 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18% |
63% |
80% |
57% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
34 |
189 |
189,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
45% |
60% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 7 |
29 |
168 |
186,43 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 8 |
25 |
182 |
185,88 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
40% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
| 9 |
21 |
163 |
183,33 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
27% |
63% |
80% |
57% |
92% |
18% |
| 10 |
17 |
134 |
178,40 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
18% |
38% |
67% |
75% |
92% |
27% |
| 11 |
13 |
197 |
180,09 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
58% |
25% |
50% |
33% |
100% |
17% |
| 12 |
9 |
268 |
187,42 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 13 |
34 |
213 |
189,38 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
58% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 14 |
2 |
167 |
187,79 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
42% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 15 |
6 |
197 |
188,40 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 16 |
10 |
190 |
188,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
9% |
| 17 |
14 |
219 |
190,29 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
64% |
67% |
0% |
0% |
92% |
0% |
| 18 |
18 |
165 |
188,89 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
42% |
33% |
67% |
67% |
100% |
8% |
| Total |
- |
3400 |
- |
201 |
84 |
108 |
72 |
65 |
52 |
16 |
32 |
42% |
67% |
80% |
81% |
93% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
117 |
136 |
152 |
161 |
179 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 187 |
Series 187 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 30 |
59 |
79 |
96 |
105 |
124 |
144 |
163 |
172 |
192 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 18 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 200 |
Series 387 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 30 |
58 |
78 |
98 |
118 |
135 |
144 |
164 |
182 |
191 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 22 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 199 |
Series 586 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
40 |
58 |
77 |
97 |
127 |
157 |
185 |
205 |
225 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 26 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 233 |
Series 819 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 18 |
27 |
46 |
55 |
74 |
93 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
161 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 30 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 169 |
Series 988 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 28 |
47 |
56 |
76 |
96 |
113 |
121 |
150 |
170 |
189 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 34 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 197 |
Series 1185 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
6 |
/ |
| 20 |
39 |
56 |
65 |
85 |
104 |
123 |
139 |
148 |
168 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 9.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 176 |
Series 176 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
118 |
138 |
157 |
173 |
182 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 9.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 25 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 366 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
115 |
134 |
143 |
163 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 9.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 171 |
Series 537 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
3 |
6 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
| 7 |
16 |
36 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
103 |
112 |
118 |
134 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 9.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 17 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 142 |
Series 679 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
4 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 8 |
12 |
41 |
61 |
81 |
110 |
129 |
138 |
168 |
197 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 9.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 13 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 205 |
Series 884 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
50 |
80 |
110 |
140 |
169 |
189 |
209 |
239 |
268 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 9.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 9 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 276 |
Series 1160 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
- |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 19 |
36 |
43 |
63 |
83 |
103 |
123 |
153 |
183 |
213 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 34 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 221 |
Series 221 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 18 |
26 |
46 |
63 |
72 |
79 |
98 |
117 |
137 |
167 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 2 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 175 |
Series 396 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 18 |
34 |
43 |
70 |
90 |
109 |
128 |
148 |
177 |
197 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 6 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 205 |
Series 601 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
48 |
68 |
87 |
106 |
125 |
143 |
151 |
171 |
190 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 10 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 198 |
Series 799 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
| 29 |
48 |
57 |
87 |
113 |
133 |
153 |
180 |
200 |
219 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 227 |
Series 1026 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
6 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 26 |
44 |
52 |
71 |
80 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
136 |
165 |
| Nicole Layrisse |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 18 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 173 |
Series 1199 |
| 10 - 36 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
16 |
Splits |
7 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |