Player Felicia Jonsson
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
87-099-352 |
| Age Type |
Nuori |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2210 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
184,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
223 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
158 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1112 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1098 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
223 |
| Series range |
65 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2306 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
65 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
65 |
| Average with Handicap |
192,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
231 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1160 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
231 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
6.9 18.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
7.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31,35 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
6.9 18.00 |
15 |
223 |
206 11 |
158 7 |
171 3 |
182 35 |
158 31 |
183,00 |
- |
1098 |
1146 |
| 2 |
7.9 13.00 |
35 |
160 |
189 31 |
189 27 |
203 23 |
170 19 |
201 15 |
185,33 |
184,17 (+1) |
1112 |
1160 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
126 |
Incomplete Frames |
5 |
Open Frames |
13 |
| Spare |
85 |
Frames Spared |
64 |
% Frames Spared |
75.29 |
| Makeable Spares |
73 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
7 |
% Makeable Spares |
90.41 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.02 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.64 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
41 |
Filled Frames |
107 |
% Filled Frames |
74.31 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.92 |
Strikes/Game |
3.42 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.50 |
| Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,4x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
35 |
31 |
1 |
3 |
96.88 |
0.08 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
27 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
61.54 |
0.42 |
8 |
0 |
29.63 |
3 |
37.50 |
| Spare at 7 |
23 |
16 |
6 |
1 |
72.73 |
0.08 |
5 |
1 |
26.09 |
1 |
16.67 |
| Spare at 6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
1 |
40.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
90 |
66 |
19 |
5 |
77.65 |
0.58 |
14 |
2 |
17.78 |
4 |
25.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 3 |
1 |
171.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 7 |
1 |
158.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 11 |
1 |
206.00 |
214.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 15 |
2 |
212.00 |
220.00 |
201 |
223 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 19 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 23 |
1 |
203.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 27 |
1 |
189.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 31 |
2 |
173.50 |
181.50 |
158 |
189 |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
| 35 |
2 |
171.00 |
179.00 |
160 |
182 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
6 |
183.00 |
191.00 |
158 |
223 |
Squad 12 |
6.9 18.00 |
| 2 |
6 |
185.33 |
193.33 |
160 |
203 |
Squad 14 |
7.9 13.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
15 |
223 |
223,00 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 2 |
11 |
206 |
214,50 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
7 |
158 |
195,67 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
18% |
56% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| 4 |
3 |
171 |
189,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
63% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
35 |
182 |
188,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
| 6 |
31 |
158 |
183,00 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9% |
67% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
27% |
| 7 |
35 |
160 |
179,71 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
18% |
63% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 8 |
31 |
189 |
180,88 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
40% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
| 9 |
27 |
189 |
181,78 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 10 |
23 |
203 |
183,90 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 11 |
19 |
170 |
182,64 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
| 12 |
15 |
201 |
184,17 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
2210 |
- |
131 |
41 |
85 |
66 |
35 |
31 |
14 |
28 |
31% |
78% |
89% |
81% |
91% |
11% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
47 |
67 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
157 |
184 |
204 |
223 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 15 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 231 |
Series 231 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
79 |
109 |
136 |
156 |
172 |
188 |
206 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 11 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 214 |
Series 445 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
| 9 |
26 |
44 |
53 |
62 |
82 |
102 |
119 |
139 |
158 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 7 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 166 |
Series 611 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
| 9 |
28 |
37 |
57 |
74 |
94 |
114 |
133 |
153 |
171 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 3 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 179 |
Series 790 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
40 |
57 |
74 |
94 |
113 |
122 |
142 |
162 |
182 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 35 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 190 |
Series 980 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 9 |
18 |
38 |
57 |
75 |
94 |
112 |
130 |
139 |
158 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
6.9 18.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 31 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 166 |
Series 1146 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
7 |
/ |
7 |
| 8 |
27 |
46 |
64 |
81 |
89 |
117 |
135 |
143 |
160 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 35 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 168 |
Series 168 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
|
| 9 |
29 |
48 |
68 |
98 |
127 |
147 |
164 |
181 |
189 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 31 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 197 |
Series 365 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
40 |
56 |
74 |
93 |
112 |
132 |
152 |
169 |
189 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 27 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 197 |
Series 562 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 28 |
48 |
67 |
84 |
104 |
124 |
143 |
163 |
183 |
203 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 23 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 211 |
Series 773 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
| 20 |
38 |
47 |
66 |
82 |
91 |
111 |
130 |
150 |
170 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 19 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 951 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 9 |
29 |
57 |
77 |
97 |
125 |
145 |
164 |
182 |
201 |
| Felicia Jonsson |
7.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 15 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 209 |
Series 1160 |
| 6 - 19 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
14 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |