Keilaaja Jari Ratia
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
04-018-061 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1249 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
208,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
237 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
180 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1249 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1249 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
237 |
| Series range |
57 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1249 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
57 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
57 |
| Average with Handicap |
208,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
237 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1249 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
237 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
6.9 14.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
6.9 14.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,23 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
6.9 14.00 |
7 |
215 |
207 3 |
237 23 |
180 19 |
196 15 |
214 11 |
208,17 |
- |
1249 |
1249 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
67 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
4 |
| Spare |
32 |
Frames Spared |
25 |
% Frames Spared |
78.13 |
| Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
2 |
% Makeable Spares |
93.10 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.24 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.15 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
35 |
Filled Frames |
62 |
% Filled Frames |
86.11 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
10.33 |
Strikes/Game |
5.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
| Split ratio |
0.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.67 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,4x3,1x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
81.82 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
16.67 |
1 |
50.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
33 |
27 |
5 |
1 |
84.38 |
0.33 |
2 |
2 |
12.12 |
1 |
25.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 3 |
1 |
207.00 |
207.00 |
- |
- |
207 |
0 |
207 |
| 7 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
215 |
0 |
215 |
| 11 |
1 |
214.00 |
214.00 |
- |
- |
214 |
0 |
214 |
| 15 |
1 |
196.00 |
196.00 |
- |
- |
196 |
0 |
196 |
| 19 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
| 23 |
1 |
237.00 |
237.00 |
- |
- |
237 |
0 |
237 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
7 |
215 |
215,00 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 2 |
3 |
207 |
211,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 3 |
23 |
237 |
219,67 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 4 |
19 |
180 |
209,75 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
15 |
196 |
207,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
| 6 |
11 |
214 |
208,17 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
100% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1249 |
- |
68 |
35 |
32 |
27 |
16 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
51% |
84% |
100% |
93% |
94% |
3% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 19 |
38 |
58 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
147 |
165 |
185 |
215 |
| Jari Ratia |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 215 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
78 |
98 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
187 |
207 |
| Jari Ratia |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 207 |
Series 422 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 19 |
39 |
69 |
98 |
118 |
138 |
167 |
187 |
207 |
237 |
| Jari Ratia |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 237 |
Series 659 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
37 |
45 |
65 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
144 |
162 |
180 |
| Jari Ratia |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 839 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
6 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 26 |
46 |
62 |
71 |
101 |
130 |
150 |
169 |
187 |
196 |
| Jari Ratia |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 196 |
Series 1035 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
| 19 |
39 |
69 |
98 |
118 |
136 |
156 |
175 |
184 |
214 |
| Jari Ratia |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 214 |
Series 1249 |
| 2 - 5 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
0 |
9-Count Frames |
2 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |