Keilaaja Voitto Ampuja
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
20-028-001 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1059 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
176,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
212 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
157 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1059 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1059 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
212 |
| Series range |
55 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1059 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
55 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
55 |
| Average with Handicap |
176,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
212 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1059 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
212 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
5.9 14.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
5.9 14.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
4,14,16,18,20,22 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
5.9 14.00 |
14 |
189 |
157 16 |
212 18 |
162 20 |
175 22 |
164 4 |
176,50 |
- |
1059 |
1059 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
10 |
| Spare |
39 |
Frames Spared |
25 |
% Frames Spared |
64.10 |
| Makeable Spares |
34 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.47 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.90 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.65 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
48 |
% Filled Frames |
66.67 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.00 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
| Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
| Consecutive strikes |
4x2,1x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
88.24 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
70.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
10.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
44.44 |
0.33 |
3 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
40 |
26 |
13 |
1 |
66.67 |
1.33 |
4 |
1 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 4 |
1 |
164.00 |
164.00 |
- |
- |
164 |
0 |
164 |
| 14 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
189 |
0 |
189 |
| 16 |
1 |
157.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
157 |
0 |
157 |
| 18 |
1 |
212.00 |
212.00 |
- |
- |
212 |
0 |
212 |
| 20 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
| 22 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
14 |
189 |
189,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
40% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
83% |
0% |
| 2 |
16 |
157 |
173,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
10% |
| 3 |
18 |
212 |
186,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 4 |
20 |
162 |
180,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
40% |
50% |
50% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
| 5 |
22 |
175 |
179,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
4 |
164 |
176,50 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
20% |
63% |
80% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
| Total |
- |
1059 |
- |
62 |
22 |
39 |
26 |
18 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
35% |
67% |
83% |
81% |
86% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 18 |
26 |
55 |
75 |
95 |
124 |
144 |
163 |
180 |
189 |
| Voitto Ampuja |
5.9 14.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 189 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
37 |
56 |
76 |
96 |
113 |
121 |
129 |
148 |
157 |
| Voitto Ampuja |
5.9 14.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 157 |
Series 346 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
50 |
78 |
98 |
117 |
137 |
164 |
183 |
192 |
212 |
| Voitto Ampuja |
5.9 14.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 212 |
Series 558 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
136 |
154 |
162 |
| Voitto Ampuja |
5.9 14.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 720 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
- |
9 |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
50 |
59 |
79 |
97 |
116 |
136 |
156 |
175 |
| Voitto Ampuja |
5.9 14.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 895 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
|
| 8 |
17 |
34 |
53 |
72 |
91 |
111 |
138 |
156 |
164 |
| Voitto Ampuja |
5.9 14.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 164 |
Series 1059 |
| 6 - 13 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
4 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |