Player Monica Tallberg
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
01-026-030 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
946 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
157,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
184 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
136 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
946 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
946 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
184 |
| Series range |
48 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
994 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
48 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
48 |
| Average with Handicap |
165,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
192 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
994 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
192 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
5,9,13,23,27,31 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
3.9 13.00 |
13 |
136 |
184 9 |
155 5 |
153 31 |
155 27 |
163 23 |
157,67 |
- |
946 |
994 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
9 |
| Spare |
48 |
Frames Spared |
26 |
% Frames Spared |
54.17 |
| Makeable Spares |
37 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
78.38 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.76 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.25 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
14 |
Filled Frames |
43 |
% Filled Frames |
59.72 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.17 |
Strikes/Game |
2.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
| Split ratio |
1.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.83 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.50 |
| Consecutive strikes |
2x2 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
76.47 |
0.67 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
45.45 |
0.17 |
7 |
0 |
63.64 |
2 |
28.57 |
| Spare at 7 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
53.33 |
0.50 |
3 |
1 |
26.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
0 |
3 |
100.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
| Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
49 |
29 |
19 |
1 |
60.42 |
1.33 |
10 |
5 |
30.61 |
4 |
26.67 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 5 |
1 |
155.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
8 |
163 |
| 9 |
1 |
184.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
8 |
192 |
| 13 |
1 |
136.00 |
144.00 |
- |
- |
136 |
8 |
144 |
| 23 |
1 |
163.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
8 |
171 |
| 27 |
1 |
155.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
8 |
163 |
| 31 |
1 |
153.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
153 |
8 |
161 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
13 |
136 |
136,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
20% |
38% |
67% |
40% |
83% |
10% |
| 2 |
9 |
184 |
160,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
40% |
67% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
| 3 |
5 |
155 |
158,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
36% |
43% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 4 |
31 |
153 |
157,00 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
0% |
70% |
60% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 5 |
27 |
155 |
156,60 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
20% |
63% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 6 |
23 |
163 |
157,67 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
18% |
78% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
27% |
| Total |
- |
946 |
- |
63 |
14 |
48 |
29 |
18 |
13 |
10 |
20 |
22% |
60% |
72% |
64% |
88% |
16% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
4 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 18 |
27 |
36 |
54 |
62 |
81 |
90 |
110 |
127 |
136 |
| Monica Tallberg |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 13 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 144 |
Series 144 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
|
| 20 |
49 |
69 |
87 |
96 |
116 |
136 |
156 |
175 |
184 |
| Monica Tallberg |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 9 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 192 |
Series 336 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
/ |
| 18 |
26 |
54 |
73 |
82 |
101 |
118 |
126 |
135 |
155 |
| Monica Tallberg |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 5 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 163 |
Series 499 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 17 |
34 |
43 |
52 |
70 |
87 |
106 |
115 |
134 |
153 |
| Monica Tallberg |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 31 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 161 |
Series 660 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
|
| 19 |
39 |
59 |
76 |
95 |
111 |
119 |
138 |
147 |
155 |
| Monica Tallberg |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 27 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 163 |
Series 823 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 3 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 16 |
34 |
51 |
70 |
89 |
109 |
127 |
135 |
143 |
163 |
| Monica Tallberg |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 23 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 171 |
Series 994 |
| 4 - 19 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
10 |
Splits |
5 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |