Keilaaja Jouko Kuossari
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-185-118 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1033 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
172,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
187 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
144 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1033 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1033 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
187 |
| Series range |
43 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1033 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
| Average with Handicap |
172,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
187 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1033 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
187 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
8,18,22,26,30,34 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
3.9 13.00 |
18 |
170 |
187 22 |
181 26 |
178 30 |
144 34 |
173 8 |
172,17 |
- |
1033 |
1033 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
0 |
Open Frames |
7 |
| Spare |
46 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
63.04 |
| Makeable Spares |
37 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
83.78 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.78 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.43 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
19 |
Filled Frames |
50 |
% Filled Frames |
69.44 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.33 |
Strikes/Game |
3.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
| Split ratio |
1.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
| Consecutive strikes |
1x2,1x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
93.75 |
0.17 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.50 |
4 |
0 |
26.67 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
83.33 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.57 |
0.33 |
1 |
3 |
57.14 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
46 |
31 |
15 |
0 |
67.39 |
1.00 |
8 |
3 |
23.91 |
2 |
18.18 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 8 |
1 |
173.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
173 |
0 |
173 |
| 18 |
1 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
0 |
170 |
| 22 |
1 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
- |
- |
187 |
0 |
187 |
| 26 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
0 |
181 |
| 30 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
| 34 |
1 |
144.00 |
144.00 |
- |
- |
144 |
0 |
144 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
18 |
170 |
170,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
| 2 |
22 |
187 |
178,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
55% |
20% |
- |
33% |
92% |
36% |
| 3 |
26 |
181 |
179,33 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
18% |
89% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 4 |
30 |
178 |
179,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
88% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
| 5 |
34 |
144 |
172,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
38% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
| 6 |
8 |
173 |
172,17 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
27% |
75% |
83% |
75% |
92% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1033 |
- |
65 |
19 |
46 |
31 |
16 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
29% |
67% |
94% |
77% |
90% |
12% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
38 |
56 |
65 |
82 |
102 |
121 |
130 |
150 |
170 |
| Jouko Kuossari |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 170 |
Series 170 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
4 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
| 9 |
18 |
26 |
56 |
86 |
111 |
130 |
139 |
167 |
187 |
| Jouko Kuossari |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 357 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
| 20 |
38 |
56 |
75 |
93 |
109 |
126 |
143 |
163 |
181 |
| Jouko Kuossari |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 538 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
98 |
116 |
134 |
153 |
169 |
178 |
| Jouko Kuossari |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 716 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
| 9 |
18 |
34 |
43 |
63 |
79 |
86 |
106 |
126 |
144 |
| Jouko Kuossari |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 144 |
Series 860 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
39 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
94 |
113 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
| Jouko Kuossari |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 173 |
Series 1033 |
| 5 - 15 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
8 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |