Keilaaja Pekka Kosonen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-230-127 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
973 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
162,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
176 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
154 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
973 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
973 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
176 |
| Series range |
22 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
973 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
22 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
22 |
| Average with Handicap |
162,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
176 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
973 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
176 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,30,34 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
3.9 13.00 |
30 |
161 |
155 34 |
165 8 |
162 12 |
154 16 |
176 20 |
162,17 |
- |
973 |
973 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
5 |
| Spare |
50 |
Frames Spared |
30 |
% Frames Spared |
60.00 |
| Makeable Spares |
43 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
72.09 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.08 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.48 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
14 |
Filled Frames |
45 |
% Filled Frames |
62.50 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
7.50 |
Strikes/Game |
2.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
| Split ratio |
1.17 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
| Consecutive strikes |
1x2,2x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
25 |
17 |
7 |
1 |
70.83 |
1.17 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
16 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
60.00 |
0.50 |
4 |
0 |
25.00 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
60.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
20.00 |
0.17 |
2 |
1 |
60.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
53 |
31 |
19 |
3 |
62.00 |
2.00 |
7 |
1 |
15.09 |
1 |
12.50 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 8 |
1 |
165.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
0 |
165 |
| 12 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
| 16 |
1 |
154.00 |
154.00 |
- |
- |
154 |
0 |
154 |
| 20 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
176 |
0 |
176 |
| 30 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
0 |
161 |
| 34 |
1 |
155.00 |
155.00 |
- |
- |
155 |
0 |
155 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
30 |
161 |
161,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
27% |
50% |
67% |
57% |
92% |
9% |
| 2 |
34 |
155 |
158,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
63% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| 3 |
8 |
165 |
160,33 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0% |
80% |
80% |
71% |
92% |
0% |
| 4 |
12 |
162 |
160,75 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
33% |
50% |
50% |
57% |
100% |
8% |
| 5 |
16 |
154 |
159,40 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
18% |
67% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
27% |
| 6 |
20 |
176 |
162,17 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
57% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
973 |
- |
67 |
14 |
50 |
31 |
25 |
17 |
7 |
12 |
21% |
62% |
68% |
67% |
93% |
10% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
18 |
38 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
123 |
132 |
141 |
161 |
| Pekka Kosonen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 161 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
| 16 |
25 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
91 |
109 |
118 |
138 |
155 |
| Pekka Kosonen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 316 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
3 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 9 |
27 |
46 |
55 |
72 |
91 |
110 |
127 |
146 |
165 |
| Pekka Kosonen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 481 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 9 |
18 |
37 |
46 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
112 |
132 |
162 |
| Pekka Kosonen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 643 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 9 |
28 |
46 |
64 |
72 |
92 |
110 |
126 |
134 |
154 |
| Pekka Kosonen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 154 |
Series 797 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
| 19 |
37 |
46 |
63 |
72 |
81 |
111 |
138 |
158 |
176 |
| Pekka Kosonen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 973 |
| 5 - 19 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |