Keilaaja Mika Huttunen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
49-034-112 |
| Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1153 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
192,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
234 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
167 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1153 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1153 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
234 |
| Series range |
67 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1153 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
67 |
| Average with Handicap |
192,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
234 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1153 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
234 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
3.9 13.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,28 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
3.9 13.00 |
8 |
182 |
188 12 |
167 16 |
213 20 |
234 24 |
169 28 |
192,17 |
- |
1153 |
1153 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
7 |
| Spare |
40 |
Frames Spared |
31 |
% Frames Spared |
77.50 |
| Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
86.11 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.10 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.77 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
23 |
Filled Frames |
54 |
% Filled Frames |
75.00 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.00 |
Strikes/Game |
3.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
| Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
| Consecutive strikes |
6x2,1x4 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
15 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
76.92 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
6.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
37.50 |
0.50 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
| Yhteensä |
42 |
31 |
9 |
2 |
77.50 |
0.83 |
4 |
1 |
11.90 |
1 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 8 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
| 12 |
1 |
188.00 |
188.00 |
- |
- |
188 |
0 |
188 |
| 16 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
| 20 |
1 |
213.00 |
213.00 |
- |
- |
213 |
0 |
213 |
| 24 |
1 |
234.00 |
234.00 |
- |
- |
234 |
0 |
234 |
| 28 |
1 |
169.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
0 |
169 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
8 |
182 |
182,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
30% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
| 2 |
12 |
188 |
185,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
88% |
92% |
0% |
| 3 |
16 |
167 |
179,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
50% |
- |
60% |
92% |
18% |
| 4 |
20 |
213 |
187,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
45% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
24 |
234 |
196,80 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 6 |
28 |
169 |
192,17 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| Total |
- |
1153 |
- |
65 |
23 |
40 |
31 |
17 |
17 |
4 |
10 |
35% |
78% |
100% |
90% |
90% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
48 |
68 |
83 |
102 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
175 |
182 |
| Mika Huttunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 182 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
| 18 |
37 |
56 |
76 |
105 |
125 |
143 |
152 |
170 |
188 |
| Mika Huttunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 188 |
Series 370 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
| 17 |
25 |
43 |
51 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
120 |
148 |
167 |
| Mika Huttunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 537 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 29 |
49 |
68 |
87 |
105 |
125 |
153 |
173 |
193 |
213 |
| Mika Huttunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 213 |
Series 750 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
| 29 |
49 |
69 |
99 |
129 |
156 |
176 |
195 |
215 |
234 |
| Mika Huttunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 234 |
Series 984 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
37 |
44 |
63 |
83 |
103 |
123 |
142 |
151 |
169 |
| Mika Huttunen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 169 |
Series 1153 |
| 5 - 9 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
0 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |