Keilaaja Olli Sievers
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-080-431 |
| Age Type |
Nuori |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1119 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
186,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
221 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
147 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1119 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1119 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
221 |
| Series range |
74 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1119 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
74 |
| Average with Handicap |
186,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
221 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1119 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
221 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
| List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
5,9,13,17,21,25 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
1.9 15.00 |
25 |
189 |
147 21 |
195 17 |
173 13 |
194 9 |
221 5 |
186,50 |
- |
1119 |
1119 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
66 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
4 |
| Spare |
35 |
Frames Spared |
21 |
% Frames Spared |
60.00 |
| Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
7 |
% Makeable Spares |
75.86 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.22 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.49 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
31 |
Filled Frames |
53 |
% Filled Frames |
73.61 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.83 |
Strikes/Game |
5.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.67 |
| Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
| Consecutive strikes |
4x2,4x3 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
76.92 |
0.50 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
62.50 |
0.00 |
4 |
1 |
62.50 |
2 |
40.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
71.43 |
0.00 |
1 |
2 |
37.50 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
37 |
22 |
13 |
2 |
62.86 |
1.17 |
6 |
3 |
24.32 |
3 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 5 |
1 |
221.00 |
221.00 |
- |
- |
221 |
0 |
221 |
| 9 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
194 |
0 |
194 |
| 13 |
1 |
173.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
173 |
0 |
173 |
| 17 |
1 |
195.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
195 |
0 |
195 |
| 21 |
1 |
147.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
147 |
0 |
147 |
| 25 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
189 |
0 |
189 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
25 |
189 |
189,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
60% |
0% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| 2 |
21 |
147 |
168,00 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
25% |
50% |
100% |
75% |
100% |
17% |
| 3 |
17 |
195 |
177,00 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
58% |
25% |
- |
50% |
100% |
8% |
| 4 |
13 |
173 |
176,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
20% |
75% |
75% |
71% |
83% |
10% |
| 5 |
9 |
194 |
179,60 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
5 |
221 |
186,50 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
75% |
67% |
0% |
0% |
100% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
1119 |
- |
68 |
31 |
35 |
22 |
14 |
10 |
6 |
15 |
46% |
63% |
71% |
71% |
94% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
66 |
73 |
93 |
123 |
149 |
169 |
189 |
| Olli Sievers |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 189 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 3 |
6 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
5 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
| 9 |
29 |
49 |
65 |
84 |
94 |
102 |
110 |
118 |
147 |
| Olli Sievers |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 336 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
- |
9 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
| 30 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
93 |
113 |
141 |
160 |
169 |
195 |
| Olli Sievers |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 531 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
| 19 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
146 |
164 |
173 |
| Olli Sievers |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 173 |
Series 704 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
| 16 |
32 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
98 |
118 |
148 |
174 |
194 |
| Olli Sievers |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 898 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 27 |
47 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
125 |
151 |
171 |
191 |
221 |
| Olli Sievers |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 221 |
Series 1119 |
| 4 - 13 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |