Keilaaja Mika Salminen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
06-002-033 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
6 |
| # of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1118 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
186,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
237 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
143 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1118 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1118 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
237 |
| Series range |
94 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1118 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
94 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
94 |
| Average with Handicap |
186,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
237 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1118 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
237 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,28 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
1.9 15.00 |
16 |
237 |
203 20 |
143 24 |
177 28 |
182 8 |
176 12 |
186,33 |
- |
1118 |
1118 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
6 |
| Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
71.05 |
| Makeable Spares |
32 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
84.38 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.40 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.03 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
26 |
Filled Frames |
53 |
% Filled Frames |
73.61 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
8.83 |
Strikes/Game |
4.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.50 |
| Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
| Consecutive strikes |
4x2,2x3,1x5 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
26 |
23 |
3 |
0 |
88.46 |
0.50 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
40.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
40 |
27 |
11 |
2 |
71.05 |
0.83 |
6 |
0 |
15.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
| 8 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
| 12 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
176 |
0 |
176 |
| 16 |
1 |
237.00 |
237.00 |
- |
- |
237 |
0 |
237 |
| 20 |
1 |
203.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
203 |
0 |
203 |
| 24 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
| 28 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
16 |
237 |
237,00 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
64% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 2 |
20 |
203 |
220,00 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
33% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 3 |
24 |
143 |
194,33 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
18% |
56% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
27% |
| 4 |
28 |
177 |
190,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
67% |
60% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
| 5 |
8 |
182 |
188,40 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
| 6 |
12 |
176 |
186,33 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
40% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
| Total |
- |
1118 |
- |
66 |
26 |
38 |
27 |
26 |
23 |
6 |
8 |
39% |
71% |
88% |
81% |
92% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 30 |
60 |
90 |
119 |
139 |
158 |
177 |
197 |
217 |
237 |
| Mika Salminen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 237 |
Series 237 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
| 20 |
39 |
58 |
78 |
98 |
117 |
136 |
155 |
175 |
203 |
| Mika Salminen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 440 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 17 |
25 |
42 |
51 |
71 |
90 |
99 |
115 |
123 |
143 |
| Mika Salminen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 583 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
| 29 |
48 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
161 |
177 |
| Mika Salminen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 760 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
28 |
48 |
67 |
85 |
94 |
123 |
143 |
162 |
182 |
| Mika Salminen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 942 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 19 |
28 |
45 |
64 |
81 |
90 |
120 |
148 |
167 |
176 |
| Mika Salminen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 1118 |
| 2 - 11 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |