Keilaaja Teemu Raatikainen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Mies |
SKL-numero |
01-080-265 |
| Age Type |
Senior |
# of games |
20 |
| # of series |
4 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
3955 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
197,75 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
266 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
134 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1303 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
334 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
334 |
| Series range |
177 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
3955 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
132 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
177 |
| Average with Handicap |
197,75 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
266 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1303 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
334 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
1.9 15.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
7.9 17.00 |
| List of positions |
1-2 |
| List of lanes |
2,6-7,10-11,14-15,18-19,21-23,25,27,29,31,33 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
1.9 15.00 |
23 |
245 |
231 19 |
241 15 |
213 11 |
203 7 |
170 27 |
217,17 |
- |
1303 |
1303 |
| 2 |
3.9 13.00 |
11 |
166 |
184 7 |
158 33 |
171 29 |
230 25 |
223 21 |
188,67 |
202,92 (-14) |
1132 |
1132 |
| 3 |
5.9 18.00 |
18 |
157 |
211 22 |
160 2 |
189 6 |
203 10 |
266 14 |
197,67 |
201,17 (-1) |
1186 |
1186 |
| 4 |
7.9 17.00 |
31 |
134 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
167,00 |
197,75 (-3) |
334 |
334 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
18 |
Games without Frames |
2 |
% Games with Frames |
90.00 |
| Complete Frames |
195 |
Incomplete Frames |
8 |
Open Frames |
13 |
| Spare |
98 |
Frames Spared |
65 |
% Frames Spared |
66.33 |
| Makeable Spares |
79 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
13 |
% Makeable Spares |
83.54 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.95 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.93 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
97 |
Filled Frames |
163 |
% Filled Frames |
75.46 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.06 |
Strikes/Game |
5.39 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.67 |
| Split ratio |
1.39 |
Washout ratio |
0.11 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
| Consecutive strikes |
5x2,4x3,2x4,1x5,1x6,3x8,1x9 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
45 |
36 |
7 |
2 |
83.72 |
0.39 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
66.67 |
0.06 |
12 |
0 |
44.44 |
5 |
41.67 |
| Spare at 7 |
22 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
55.00 |
0.22 |
6 |
0 |
27.27 |
1 |
16.67 |
| Spare at 6 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.57 |
0.06 |
5 |
0 |
62.50 |
1 |
20.00 |
| Spare at 5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
2 |
100.00 |
1 |
25.00 |
| Yhteensä |
106 |
66 |
32 |
8 |
67.35 |
0.72 |
25 |
2 |
25.47 |
8 |
29.63 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 2 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 7 |
2 |
193.50 |
193.50 |
184 |
203 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 10 |
1 |
203.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 11 |
2 |
189.50 |
189.50 |
166 |
213 |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 14 |
1 |
266.00 |
266.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 15 |
1 |
241.00 |
241.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
157.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 19 |
1 |
231.00 |
231.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 21 |
1 |
223.00 |
223.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
211.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
| 21-22 |
2 |
217.00 |
217.00 |
211 |
223 |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 23 |
1 |
245.00 |
245.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 25 |
1 |
230.00 |
230.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 27 |
1 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 5 |
1.9 15.00 |
| 29 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 31 |
2 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
134 |
200 |
B-Final Step 1 |
7.9 17.00 |
| 33 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
Statistics by Position
| Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 1 |
8 |
183.25 |
183.25 |
134 |
230 |
Squad 6 |
3.9 13.00 |
| 2 |
12 |
207.42 |
207.42 |
157 |
266 |
Squad 9 |
5.9 18.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
23 |
245 |
245,00 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
67% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
100% |
8% |
| 2 |
19 |
231 |
238,00 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
58% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 3 |
15 |
241 |
239,00 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
75% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 4 |
11 |
213 |
232,50 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
60% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
| 5 |
7 |
203 |
226,60 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
60% |
67% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
| 6 |
27 |
170 |
217,17 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
27% |
| 7 |
11 |
166 |
209,86 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
40% |
33% |
67% |
50% |
83% |
30% |
| 8 |
7 |
184 |
206,63 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
27% |
86% |
- |
75% |
92% |
27% |
| 9 |
33 |
158 |
201,22 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
27% |
63% |
83% |
71% |
92% |
18% |
| 10 |
29 |
171 |
198,20 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
58% |
40% |
50% |
50% |
100% |
8% |
| 11 |
25 |
230 |
201,09 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
67% |
75% |
- |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 12 |
21 |
223 |
202,92 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
| 13 |
18 |
157 |
199,38 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
| 14 |
22 |
211 |
200,21 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 15 |
2 |
160 |
197,53 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
20% |
63% |
75% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
| 16 |
6 |
189 |
197,00 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
| 17 |
10 |
203 |
197,35 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
33% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 18 |
14 |
266 |
201,17 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 19 |
31 |
134 |
197,63 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
9% |
44% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
36% |
| 20 |
31 |
200 |
197,75 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
| Total |
- |
3955 |
- |
203 |
97 |
98 |
66 |
45 |
36 |
25 |
34 |
48% |
67% |
80% |
78% |
94% |
12% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| 18 |
27 |
36 |
66 |
96 |
126 |
156 |
186 |
216 |
245 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 245 |
Series 245 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
| 30 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
104 |
123 |
143 |
173 |
203 |
231 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 231 |
Series 476 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
80 |
110 |
140 |
169 |
189 |
204 |
211 |
241 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 241 |
Series 717 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
| 30 |
60 |
90 |
119 |
139 |
159 |
178 |
187 |
204 |
213 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 213 |
Series 930 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
| 8 |
17 |
37 |
67 |
97 |
126 |
146 |
166 |
186 |
203 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 1133 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 19 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
115 |
123 |
132 |
150 |
170 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
1.9 15.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 170 |
Series 1303 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
|
| 9 |
28 |
48 |
75 |
94 |
103 |
129 |
148 |
157 |
166 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 166 |
Series 166 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
| 28 |
47 |
56 |
73 |
91 |
111 |
131 |
149 |
166 |
184 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 350 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 16 |
23 |
42 |
51 |
60 |
80 |
99 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 508 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 18 |
26 |
33 |
53 |
73 |
92 |
101 |
121 |
141 |
171 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 679 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 18 |
35 |
55 |
85 |
112 |
131 |
140 |
170 |
200 |
230 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 230 |
Series 909 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
| 30 |
60 |
88 |
108 |
128 |
148 |
167 |
187 |
207 |
223 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
3.9 13.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 223 |
Series 1132 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 6 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
| 16 |
25 |
55 |
84 |
104 |
123 |
143 |
163 |
183 |
211 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 368 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
5 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
| 20 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
88 |
107 |
126 |
143 |
152 |
160 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 528 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
| 17 |
24 |
51 |
71 |
90 |
110 |
130 |
150 |
170 |
189 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 717 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 19 |
38 |
57 |
76 |
96 |
116 |
134 |
153 |
173 |
203 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 920 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 27 |
47 |
66 |
86 |
116 |
146 |
176 |
206 |
236 |
266 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
5.9 18.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 266 |
Series 1186 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
| 8 |
27 |
46 |
65 |
74 |
83 |
91 |
109 |
117 |
134 |
| Teemu Raatikainen |
7.9 17.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 134 |
Series 134 |
| 6 - 32 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
28 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
8 |
Series of Strikes |