Player Julia Vesanen
2024 IHC
Player Information and Statistics
| Gender |
Nainen |
SKL-numero |
42-009-072 |
| Age Type |
Nuori |
# of games |
12 |
| # of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2272 |
| Puhdas keskiarvo |
189,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
225 - L |
| Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
149 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1232 |
| Lowest Scratch Series |
1040 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
225 |
| Series range |
76 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2368 |
| Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
76 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
76 |
| Average with Handicap |
197,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
233 - L |
| High Series - Handicap |
1280 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
233 |
| First Date/Hour Played |
1.9 11.00 |
Last Date and Hour Played |
6.9 14.00 |
| List of positions |
1 |
| List of lanes |
3,6-7,10-11,14-15,18-19,22-23,26 |
All series
| Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
| 1 |
1.9 11.00 |
6 |
158 |
157 10 |
169 14 |
177 18 |
178 22 |
201 26 |
173,33 |
- |
1040 |
1088 |
| 2 |
6.9 14.00 |
11 |
149 |
225 7 |
212 3 |
218 23 |
203 19 |
225 15 |
205,33 |
189,33 (+16) |
1232 |
1280 |
Frame Statistics
| Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
| Complete Frames |
132 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
9 |
| Spare |
76 |
Frames Spared |
52 |
% Frames Spared |
68.42 |
| Makeable Spares |
67 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
15 |
% Makeable Spares |
77.61 |
| 1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.09 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.88 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
| Strikes |
56 |
Filled Frames |
108 |
% Filled Frames |
75.00 |
| Filled Frames/Game |
9.00 |
Strikes/Game |
4.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
| Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.25 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.08 |
| Consecutive strikes |
11x2,4x3,1x4,1x5 |
| First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
| First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
| Spare at 9 |
40 |
31 |
7 |
2 |
81.58 |
0.58 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
20 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
47.37 |
0.42 |
5 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
72.73 |
0.08 |
3 |
0 |
27.27 |
1 |
33.33 |
| Spare at 6 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
57.14 |
0.08 |
2 |
3 |
71.43 |
3 |
60.00 |
| Spare at 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.08 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Yhteensä |
79 |
52 |
24 |
3 |
68.42 |
1.25 |
10 |
3 |
16.46 |
4 |
30.77 |
Pin Statistics
XX (YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
| Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
| 3 |
1 |
212.00 |
220.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
6.9 14.00 |
| 6 |
1 |
158.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 7 |
1 |
225.00 |
233.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
6.9 14.00 |
| 10 |
1 |
157.00 |
165.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 11 |
1 |
149.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
6.9 14.00 |
| 14 |
1 |
169.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 15 |
1 |
225.00 |
233.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
6.9 14.00 |
| 18 |
1 |
177.00 |
185.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 19 |
1 |
203.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
6.9 14.00 |
| 22 |
1 |
178.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
| 23 |
1 |
218.00 |
226.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 11 |
6.9 14.00 |
| 26 |
1 |
201.00 |
209.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
1.9 11.00 |
Game Statistics
| # |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
6 |
158 |
158,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18% |
50% |
50% |
43% |
92% |
9% |
| 2 |
10 |
157 |
157,50 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
25% |
56% |
100% |
57% |
100% |
17% |
| 3 |
14 |
169 |
161,33 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
50% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
| 4 |
18 |
177 |
165,25 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
22 |
178 |
167,80 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
| 6 |
26 |
201 |
173,33 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
55% |
75% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
| 7 |
11 |
149 |
169,86 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
20% |
50% |
33% |
40% |
83% |
0% |
| 8 |
7 |
225 |
176,75 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
58% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| 9 |
3 |
212 |
180,67 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 10 |
23 |
218 |
184,40 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
| 11 |
19 |
203 |
186,09 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
50% |
83% |
75% |
75% |
100% |
0% |
| 12 |
15 |
225 |
189,33 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
50% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
| Total |
- |
2272 |
- |
135 |
56 |
76 |
52 |
40 |
31 |
10 |
19 |
41% |
68% |
78% |
70% |
94% |
7% |
Frame by Frame Scores
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
| 9 |
18 |
27 |
55 |
75 |
94 |
103 |
120 |
139 |
158 |
| Julia Vesanen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 6 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 166 |
Series 166 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
| 9 |
28 |
47 |
63 |
71 |
89 |
98 |
107 |
127 |
157 |
| Julia Vesanen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 165 |
Series 331 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
77 |
96 |
105 |
125 |
141 |
149 |
169 |
| Julia Vesanen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 14 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 177 |
Series 508 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
| 30 |
56 |
76 |
95 |
113 |
122 |
140 |
148 |
157 |
177 |
| Julia Vesanen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 18 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 185 |
Series 693 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
75 |
83 |
92 |
109 |
129 |
158 |
178 |
| Julia Vesanen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 186 |
Series 879 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
| 20 |
40 |
67 |
87 |
107 |
135 |
154 |
163 |
183 |
201 |
| Julia Vesanen |
1.9 11.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 26 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 209 |
Series 1088 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
| 20 |
39 |
48 |
57 |
76 |
85 |
101 |
121 |
140 |
149 |
| Julia Vesanen |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 11 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 157 |
Series 157 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| - |
9 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 9 |
29 |
58 |
78 |
96 |
115 |
135 |
165 |
195 |
225 |
| Julia Vesanen |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 7 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 233 |
Series 390 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
78 |
98 |
117 |
134 |
143 |
172 |
192 |
212 |
| Julia Vesanen |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 3 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 220 |
Series 610 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
79 |
99 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
178 |
198 |
218 |
| Julia Vesanen |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 23 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 226 |
Series 836 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
39 |
55 |
74 |
83 |
103 |
123 |
143 |
173 |
203 |
| Julia Vesanen |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 19 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 211 |
Series 1047 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 19 |
39 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
137 |
157 |
176 |
196 |
225 |
| Julia Vesanen |
6.9 14.00 |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 15 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 233 |
Series 1280 |
| 8 - 24 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
10 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |